| | | | | | | |
23 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1770 D5 2150 | Hamish Morrow Scott Walpole | D4 2660 D6 1870 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1750 D5 2130 | Hamish McRae Ella Sowman | D6 1960 D5 1585 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 |
09 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1770 D5 2150 | Anthony Walkenhorst Jared Bell | D5 2345 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1775 D5 2155 | Hamish McRae Glen Cameron | D6 1970 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
19 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1730 D5 2110 | Anthony Walkenhorst Jared Bell | D5 2375 D7 1665 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Stephen Dempster | D7 1730 D5 2110 | Hamish McRae Hamish Morrow | D6 1965 D4 2635 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Stephen Dempster | D7 1670 D6 2050 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D4 2420 D7 1775 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Stephen Dempster | D7 1665 D6 2045 | Scott Booth Blair Hantz | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Dempster | D7 1665 D6 2045 | Hamish Morrow Chris Nott | D4 2625 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D7 1660 D2 3015 | Connor Edmonds Stanley Vercoe | D8 1430 D6 2060 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D7 1655 D2 3010 | Xavier Buckland Ben Preece | D10 0770 D11 0430 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D7 1650 D2 3005 | Toni Lombardi Charlie Wilson | D10 0830 D11 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Stanley Vercoe | D7 1645 D6 2045 | Finley Clark Connor Edmonds | D7 1570 D8 1420 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Stanley Vercoe | D7 1640 D6 2040 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D10 0630 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Jemimah O'Donnell | D7 1620 D9 0700 | Charlotte McCashin Connor Edmonds | D9 0610 D8 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Joshua Harris | D7 1560 D9 0965 | Connor Edmonds Liam Howes | D8 1455 D7 1555 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Luke Marusaki | D7 1500 D11 0495 | Franklin Barry Demi Pearson | D6 1900 D9 0690 | Won | 7-6 1-6 10-7 |
21 Apr 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Max Sowman | D7 1500 D11 0585 | Franklin Barry Griffin Thomas | D6 1880 D11 0525 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Joshua Harris | D7 1505 D10 0870 | Franklin Barry Liam Donaldson | D6 1860 D10 0745 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Elijah O'Donnell | D7 1500 D11 0595 | Leon Marusaki Ben Preece | D11 0580 D11 0475 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Isobel O'Brien |
| Sean Hillberg Eden Carter |
| Won | Default |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D7 1520 D7 1665 | Connor Edmonds Stanley Vercoe | D8 1320 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-7 |
02 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D8 1445 D6 1325 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Won | 1-4, 4-1, 4-1 |
27 Feb 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D8 1440 D7 1660 | Drew Gilbert Jake Parsons | D10 0670 D7 1535 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D8 1440 D7 1660 | Blake Cullen Ricky Kotepong | D5 2320 D6 1930 | Lost | 3-6 6-7(5) |
26 Feb 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D8 1440 D7 1660 | Liam Barrett Lucca Wiseman | D6 2005 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Feb 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D8 1440 D6 1325 | Jared Bell Stephen Dempster | D7 1670 D5 2105 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
26 Jan 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Daniel Riordan | D8 1440 D7 1690 | Glen Cameron Owen Dodson | D4 2435 D5 2100 | Lost | 4-1, 2-4, 5-3 |
21 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Mitchell Waugh | D8 1460 D9 1055 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D8 1375 D9 1140 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Mitchell Waugh | D8 1455 D9 1050 | Erin O'Neill Lily Bryant | D9 0690 D9 0775 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
11 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Aslan Gemuhluoglu | D8 1455 D7 1550 | Jonty Giesen Kai Milburn | D4 2455 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Nov 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Cooper Johnson | D8 1450 D10 0655 | Elijah O'Donnell Ben Preece | D11 0595 D11 0475 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
08 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D8 1450 D10 0765 | Rob Milne Jason Bryant | D5 2120 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
01 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D8 1455 D10 0770 | Jimmy Rumble Hiro Kishida | D9 1060 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Cooper Johnson | D8 1455 D10 0655 | Josh Joseph Koos Richter | D6 1840 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jemimah O'Donnell | D8 1460 D9 0610 | Lucy Mitchell Finley Clark | D6 1260 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 10-2 |
14 Nov 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D8 1430 D10 0760 | Liam Howes Finley Clark | D9 0975 D8 1285 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-2 |
10 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with William Poff | D8 1435 D9 0955 | Ben Burridge Jimmy Rumble | D6 1860 D9 1030 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
03 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Cooper Johnson | D8 1435 D10 0655 | Koos Richter Josh Joseph | D7 1560 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D8 1475 D10 0800 | Jason Bryant Mike Weaver | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
20 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with William Poff | D8 1445 D9 0925 | Hiro Kishida Brayden Shanks | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
15 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Cooper Johnson | D8 1455 D10 0665 | Tyrell Eden EeJin Tay | D7 1610 D10 0885 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
24 Sep 2021 | Final | Tournament with Cooper Johnson | D8 1475 D10 0665 | Connor Edmonds Stanley Vercoe | D9 1065 D9 1010 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 [10-3] |
24 Sep 2021 | SF | Tournament with Cooper Johnson | D8 1470 D10 0660 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D12 0295 D9 0925 | Won | 6-2 4-6 [10-5] |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Lilly Walkenhorst | D8 1495 D10 0420 | Connor Edmonds Maisson Begg | D9 1000 D9 0630 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Cooper Johnson | D8 1465 D10 0650 | Connor Edmonds Finley Clark | D9 1020 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Ella Sowman | D8 1445 D7 1050 | Franklin Barry Honor Barry | D7 1615 D10 0575 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Luke Marusaki | D8 1415 D12 0195 | Connor Greig Stanley Vercoe | D10 0730 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with William Poff | D8 1435 D9 0965 | Franklin Barry Stanley Vercoe | D7 1565 D9 0905 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-5 |
21 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D8 1405 D7 1050 | Finley Clark Lucy Mitchell | D9 1085 D6 1285 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |