| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D6 1380 D3 2180 | Jo Dalton Caitlin Goodin | D4 1965 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1385 D4 1830 | Caitlin Goodin Mischa Tattley | D4 1895 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1340 D5 1570 | Pam Cartmell Joyce Pyle | D5 1695 D6 1415 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1365 D4 1835 | Joyce Pyle Gloria Wilmot | D6 1370 D5 1625 | Lost | 6/4 0/6 (10/3) |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1375 D5 1600 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D4 2035 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-8 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D6 1345 D8 0810 | Antoinette Pollard Simone Archer | D6 1260 D7 1015 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1315 D5 1570 | Debs Lowther Rachel Rogan | D6 1380 D6 1470 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1325 D6 1230 | Rachel Rogan Robina Morrison | D6 1450 D5 1500 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D6 1325 D5 1500 | Kara Morrison Kathy White | D3 2310 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1335 D4 1800 | Ineke van der Zwan Kathy White | D4 1850 D5 1655 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1335 D6 1275 | Linda Moore-Carter Carmel Walsh | D4 1810 D6 1415 | Lost | 6,2 6,3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D6 1355 D5 1535 | Linda Moore-Carter Andrea Neill | D5 1780 D7 1150 | Lost | 6,4 7,5 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward |
| Elaine Forster Robin Kavanagh |
| Won | Default |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1335 D5 1775 | Elaine Forster Shelley Stokes | D6 1355 D6 1370 | Won | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1335 D6 1225 | Louise Morris Jo Ouwehand | D4 1850 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D6 1335 D6 1405 | Mandy Dolan Jo Ouwehand | D3 2375 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 May 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with David Simpson | D6 1330 D5 2240 | Max Simpson Teja Kalacanovich | D12 0280 D10 0460 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | R16 | Tournament with David Simpson | D6 1370 D5 2280 | Erik Evers Amy Neal | D6 2020 D9 0650 | Lost | 1-6 6-1 6-8 |
01 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Heather Moot | D6 1370 D5 1550 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D4 1800 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Heather Moot | D6 1340 D5 1520 | Tracey Brick Anne-Marie Marsden | D8 0905 D4 1800 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1350 D5 1530 | Vanessa Cairns Fiona Rouse | D4 1805 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Tracey Brick | D6 1320 D8 0885 | Fiona Rouse Simone Archer | D6 1375 D8 0880 | Won | 4-6 6-7 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1315 D5 1525 | Paula De Moor Robin Kavanagh | D8 0860 D7 1130 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1310 D5 1620 | Liz Stern Robin Kavanagh | D8 0995 D7 1130 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1305 D5 1515 | Marie Walsh Andrea Neill | D6 1270 D8 0870 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1295 D5 1580 | Trish Collis Andrea Neill | D6 1415 D8 0875 | Won | 4-6 7-6 12-10 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1220 D6 1205 | Pam Cartmell Gloria Wilmot | D5 1565 D5 1645 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-5 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1240 D5 1640 | Jodie Hanna Pam Cartmell | D7 1175 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1265 D5 1655 | Deb Timmins Mayzie Mortimer | D6 1420 D6 1255 | Lost | 7-5,6-0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1275 D7 1195 | Mayzie Mortimer Kay Clarke | D6 1235 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Michelle Fleming | D6 1275 D7 1070 | Deshma Weerapperuma Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2160 D2 2690 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
08 May 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Michelle Fleming | D6 1270 D7 1065 | Rianda Gitmans Sara Maire | D10 0525 D10 0470 | Won | 1-4 4-0 10-4 |
02 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with David Simpson | D6 1270 D5 2335 | Lloyd Pinder Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2675 D2 2680 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
02 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with David Simpson | D6 1225 D5 2290 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2165 D5 1625 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-8 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1235 D5 1625 | Ineke van der Zwan Tracey Withers | D4 1815 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D6 1245 D7 1110 | Audrey Notter Tracey Withers | D6 1275 D6 1285 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D6 1245 D7 1110 | Jill Stoker Rebecca Barton | D4 2035 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
28 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1250 D5 1655 | Rowena Bullock Rebecca Barton | D4 2010 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
26 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with David Simpson | D6 1250 D6 2030 | Lloyd Pinder Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D2 2565 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1220 D5 1500 | Steph Hay Sue Wright | D7 1130 D5 1515 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1225 D5 1500 | Angelique Blom Nikki Warren | D7 1100 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1225 D5 1585 | Shannon Hughes Lee Colson | D3 2135 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1225 D5 1585 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D5 1630 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1235 D5 1585 | Melanie Haru Kath Kirby | D5 1640 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1255 D5 1605 | Tu Geldard Ann Weatherall | D4 1910 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1275 D7 1795 | Jie Rao Shannon Spencer | D6 1910 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D6 1295 D5 1540 | Vanessa Koningham Shannon Spencer | D5 1525 D6 1285 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1295 D5 1545 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 1985 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1295 D5 1545 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2230 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D6 1315 D4 1960 | Rebecca Goddard Ann Davidson | D7 1160 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |