Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ally Turei
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNAT
TP Member ID :
109328
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0975
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1015
D7 1185
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2285
D4 1860
Lost
9-0
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1015
D5 1545
Bronwyn Garcia
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2180
D4 1855
Lost
9-4
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1015
D9 0720
Raewyn McDonald
Beata Troup
D4 1850
D5 1560
Lost
9-2
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1010
D7 1180
Bec Riddell
Brigid Lowry
D9 0665
D10 0560
Won
9-6
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1005
D5 1580
Amy Lowry
Brigid Lowry
D7 1145
D10 0560
Won
9-4
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1000
D9 0750
Brigid Lowry
Ali Symmington
D10 0560
D11 0370
Won
9-1
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1000
D7 1170
Tori Morrison
Cathie Clarkson
D4 1850
D4 2035
Lost
9/2
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1000
D5 1575
Olivia Addis
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2375
D4 2030
Lost
9/0
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1000
D9 0750
Cathie Clarkson
Karen Wakelin
D4 2025
D6 1435
Lost
9/2
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1000
D5 1575
Louise Reynolds
Lisa Buck
D2 2405
D7 1170
Lost
9-7
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D7 1000
D3 2175
Liz Scott
Lisa Buck
D5 1700
D7 1125
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1010
D9 0730
Lisa Buck
Sana Speedy
D7 1105
D8 0945
Lost
9-7
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D7 1005
D3 2110
Jane Beardmore
Emma Glover
D8 0860
D11 0360
Won
9-2
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1000
D5 1505
Helen Jones
Emma Glover
D8 0800
D11 0360
Won
9-1
10 Feb 2022
10
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D8 0995
D7 1155
Amanda Liddle
Emma Glover
D11 0395
D11 0360
Won
9-2
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
Norma Ching
Karen Bayley
Lost
Default
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1015
D5 1515
Stacey Skilton
Karen Bayley
D3 2100
D10 0560
Lost
9-5
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1040
D7 1190
Roisin Dinan
Karen Bayley
D6 1390
D10 0515
Lost
9-5
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1010
D7 1085
Debbie Williams
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D8 0955
D8 0950
Won
9-6
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1035
D6 1410
Jane Nash
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D7 1195
D8 0905
Lost
9-8
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1055
D9 0790
Sarah Von Dadelszen
Nicki Reisima
D8 0875
D8 0800
Lost
9-8
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Leigh Johnson
D7 1050
D7 1130
Pip Russell
Bec Riddell
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1045
D6 1475
Amy Lowry
Bec Riddell
D7 1000
D9 0600
Won
9-7
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1040
D8 0820
Bec Riddell
Brigid Lowry
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9-5
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Vicki Beattie
D7 1035
D6 1465
Julia McNamara
Sana Speedy
D9 0675
D8 0980
Won
9-0
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mel Parnell
D7 1030
D4 1870
Lisa Buck
Sana Speedy
D7 1095
D8 0980
Won
9-2
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Kate Averill
D7 1000
D8 0820
Sana Speedy
Brigit Christie
D7 1000
D7 1000
Won
9-8
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy