| | | | | | | |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Denysschen | D9 0775 D10 0525 | Gina Yun Danielle Mueth | D6 1235 D8 0905 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Maire | D9 0785 D8 0985 | Gina Yun Emelie Jensert | D6 1215 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ella Hofmann | D9 0755 D10 0480 | Julia Davey Gina Kent | D9 0600 D9 0640 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Haley Tidswell | D9 0725 D9 0655 | Mary Davey Julia Davey | D9 0770 D9 0610 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Haley Tidswell | D9 0695 D9 0635 | Kate Mace Kirsty Dunn | D8 0865 D9 0630 | Won | 5-7 5-7 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ella Hofmann | D9 0650 D10 0415 | Kirsty Dunn Meredith Crawford | D9 0655 D8 0800 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Neal | D10 0575 D9 0640 | Annie Sulway Cara Cattin | D7 1165 D9 0665 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ella Hofmann | D10 0575 D10 0415 | Cara Cattin Paige Constantin | D9 0660 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with William Speedy | D10 0530 D10 0645 | Nino Cvetkovski Danielle Mueth | D10 0680 D8 0820 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jess Yock | D10 0530 D9 0600 | Gina Yun Danielle Mueth | D8 0955 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D10 0530 D8 0830 | Stacy Kot Mina Lee | D7 1120 D5 1660 | Lost | 2:6, 1:6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Cutler | D10 0530 D10 0630 | Alex Arutiunov Stacy Kot | D9 0940 D7 1115 | Lost | 0:6, 2:6 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tashya Wijesinha | D10 0530 D9 0660 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2210 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tashya Wijesinha | D10 0510 D9 0610 | Anna Hare Lucy Travers | D10 0445 D10 0435 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Natalie Goren | D10 0490 D11 0380 | Amelie Villars Victoria Barber | D11 0390 D11 0250 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D10 0500 D8 0805 | Annika Mikkelsen Stacie Choe | D8 0925 D9 0695 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tashya Wijesinha | D10 0470 D10 0550 | Nehthra Fonseka Aimee Matenga | D10 0590 D10 0570 | Won | 6-4,6-7(3), 4-10 |
02 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tashya Wijesinha | D10 0470 D10 0550 | Selina McGowan Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1800 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0510 D10 0450 | Miriama Iversen Billie Withers | D12 0070 D11 0280 | Lost | 8-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0530 D10 0470 | Dora Cheng Julia Davey | D9 0660 D11 0250 | Lost | 8/5 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Yang | D10 0500 D11 0200 | Maria Gonzales Imogen O'Rourke | D12 0175 D10 0510 | Won | 1-6,6-2,1-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D10 0470 D10 0425 | Coco Pett Daniella Puzyreva | D10 0445 D11 0325 | Won | 3-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0495 D10 0485 | Amy Mataia Sasha Macdonald | D10 0530 D11 0245 | Lost | 8-6 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lucy Rich | D10 0485 D11 0395 | Isabella Tan Robyn Hofmeyr | D11 0265 D12 0190 | Won | 7-6,6-7,1-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hannah McLeish | D10 0505 D12 0080 | Freya Aitken Paris Headford | D12 0125 D11 0275 | Lost | 8-7 (7-1) |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Trelise McLeish | D10 0460 D11 0295 | Stella MacKenzie Hannah Young | D10 0465 D10 0490 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0440 D10 0445 | Nehthra Fonseka Haruna Matsuno | D10 0475 D12 0145 | Won | 3-8 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trelise McLeish | D10 0465 D11 0320 | Natalie Goren Georgia Reid | D11 0220 D11 0270 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-6 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trelise McLeish | D10 0445 D11 0300 | Ava Williams Sena Brown | D11 0300 D12 0080 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah McLeish | D10 0465 D12 0090 | Yasmina Samy Tracy Liu | D10 0480 D11 0220 | Lost | 8-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Danielle Pattimore | D10 0485 D10 0480 | Lucy Mason Nina Holbrook | D10 0400 D10 0515 | Lost | 5-8 |
15 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sienna Smith | D10 0505 D11 0375 | Jappan Kaur Irin Wattanawong | D11 0295 D10 0400 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D10 0475 D10 0435 | Carla Barnard Este Barnard | D9 0620 D11 0220 | Won | 2-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0430 D10 0400 | Dora Cheng Olivia Harwood | D9 0690 D10 0400 | Won | 7-8 (3-7) |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D10 0400 D11 0370 | Hannah Clausen Iva Mihaylova | D9 0610 D12 0025 | Won | 1-8 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vienna Barker | D11 0355 D11 0360 | Coco Pett Sybil Carba | D10 0425 D10 0520 | Won | 8-7 (7-1) |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sienna Rugg | D11 0335 D11 0325 | Alina Liu Erin Williams | D11 0265 D12 0135 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D11 0305 D10 0430 | Carla Barnard Emily Muller | D9 0630 D11 0295 | Won | 8-4 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sienna Rugg | D11 0275 D11 0295 | Hennessy Quinn Mia Tinkler-Brown | D12 0000 D10 0420 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D11 0295 D11 0390 | Jaimiee Nimmo Lucy Travers | D11 0315 D11 0270 | Lost | 8-6 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D11 0320 D10 0465 | Paris Barlow Grace McSweeney | D11 0265 D11 0315 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vienna Barker | D11 0275 D11 0285 | Isla Sweetman Tabitha Sellar | D10 0410 D11 0360 | Won | 0-8 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sienna Rugg | D11 0245 D11 0235 | Sophie Tucker Caitlin Evans | D11 0265 D11 0230 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D11 0215 D10 0460 | Meryl Memrbishi Robyn Hofmeyr | D10 0400 D11 0250 | Won | 8-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D11 0235 D10 0425 | Louise O'Rourke Cece Jenkins | D10 0505 D11 0315 | Lost | 8-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Vienna Barker | D11 0215 D11 0255 | Gaby Dellabarca Alice Beale | D12 0015 D12 0150 | Won | 8-5 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Littlejohn | D11 0235 D9 0620 | Caitlin Brady Lucy Rich | D10 0415 D11 0305 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Roberts | D11 0255 D10 0450 | Carla Barnard Emily Muller | D10 0525 D11 0215 | Lost | 2-8 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matilda Klein | D11 0225 D11 0305 | Mia Crawford Lucie Crawford | D11 0215 D12 0120 | Won | 8-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Vienna Barker | D11 0235 D11 0215 | Coco Pett Sybil Carba | D10 0405 D10 0405 | Lost | 3-8 |