| | | | | | | |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D6 1370 D4 1930 | Isabella Pejcic Pat Chalberg | D4 1960 D6 1290 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D6 1370 D7 1000 | Pat Chalberg Diane Feneridis | D6 1285 D5 1765 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1360 D4 2035 | Janine Jones Sonya Northgrave | D6 1450 D5 1505 | Won | 0-6,3-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D6 1380 D5 1715 | Lisa McCloskey Sonya Northgrave | D5 1695 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D6 1375 D3 2345 | Carol Smith Deidre Broome | D7 1125 D6 1290 | Won | 6-4 3-6 7-10 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D6 1370 D5 1680 | Janice Larmer Deidre Broome | D7 1140 D6 1290 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1390 D4 1935 | Vicky Wahren Dana Brown | D5 1755 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D6 1360 D5 1570 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1705 D6 1265 | Won | 0-6 6-1 10-12 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D6 1370 D5 1755 | Bev Lytollis Lisa McCloskey | D4 1840 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D6 1390 D5 1515 | Lisa McCloskey Diane Ponzio | D5 1500 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 |
05 Apr 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D6 1410 D3 2105 | Bev Lytollis Jennifer Handey | D5 1620 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
05 Apr 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D6 1380 D5 1760 | Jennifer Handey Lisa McCloskey | D4 1820 D5 1515 | Won | 6-4 4-6 6-10 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D6 1350 D4 2010 | Janet Batley Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1385 D4 1905 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1290 D5 1695 | Ineke van der Zwan Claudia Escobar | D4 1935 D6 1485 | Won | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D6 1280 D5 1705 | Therese Duncan Ann Saunders | D6 1445 D8 0960 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Sally Paterson | D6 1250 D6 1365 | Marilyn Hitchcock Ann Saunders | D6 1460 D8 0980 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D6 1220 D4 1940 | Diane Feneridis Julie Lichtwark | D6 1345 D5 1675 | Won | 6/4 1/6 8/10 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1220 D5 1700 | Shae McKinney Julie Lichtwark | D4 1895 D5 1670 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1200 D5 1680 | Deb Kelly Angelique Blom | D6 1345 D6 1255 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
13 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D6 1200 D5 1760 | Kerry Kok Deb Kelly | D3 2100 D6 1335 | Lost | 0-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1200 D5 1660 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D3 2100 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D6 1200 D8 0890 | Julie Lichtwark Pam Tripp | D5 1640 D5 1500 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd |
| Ani Wood Ali McCowan |
| Lost | Default |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1200 D5 1575 | Ali McCowan Kay Winegar | D6 1435 D6 1230 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
21 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1200 D5 1585 | Jennifer Handey Sonya Northgrave | D5 1530 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
21 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D6 1200 D6 1235 | Geri Martin Sonya Northgrave | D5 1500 D6 1465 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1200 D5 1605 | Sarah Swain Susanne Fisher | D4 1905 D5 1585 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D6 1205 D5 1615 | Christine Hayward Susanne Fisher | D5 1620 D5 1565 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1185 D5 1710 | Julie Hannan Denise Gott | D6 1285 D6 1325 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1180 D5 1520 | Denise Gott Gill Knight | D6 1325 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1105 D5 1590 | Alison Caunce Queenie de la Croix | D5 1630 D5 1745 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1110 D6 1470 | Queenie de la Croix Janice Larmer | D5 1735 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sally Paterson | D7 1110 D6 1220 | Shae McKinney Pam Tripp | D4 1835 D6 1395 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1130 D5 1525 | Julie Lichtwark Pam Tripp | D6 1440 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1130 D5 1525 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D4 1935 D6 1430 | Lost | 5:7,6:4,10:8 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Joanne Saunderson | D7 1130 D7 1005 | Jennifer Simone Francee Thornton | D6 1425 D5 1645 | Lost | 6:4,6:4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1055 D6 1455 | Leslie Egnot Christine Hayward | D5 1530 D5 1590 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1075 D5 1570 | Christine Hayward Diane Feneridis | D5 1560 D7 1005 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1085 D5 1580 | Jo Milne Denise Gott | D5 1575 D6 1315 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Paterson | D7 1055 D7 1195 | Denise Grace Denise Gott | D7 1095 D6 1335 | Won | 6-2 3-6 7-10 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1055 D5 1615 | Kerry Kok Sue Wright | D4 2035 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1055 D6 1410 | Lianne Fox Kerry Kok | D2 2870 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1075 D6 1430 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D7 1015 D5 1635 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D7 1075 D9 0735 | Queenie de la Croix Carol Smith | D5 1630 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 12-10 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Petrina Walker | D7 1085 D7 1080 | Toni Jardine Jacquie Mockridge | D8 0880 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Hayson | D7 1105 D8 1320 | Gavin Tuttle Hashmita Mistry | D8 1330 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver |
| Fiona Wilson Leisa Rossi |
| Won | Default |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1665 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1615 D6 1945 | Judy Harrison Helen Fisher | D6 1830 D6 1820 | Won* | 6-2, 6-3 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1615 D6 1945 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 2155 D6 1920 | Lost | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1615 D6 1850 | Tu Geldard Michelle Ward | D4 2590 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |