| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Ogilvie | D5 2175 D7 1575 | Simon Heddle-Baker Fynn Becker | D9 1005 D10 0630 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Ogilvie | D5 2155 D7 1555 | Sean Hillberg Finley Clark | D8 1490 D6 1925 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D5 2150 D6 1915 | Simon Coulter Shane Colman | D8 1250 D9 0920 | Won | 60 60 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Glenn Cummings | D5 2145 D5 2210 | Simon Coulter Greg Coyne | D8 1250 D7 1770 | Won | 62 61 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Ogilvie | D5 2140 D7 1550 | Mike Shirer Breon Gravatt | D6 1835 D10 0770 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2135 D5 1780 | Nicole Mairs Ryan Mairs | D7 1135 D10 0660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2130 D8 1485 | Malcolm Mairs Ryan Mairs | D9 0975 D10 0660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Ogilvie | D5 2110 D7 1530 | Connor Edmonds Clint Edmonds | D7 1665 D7 1705 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2110 D5 1775 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2185 D2 2445 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2120 D8 1495 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2165 D6 1825 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Ogilvie | D5 2110 D6 1950 | Colin Harrop Peter Parker | D7 1625 D6 1930 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trish Stephens | D6 2080 D4 1900 | Andrew Kaa Nic Kidson | D5 2140 D4 1805 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D6 2005 D8 1390 | Sholto Duncan Andrew Kaa | D6 2065 D5 2180 | Won | 2-6, 6-?, ?-10 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D6 2035 D4 1805 | Cara Glintmeyer Andrew Kaa | D7 1105 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D6 2035 D8 1315 | Steve Molnar Andrew Kaa | D5 2270 D5 2165 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 5-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D6 2065 D6 1890 | Sean Hillberg Stanley Vercoe | D8 1270 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-4 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D6 2090 D6 1940 | Finley Clark Stanley Vercoe | D7 1600 D6 2095 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D6 2090 D5 2365 | Oscar Symonds James Hunt | D2 3110 D5 2345 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D6 2085 D4 1800 | Jodie Allan Shane Coleman | D8 0995 D8 1260 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D6 2080 D6 1920 | Greg Coyne Shane Coleman | D6 1900 D8 1260 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2120 D4 1835 | Nichola Vessey Toby Ammundsen | D4 1830 D9 1190 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 6-7 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2160 D6 1910 | Toby Ammundsen Tony Ammundsen | D9 1115 D7 1725 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2190 D4 1855 | Leanne Devon Jasper Rahal | D5 1535 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2130 D9 1195 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D6 1875 D6 1960 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
08 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jules Day | D5 2130 D6 2030 | Harry Pugh Stanley Vercoe | D3 2980 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Peter Parker | D5 2155 D6 1910 | Steve Daykin Mike Spencer | D7 1630 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Peter Parker | D5 2150 D6 1905 | Russell Thomas David Wutzler | D5 2120 D9 1065 | Won | 4-6 7-6(5) 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Peter Parker | D5 2170 D6 1925 | Glenn Cummings Jamie Nicol | D5 2135 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2165 D4 1845 | Finley Clark Grace Roberts | D7 1500 D5 1610 | Won | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2155 D9 1180 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D7 1500 D8 1365 | Won | 1-6 6-0 7-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jules Day | D5 2155 D6 2000 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D2 3070 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2150 D4 1835 | Rebecca Kirner James Kirner | D5 1500 D7 1605 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2120 D9 1130 | Nick Eden James Kirner | D8 1450 D7 1625 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jules Day | D5 2120 D6 1950 | Simon Phillips Andy Pittam | D3 2860 D5 2280 | Lost | 4-6,3-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D5 2115 D6 1970 | Finley Clark Liam Howes | D8 1405 D8 1250 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
08 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jules Day | D5 2155 D6 1990 | James Williams Jesse Hollingworth | D5 2225 D8 1300 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2155 D4 1830 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2550 D3 2120 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 7/6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D5 2160 D6 1890 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2540 D6 1960 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2160 D4 1835 | Harry Pugh Christie Gilbert | D3 2900 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2160 D9 1130 | Harry Pugh Michael Lams | D3 2895 D5 2395 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Trish Stephens | D5 2160 D4 1925 | Oscar Symonds Christie Gilbert | D2 3040 D4 1875 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D5 2180 D6 1935 | Oscar Symonds Liam Howes | D2 3020 D9 1085 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
19 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mason Bell | D5 2190 D8 1200 | John Gardiner Aidan Mckenzie | D5 2120 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
30 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mason Bell | D5 2190 D8 1200 | Johnnie Cameron Daniel Lynch | D5 2155 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jules Day | D5 2230 D6 2000 | Andy Pittam Jesse Hollingworth | D5 2160 D8 1265 | Lost | 62 61 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D5 2250 D4 1880 | Kevin Sun Robyn Sheves | D5 2205 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2250 D9 1090 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2490 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Bree Arnott | D5 2250 D5 1540 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2300 D3 2370 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Robinson | D5 2175 D9 1015 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2340 D6 1940 | Won | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
02 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D5 2170 D5 2355 | Claus Reichardt Connor Edmonds | D5 2375 D9 1155 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |