| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leonid Tkatchouk | D7 1005 D8 1200 | Gloria Vazquez Steve Quirke | D9 0705 D8 1235 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Erica Munro | D8 0945 D11 0360 | Gloria Vazquez Ann Saunders | D9 0735 D7 1150 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0950 D7 1080 | Carolyn Hyde Caroline Mulholland | D6 1360 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0875 D9 0765 | Caroline Mulholland Wendy Mountfort | D6 1275 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-7 8-10 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Matthews | D8 0895 D8 1365 | Sharon Tenger Lyndon Wilson | D8 0930 D8 1395 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Erica Munro | D8 0915 D10 0400 | Sharon Tenger Angela Pearce | D8 0900 D10 0415 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0935 D7 1065 | Angie Hamilton Mayuko Takahashi | D6 1275 D8 0905 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0915 D9 0765 | Mayuko Takahashi Angela De Zwart | D8 0915 D10 0415 | Won | 5-7 7-6 13-15 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leonid Tkatchouk | D8 0910 D9 1190 | Peter Yu Susu Shen | D12 0250 D11 0345 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0905 D7 1075 | Zoki Cvetkovska Susu Shen | D9 0600 D11 0345 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Erica Munro | D8 0905 D10 0400 | Tanya Morgun Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1315 D8 0855 | Lost | 6/2,6/0 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0830 D7 1105 | Sandy Blackwell Tanya Morgun | D5 1530 D6 1355 | Won | 2/6,4/6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0825 D7 1150 | Leanne Cheer Cath Ford-Habern | D8 0960 D12 0190 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0805 D8 0985 | Sandy Dawson Cath Ford-Habern | D6 1200 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D9 0730 D8 0975 | Brittany Wright Leanne Cheer | D6 1380 D7 1065 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-12 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D9 0655 D9 0665 | Leanne Cheer Stacey Kitchen | D7 1105 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 0675 D8 0955 | Ishani Soni-Singh Fiona Lithander | D7 1060 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D9 0655 D9 0670 | Fiona Lithander Rachel Tweedie | D10 0520 D10 0505 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D9 0680 D7 1000 | Kate Olsen Gabby Watt | D9 0675 D9 0625 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 0720 D7 1040 | Shea Buist Gabby Watt | D10 0490 D10 0550 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D9 0730 D7 1040 | Jo Austin Reina Mollgaard | D7 1090 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D9 0735 D9 0675 | Melanie Waugh Reina Mollgaard | D7 1105 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 0755 D7 1050 | Lana Cooper Keren Anderson | D6 1425 D10 0475 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D9 0795 D7 1040 | Keren Anderson Lottie Matteucci | D10 0400 D9 0720 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0800 D9 0680 | Juliana Vermaak Gina Yun | D7 1070 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0830 D7 1080 | Melanie Sheehan Rachel Tweedie | D9 0605 D10 0460 | Lost | 0-3(ret) |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0825 D7 1030 | Rachel Tweedie Danyela Maitland | D10 0460 D11 0250 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0845 D9 0900 | Ahmed Al-Juboori Sharon Tenger | D8 1220 D9 0680 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0840 D9 0665 | Angela Pearce Sharon Tenger | D11 0225 D9 0680 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0810 D10 0570 | Annette Colbert Angela De Zwart | D8 0835 D10 0475 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 0780 D8 0935 | Annette Colbert Wendy Mountfort | D8 0855 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0800 D9 0925 | Alex Briones Emma Bull | D9 1125 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 1-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0820 D7 1060 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Emma Bull | D6 1365 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Howard Brangwin | D8 0840 D7 1600 | Jason Shoebridge Carly Flynn | D8 1265 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0840 D10 0475 | Carly Flynn Marian Koerselman | D6 1225 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0860 D7 1085 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0930 D7 1125 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0830 D7 1045 | Margaret Bohling Juliana Vermaak | D8 0915 D8 0950 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0850 D8 0945 | Shauna Patroni Alicia Baker | D7 1185 D10 0500 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0860 D7 1010 | Helen Fisher Shauna Patroni | D7 1040 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0885 D9 0930 | Paul Gallop Sharon Tenger | D9 1025 D10 0490 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0875 D8 0840 | Chloe Qu Sharon Tenger | D9 0745 D10 0495 | Won | 4-2 ret |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0895 D8 0860 | Andrea Connell Jenny Pearce | D7 1030 D9 0635 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0915 D8 0895 | Andrea Connell Paige Constantin | D7 1000 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0955 D8 0880 | Ella McAneaney Isabella Wu | D8 0855 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0985 D8 0920 | Ella McAneaney Claudia Chambers | D9 0795 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0965 D8 0820 | Bernadette Cornille Sue Bunch | D8 0985 D9 0600 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0985 D8 0910 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0875 D8 0955 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0980 D9 0785 | Rachel Henderson Anna McNaught | D9 0695 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0975 D8 0895 | Melanie Waugh Rachel Henderson | D10 0510 D9 0695 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0970 D8 0890 | Stana Pezic Lotta Whyte | D11 0300 D10 0480 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |