| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1670 D6 1445 | Willem van Gent Leigh Elliott | D7 1750 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Silviu Enache | D7 1610 D7 1585 | Willem van Gent Andrew Spence | D7 1780 D6 1855 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jessica Kwok | D7 1615 D10 0575 | Julie Walker Peter Lyness | D7 1140 D7 1520 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1605 D6 1930 | Mark Crosby Peter Lyness | D7 1550 D7 1525 | Won | 0-6 6-3 6-10 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Elfa | D7 1605 D6 1985 | Jackson Greig Bruce Lee | D4 2470 D6 1890 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D7 1625 D5 2205 | Andy Choi Bruce Lee | D5 2105 D6 1860 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D7 1645 D4 1865 | Omar Garcia Karyn Gordon | D7 1570 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 5-10 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1640 D6 1910 | Omar Garcia John Hayson | D7 1570 D8 1295 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1640 D6 1295 | Jasmine Kipa Owen Johnston | D4 1850 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ahmed Al-Juboori | D7 1660 D7 1670 | Owen Johnston Solon Manalo | D7 1695 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-7 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Gardiner | D7 1665 D6 1285 | Phil Barrowcliffe Melanie Waugh | D6 1920 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D7 1690 D5 2170 | Mike Ewart Phil Barrowcliffe | D7 1680 D6 1875 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1645 D6 1485 | Grant Gibbs Lisa McCloskey | D6 1910 D5 1510 | Won | 3-6 7-5 (10-4) |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1675 D5 1530 | Hohyun Back Olya Weber | D7 1765 D7 1020 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 (10-6) |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1670 D6 1900 | Hohyun Back John Kwon | D7 1765 D9 0900 | Won | 0-6 6-4 (2-10) |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1690 D6 1310 | Melville Ridge Suzanne Regan | D8 1290 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1685 D6 1865 | Simon Hornby Melville Ridge | D7 1545 D8 1290 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Molly Coutts | D7 1610 D9 0705 | Steve Wright Antoinette Pollard | D6 1970 D6 1225 | Won | 6-4 2-6 12-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1630 D6 1905 | Chris Cairns Steve Wright | D7 1645 D6 1940 | Lost | 6/7 6/4 9-11 |
15 May 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Andrew Hill | D7 1610 D7 1615 | Peter Dean Lyndon Wilson | D7 1670 D8 1275 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
11 May 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Andrew Hill | D7 1605 D7 1610 | Paul Gallop Tony Kotlowski | D9 1060 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1595 D5 1520 | Bruce Shepherd Joy Deynzer | D7 1555 D7 1145 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lyndon Wilson | D7 1605 D8 1250 | Moss Ratanaphol Bruce Shepherd | D7 1670 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 (10-3) |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1625 D6 1220 | Tibi Csizmadia Rachel Hwang | D8 1480 D6 1265 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 (4-10) |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fergus McDonald | D7 1605 D6 1905 | Ed Margrassi Tibi Csizmadia | D7 1765 D8 1490 | Won | 6-4 6-7 (10-8) |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D7 1625 D5 1530 | Graeme Williams Ali McCowan | D7 1750 D6 1470 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1645 D7 1605 | Graeme Williams Gary Thornton | D7 1720 D8 1460 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham |
| Dan Dove Jayde Simpson |
| Won | Default |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1615 D7 1640 | Dan Dove Owen Johnston | D7 1575 D7 1505 | Won | 7-5 3-6 10-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Crawford | D7 1610 D6 1405 | Richard Cotty Pat Pothan | D8 1390 D9 0790 | Won | 1-6 6-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D7 1640 D6 1955 | Steven Tan Richard Cotty | D6 1840 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D7 1630 D6 1465 | Andy Porter Fiona O'Connell | D9 1020 D5 1500 | Won | 6-7 6-2 (7-10) |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1625 D7 1635 | Andy Porter Tharanga Liyanage | D9 1020 D9 0955 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D7 1645 D9 0635 | El Pinto Suzin Gregory | D7 1705 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1655 D7 1695 | Andrew Park El Pinto | D6 1930 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D7 1625 D9 0630 | Andrew Lee Sheryle Martignier | D8 1225 D8 0855 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1620 D7 1665 | Jon Wakeman Andrew Lee | D8 1340 D8 1225 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D7 1660 D9 0640 | Ronen Vaanunu Christine Pry | D9 0960 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-7,7-6,10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1655 D7 1685 | Mike Dol Ronen Vaanunu | D9 1195 D9 0960 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1655 D8 0875 | Andrew Claridge Philippa Ramage | D5 2200 D6 1300 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D7 1655 D6 1800 | Andrew Claridge Matthias Stadler | D5 2195 D6 1885 | Lost | 3/6 7/5 1/0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1650 D8 0865 | Mark Roskilley Julie Paterson | D9 0900 D10 0515 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1645 D7 1635 | Lyndsay Main Mark Roskilley | D8 1220 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1635 D6 1200 | Rex Grey Debs Lowther | D8 1325 D7 1050 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D7 1605 D8 1225 | Rex Grey Konrad Welte | D8 1345 D8 1440 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D7 1595 D9 0760 | Steve Cosmann Suzin Gregory | D8 1405 D10 0440 | Won | 4-6,6-2,10-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D7 1620 D7 1660 | El Pinto Steve Cosmann | D7 1640 D8 1360 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D7 1615 D6 1200 | Paul Vermaak Juliana Vermaak | D11 0540 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D7 1610 D9 1190 | Paul Vermaak Erik Grundy | D11 0540 D10 0705 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D7 1630 D10 0575 | Andrew Lee Sheryle Martignier | D8 1220 D8 0900 | Lost | 6/3,5/7,10/7 |