| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Florence Besson | D6 1420 D6 1410 | Anita Stewart Arlene Meder | D5 1535 D6 1400 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1445 D5 1595 | Megan Franklin Anita Stewart | D6 1235 D6 1490 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-7 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1435 D4 1835 | Linley Barrack Su Vincent | D5 1505 D6 1210 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1430 D5 1635 | Su Vincent Leanne Cheer | D6 1210 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1420 D4 1830 | Karen Rickman Carly Flynn | D6 1355 D6 1360 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1415 D5 1640 | Carly Flynn Sally Schmall | D6 1360 D8 0845 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1405 D5 1595 | Soon George Daniele Montour | D5 1575 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Michelle Robson | D6 1400 D6 1320 | Annette Haywood Daniele Montour | D8 0885 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D6 1370 D7 1540 | Steve Cosmann Suzin Gregory | D7 1620 D7 1155 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1350 D5 1645 | Jo Milne Suzin Gregory | D5 1605 D7 1165 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-7 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1320 D4 1830 | Angela Hutchinson Lianne Reidy | D5 1550 D5 1535 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1330 D5 1530 | Zena Foyster Lianne Reidy | D5 1595 D5 1515 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Florence Besson | D6 1285 D6 1285 | Ali McCowan Gillian Steele | D5 1520 D6 1290 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D6 1290 D5 1520 | Francee Thornton Ali McCowan | D5 1735 D5 1510 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Robson | D6 1300 D7 1190 | Eleanor Sheridan Leticia Silva | D6 1200 D5 1550 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1270 D5 1500 | Janet Hwang Eleanor Sheridan | D6 1410 D6 1210 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1265 D6 1435 | Arlene Meder Jenni Stringleman | D6 1300 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Robson | D6 1260 D7 1095 | Sandra McLachlan Jenni Stringleman | D7 1100 D9 0600 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1260 D4 1820 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2300 D4 1890 | Lost | 6,2 6,2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1260 D6 1415 | Ineke van der Zwan Michelle Pope | D4 1885 D5 1795 | Lost | 6,2 6,4 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1270 D4 1830 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D4 1880 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Bev Lytollis | D6 1270 D5 1600 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Kim Vandersloot | D4 1875 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Bev Lytollis | D6 1250 D5 1600 | Angelique Blom Joy Deynzer | D6 1475 D7 1065 | Won | 7-5. 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1220 D6 1355 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D6 1295 D7 1085 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1220 D5 1780 | Sarah Swain Shae McKinney | D4 1985 D4 1920 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Bev Lytollis | D6 1225 D5 1565 | Sarah Swain Diane Feneridis | D4 1975 D6 1325 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1225 D6 1330 | Louise Hodson Sue Thompson | D4 2090 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 1-10 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D7 1150 D5 1680 | Louise Hodson Marilyn Hitchcock | D3 2130 D5 1500 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-8 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D7 1075 D5 1625 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D5 1510 D5 1795 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Bev Lytollis | D7 1000 D6 1450 | Queenie de la Croix Janice Larmer | D4 1835 D6 1280 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |