| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Mitchelson | D3 2235 D2 2560 | Sarah Ross Philippa Nicholson | D3 2310 D2 2490 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
27 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2245 D2 2515 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 2495 D2 2475 | Lost | 0/6 6/4 4/10 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Mitchelson | D3 2270 D2 2575 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2290 D3 2255 | Lost | 2/6,2/6 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2295 D2 2525 | Mary-Helen Kelt Petrea Vela | D3 2390 D3 2230 | Lost | 6/7,4/6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D3 2290 D4 1970 | Penny Dever Michalle Martinovich | D4 1915 D5 1655 | Won | 8-5 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Momoko Caughey | D3 2320 D4 1805 | Penny Dever Leanne Mayhew | D4 1855 D5 1685 | Lost | 3-8 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sonya Davis Brooking | D3 2315 D3 2395 | Saffron Howells Penny Dever | D4 2060 D4 1855 | Won | 8-3 |
13 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2355 D2 2835 | Juliet Hislop Ann Fyfe | D3 2305 D3 2100 | Lost | 6/0, 4/5 default |
13 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Aitchison | D3 2335 D3 2105 | Angela Hart Ann Fyfe | D3 2255 D3 2120 | Won | 7/5,4/6,9/11 |
27 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D3 2355 D3 2345 | Joanne Rae Corrine Wurden | D2 2445 D3 2250 | Lost | 7/6 retired |
27 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2395 D2 2540 | Suzette Padillo Corrine Wurden | D3 2100 D3 2210 | Lost | 6/4, 7/5 |
20 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2375 D2 2880 | Andrea Follington Miyuki McEwen | D2 2910 D3 2300 | Won | 6/7 6/1 10/7 |
20 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2370 D2 2530 | Miyuki McEwen Susie O'Rourke | D3 2300 D4 1865 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Mitchelson | D3 2390 D2 2545 | Stephanie Anderson Anna Murphy | D2 2610 D3 2140 | Lost | 4-6,6-4 TB 11-9 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Aitchison | D3 2370 D4 2095 | Anna Murphy Cheryl Henderson | D3 2160 D3 2275 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Mitchelson | D3 2350 D2 2545 | Philippa Nicholson Karlene Magill | D2 2495 D2 2425 | Won | 6-4 0-6 10-3 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2370 D2 2525 | Karlene Magill Sarah Ross | D2 2405 D2 2400 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-5 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2390 D2 2870 | Penny Oliver Vicki Ashley | D2 2760 D3 2305 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 10-7 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D3 2380 D2 2505 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D3 2310 D3 2120 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2375 D2 2830 | Susie O'Rourke Susie Strachan | D4 1840 D3 2255 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2360 D3 2290 | Anna Wallis Susie Strachan | D3 2120 D3 2265 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Momoko Caughey | D3 2390 D4 1855 | Rachael Allan Wendy Michell | D3 2290 D5 1545 | Lost | 8-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2430 D3 2145 | Rachael Allan Stephanie Crabb | D3 2215 D7 1105 | Lost | 8-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Davis Brooking | D2 2460 D3 2305 | Rachael Allan Kate Wallis | D3 2185 D3 2155 | Lost | 8-6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D2 2440 D2 2485 | Kate Gill Clair Connor | D2 2785 D3 2185 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Aitchison | D2 2460 D4 2065 | Clair Connor Petrea Vela | D3 2165 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D2 2460 D2 2505 | Julia Sim Rumi Wilson | D2 2995 D2 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Mitchelson | D2 2470 D2 2475 | Julia Sim Neri Nicholls | D2 2995 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Momoko Caughey | D2 2510 D4 1880 | Liz Lombard Renata Rogg | D4 2065 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D2 2500 D4 1905 | Liz Lombard Julie Rees | D4 2070 D4 1895 | Won | 8-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Davis Brooking | D2 2495 D3 2285 | Liz Lombard Nicola Troughear | D4 2070 D4 1885 | Won | 8-1 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D2 2535 D4 1920 | Crystal Cairns Ash Singh | D4 1965 D4 1855 | Lost | 4-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Momoko Caughey | D2 2575 D4 1905 | Crystal Cairns Donna Shorrock | D4 1890 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2565 D2 2600 | Betty Te Ao Crystal Cairns | D2 2770 D4 1895 | Won | 8-5 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D2 2560 D4 1865 | Tomoko Akiyama Pip Richards | D3 2195 D6 1395 | Won | 8-1 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2555 D3 2225 | Tomoko Akiyama Karen Deynzer | D3 2195 D4 1805 | Won | 8-0 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2550 D2 2585 | Karen Mills Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2310 D3 2195 | Won | 8-4 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D2 2545 D4 1850 | Jane Warner Robyn Sinclair | D4 1880 D5 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2540 D2 2425 | Jane Warner Anastasia Ramenska | D4 1880 D10 0515 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Momoko Caughey | D2 2580 D4 1905 | Lorrene Coe Leanne Klopper | D4 1925 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-7, 3-6 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2575 D2 2600 | Debbie McCarthy Lorrene Coe | D2 2460 D4 1925 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2615 D3 2255 | Tomoko Akiyama Karen Deynzer | D3 2165 D5 1750 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 0-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2655 D2 2630 | Karen Mills Tomoko Akiyama | D2 2420 D3 2125 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 0-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2695 D2 2465 | Haree Titoko Leah Patuwairua | D3 2190 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Caughey | D2 2725 D4 1875 | Haree Titoko Nishitha Maarka | D3 2160 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2765 D3 2290 | Jane Carey Sue George | D5 1580 D6 1490 | Lost | 6-2 / Default |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Davis Brooking | D2 2760 D3 2300 | Jane Carey Jane Anderson | D5 1580 D6 1455 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D2 2755 D2 2820 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2315 D3 2140 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
04 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rachel Aitchison | D2 2740 D4 2010 | Mary-Helen Kelt Petrea Vela | D3 2220 D3 2150 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Cahill | D2 2735 D2 2465 | Juliet Hislop Mary Browning | D3 2305 D3 2250 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |