| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D5 2185 D5 2225 | Paul Ashley Michael Lams | D7 1630 D5 2370 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Hillberg | D5 2175 D6 1805 | Paul Ashley Gary Saunders | D7 1635 D6 1835 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2165 D6 2090 | Richard Fry Peter Ogilvie | D5 2210 D7 1595 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-4 |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D5 2185 D2 2525 | Zak Lyttle Ruth Seeman | D5 2330 D2 2535 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 11-9 |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D5 2190 D4 2025 | Zak Lyttle Suzanne Spencer | D5 2320 D3 2335 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D5 2180 D2 2525 | Sam Piper Susan Rooney | D6 2045 D3 2240 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D5 2165 D4 1990 | Sam Piper Leanne Devon | D6 2055 D4 1885 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2160 D6 2075 | Peter McMillan Ben Eggers | D7 1645 D8 1285 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Peter McMillan | D6 2085 D7 1570 | Michael Lams Andy Stanger | D4 2410 D4 2600 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Peter McMillan | D6 2085 D7 1570 | Simon Phillips Kolie Van Zyl | D3 2945 D5 2390 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Peter McMillan | D6 2080 D7 1565 | Chris Lusty Ian Symonds | D8 1385 D8 1405 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 2075 D6 2050 | Sam Ferrick Ian Symonds | D6 1910 D8 1405 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Annette Bormolini | D6 2085 D3 2265 | Glen Cameron Amber Lyons | D4 2540 D4 2025 | Lost | 9-4 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Peter McMillan | D6 2085 D7 1590 | Franklin Barry Stanley Vercoe | D6 1855 D4 2425 | Lost | 9-3 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Annette Bormolini | D5 2125 D3 2305 | Lee Coram Honor Barry | D4 2495 D7 1130 | Lost | 9-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Peter McMillan | D5 2165 D7 1630 | Glen Cameron Jake Priebe | D4 2460 D11 0540 | Lost | 9-7 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D5 2205 D4 2450 | Connor Edmonds Jasper Rahal | D6 1955 D6 2090 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Ashley | D5 2175 D7 1625 | Jasper Rahal Craig Welsh | D5 2110 D6 1880 | Won | 6/7 6/1 7/6 |
13 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2180 D6 1980 | John Mawkes Jules Day | D5 2300 D5 2275 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Ashley | D5 2185 D7 1630 | Huw Beynon Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 1960 | Lost | 61 57 10/7 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D5 2165 D5 2395 | Tim Maples Huw Beynon | D5 2220 D4 2420 | Won | 57 64 10/8 |
06 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D5 2160 D3 2330 | Brooke Robinson Mark Robinson | D9 0745 D7 1595 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2145 D6 1910 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D5 2190 D7 1605 | Won | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2140 D3 2190 | Geoff Nalder Karen Bruce | D6 2030 D5 1515 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D5 2120 D6 2060 | Geoff Nalder John Mawkes | D6 2050 D5 2295 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D5 2115 D6 2055 | Age de Boer Chris Lusty | D10 0825 D8 1385 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2110 D6 1880 | Chris Lusty Ian Symonds | D8 1385 D8 1405 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Matt Karatau Jasper Rahal | D8 1335 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
04 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Kevin Sun Michael Lams | D5 2280 D4 2485 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D6 2095 D2 2495 | Richard Bell Kate Kroos | D6 1940 D4 1900 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D6 2080 D5 2245 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2165 D6 1950 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 2035 D6 1820 | Mike Spencer Jamie Nicol | D5 2190 D6 1955 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D6 2030 D6 1335 | Yuki Nakano Bridget Miller | D8 1365 D7 1175 | Won | 6-4, 0-6, 7-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D6 2025 D5 2235 | Ryan Mairs Yuki Nakano | D10 0660 D8 1365 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Hunt |
| Hamish Grenfell Glen Johnson |
| Won | Default |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Ashley |
| Glen Johnson Wayne Daniel |
| Won | Default |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D6 2020 D6 1825 | Peter McMillan Ben Eggers | D7 1530 D8 1240 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D6 2000 D6 1300 | David Swaney Eden Carter | D7 1500 D5 1500 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D6 1995 D5 2215 | Andrew Kaa David Swaney | D6 2095 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 1985 D7 1775 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D6 1815 D8 1395 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D6 1955 D5 1585 | Steve Molnar Penny Molnar | D5 2140 D5 1580 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 1880 D7 1685 | Steve Molnar Nori Kobayashi | D5 2180 D5 2190 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Howes | D6 1875 D8 1290 | Hamish Lindsay Breon Gravatt | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D6 1880 D2 2465 | Huw Beynon Mandy Beynon | D4 2425 D3 2355 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D6 1860 D4 2515 | Huw Beynon Mike Goodman | D4 2445 D6 1965 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Monopoli | D6 1830 D5 1555 | Juliet Bergin Chris Bentley | D6 1315 D6 1915 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D6 1800 D5 2180 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D6 1935 D6 2020 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D6 1800 D7 1610 | Stanley Vercoe Finley Clark | D6 2075 D7 1580 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-5 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D7 1755 D7 1565 | Connor Edmonds Geoff Nalder | D8 1445 D5 2220 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D7 1780 D6 1275 | Eden Carter Henry Jones | D6 1415 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 6-7 |