| | | | | | | |
28 Feb 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Jane Mitchell | D6 1345 D6 1450 | Clare Holmes Georgie Hoby-Scutt | D6 1325 D7 1075 | Won | 7-6 (7-3) 6-3 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D6 1345 D7 1710 | Nic Kidson Andrew Kaa | D5 1790 D5 2215 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Christina Andersson | D6 1345 D8 0800 | Nic Kidson Juliet Bergin | D5 1785 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-7, 6-0,7-6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Claire Williamson | D6 1315 D4 1940 | Libby McLean Grace Roberts | D6 1310 D4 1930 | Won | 3-6 6-4 (11-9) |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D6 1315 D7 1710 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D5 1780 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Christina Andersson | D6 1315 D8 0800 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D5 1775 D4 1960 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 10-8 |
14 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Eleni Hogg | D6 1285 D4 2045 | Grace Roberts Libby McLean | D4 1940 D6 1325 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D6 1285 D7 1710 | Eleni Hogg Sholto Duncan | D4 2040 D6 1965 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Clare Holmes | D6 1285 D6 1235 | Eden Carter Eleni Hogg | D5 1570 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ivy Scutt | D6 1210 D7 1035 | Nic Kidson Sabia Longman | D4 1845 D6 1315 | Won | 3-6 7-5 (10-8) |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D6 1210 D6 1960 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2160 D2 2450 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D6 1210 D5 1660 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D2 2445 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D6 1210 D5 2240 | Huw Beynon Mandy Beynon | D4 2400 D3 2305 | Lost | 2/6/6/27/6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D6 1210 D5 1585 | Loretta Hogg Mandy Beynon | D2 2440 D3 2300 | Lost | 6/37/6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D6 1210 D8 1490 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D5 2150 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sabia Longman | D6 1210 D6 1230 | Leanne Devon Kate Prebble | D5 1755 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tina Rouhoff | D6 1230 D5 1585 | Marion Chastelas Lauren Mekalick | D5 1515 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1185 D5 2175 | Geoff Nalder Karen Bruce | D5 2145 D5 1500 | Won | 6/25/77/6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1140 D5 1560 | Gilly Yeo Karen Bruce | D6 1470 D5 1525 | Won | 4/66/27/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nori Kobayashi | D7 1140 D5 2150 | Liam Howes Leanne Greep | D7 1760 D2 2465 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1140 D5 1580 | Leanne Greep Anne Bryant | D2 2460 D5 1580 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D7 1135 D5 2175 | Ryan Mairs Nicole Mairs | D10 0660 D7 1060 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1165 D5 1610 | Deborah Alderson Nicole Mairs | D7 1185 D7 1000 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-4 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ivy Scutt | D7 1165 D9 0760 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2220 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0 5-7 (10-3) |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D7 1105 D5 2170 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D4 1805 D6 2035 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D7 1105 D5 1650 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D4 1800 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Juliet Bergin | D7 1075 D6 1285 | Brooke Robinson Karen Bruce | D9 0740 D5 1645 | Won | 6- 3 / 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1620 |
19 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D7 1570 D4 2544 | Susan Rooney Rebecca Kirner | D4 2420 D6 1920 | Won* | 6-2 1-6 4-10 |
05 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D7 1565 D4 2534 | Rani McGuire Eden Carter | D7 1660 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4 4-6 6-10 |
22 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jimena Johnson | D7 1515 D8 1425 | Farrah Richards Kate Trewavas | D5 2285 D7 1605 | Won* | 4-6 0-6 |
12 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D7 1515 D8 1499 | Jo Coman Pam Chapman | D4 2674 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 6-0 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jimena Johnson | D7 1505 D8 1315 | Charlotte Osborn Kate Edens | D7 1550 D9 1080 | Won | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |
28 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Alice Anderson Angela Rutherford | D5 2300 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
27 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D7 1555 D6 1810 | Annette Bormolini Eden Carter | D5 2110 D9 0965 | Lost* | 7-5,5-7,11-9 |
20 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D7 1550 D6 2085 | Alice Anderson Tina Waine | D5 2340 D10 0850 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
30 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jimena Johnson | D7 1500 D8 1315 | Rani McGuire Karen Eden | D7 1570 D5 2244 | Won* | 6/3, 6/3 |
06 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Allan | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Eden Carter Anne Bryant | D9 0900 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 8-10 |
30 Jun 2016 | | Adjustment D7 1500 | Reason: Inactivity |
15 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D7 1650 | Reason: Regrade |
28 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Jimena Johnson | D6 1800 D8 1320 | Hannah Waine Amy Hurst | D8 1330 D9 0910 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10/2 |
13 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Matthews | D6 1815 D7 1650 | Terry Hargadon Marlene Ashby | D8 1255 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-3,6-3 |
13 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 1810 D7 1555 | Wendy Hancock Marlene Ashby | D8 1490 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
20 Mar 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Ian McKeage | D7 1495 D7 1250 | Roger Young Jan Dobson | D7 1290 D8 1100 | Won | 5/6 6/2 6/5 |
20 Mar 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Becky Flood | D7 1475 D8 1120 | Lynn Broughton Jan Dobson | D6 1510 D8 1120 | Won | 5/6 6/3 6/5 |
03 Dec 2013 | 8 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D7 1490 D6 1580 | Karen Eden Melinda Close | D5 2070 D7 1230 | Lost | 5/6, 6/2, 6/5 |
26 Nov 2013 | 7 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D7 1490 D6 1580 | Suzanne Spencer Susan Rooney | D5 2030 D5 1980 | Lost | 6/0, 6/1 |
10 Nov 2013 | 1 | Team Event with Paul Muncaster | D6 1510 D5 1975 | Peter Rogge Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D6 1625 D6 1710 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Nov 2013 | 1 | Team Event with Tania Erskine | D6 1520 D7 1440 | Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden Lynn Murray | D6 1700 D6 1670 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Nov 2013 | 7 | Interclub with Melle Van Duijn | D6 1510 D9 0730 | Willie Van Niekerk Pauline Smith | D9 0725 D8 0990 | Won | 6/2 ; 6/4 |
28 Nov 2013 | 7 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D6 1505 D7 1345 | Pauline Smith Lesley Dean | D8 0990 D9 0685 | Won | 6/4 ; 6/0 |