| | | | | | | |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jules Day | D3 2310 D5 2280 | Yuki Nakano Nicole Mairs | D8 1440 D7 1135 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2305 D3 2215 | Nicole Mairs Deborah Alderson | D7 1135 D6 1360 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D3 2300 D4 1950 | Claire Williamson Christina Andersson | D4 1820 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2295 D3 2785 | Christina Andersson Thomas Goscinski | D8 0800 D7 1720 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2290 D3 2180 | Nic Kidson Christina Andersson | D4 1805 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2285 D3 2800 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D5 2115 D5 1755 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2280 D3 2105 | Leanne Devon Denise Marshall | D5 1755 D4 1935 | Won | 3-6,6-1,7-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2275 D2 2435 | Libby McLean Grace Roberts | D6 1205 D4 1860 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jules Day | D3 2295 D5 2165 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2135 D3 2215 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Cathie Feary | D3 2295 D8 0800 | Suzanne Spencer Kate Kroos | D3 2210 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2290 D3 2780 | Geoff Nalder Karen Bruce | D5 2190 D5 1625 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2285 D3 2120 | Karen Bruce Gilly Yeo | D5 1625 D6 1470 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2280 D2 2430 | Marion Chastelas Lauren Mekalick | D6 1470 D6 1335 | Won | 6-0 / 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jules Day | D3 2260 D5 2100 | Amnat Thepprasit Loretta Hogg | D6 2085 D2 2425 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2240 D3 2735 | Andy Stanger Loretta Hogg | D4 2540 D2 2445 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2230 D3 2725 | Kevin Sun Robyn Sheves | D5 2225 D3 2145 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2225 D3 2155 | Rebecca Monopoli Robyn Sheves | D5 1600 D3 2145 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2220 D3 2700 | Shawn Waters Denise Adams | D5 2140 D6 1245 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2215 D3 2145 | Denise Adams Kay Field | D6 1245 D7 1050 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2195 D4 2680 | Huw Beynon Loretta Hogg | D4 2445 D2 2400 | Won | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2185 D3 2130 | Eden Carter Loretta Hogg | D6 1405 D2 2400 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2180 D4 2650 | Denise Marshall Matt Karatau | D4 1910 D8 1220 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2170 D3 2100 | Denise Marshall Alice Anderson | D4 1915 D4 1945 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Julian Main | D3 2160 D2 3025 | Claus Reichardt Susan Rooney | D4 2650 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Julian Main | D3 2155 D2 3020 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2510 D5 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Julian Main | D3 2150 D2 3015 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2125 D3 2180 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2145 D4 2665 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D6 2035 D3 2155 | Won | 3/6 6/2 7/6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2130 D4 2040 | Kate Kroos Suzanne Spencer | D5 1730 D3 2165 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2110 D4 2590 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D2 3080 D5 1660 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D3 2100 D4 1825 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1665 D5 1695 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
08 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Suzanne Spencer | D3 2125 D3 2280 | Eleni Hogg Christie Gilbert | D5 1795 D4 2000 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2120 D4 2550 | Richard Fry Karen Eden | D5 2155 D4 1830 | Won | 6/3 4/6 7/6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2110 D4 2010 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D4 1835 D4 1880 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2105 D4 2535 | Heidi Mayer Elliot Earp | D5 1585 D7 1725 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2100 D4 2000 | Tania Erskine Heidi Mayer | D5 1750 D5 1585 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
07 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D3 2135 D4 1940 | Eleni Hogg Nic Kidson | D5 1720 D5 1710 | Lost | 4-6;5-7 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2130 D4 2520 | Jen Mackie Jasper Rahal | D4 1805 D7 1655 | Won | 4/4 6/0 7/6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2120 D4 2015 | Cathie Fearey Jen Mackie | D4 1875 D4 1810 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2100 D4 2480 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2260 D2 2405 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D3 2100 D4 1965 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2395 D3 2245 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D3 2125 D4 1840 | Suzanne Spencer Charlotte Osborn | D3 2185 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-1;4-6;4-10 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2135 D4 2440 | Harry Pugh Annette Bormolini | D3 2815 D3 2105 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D3 2130 D4 1945 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2105 D7 1010 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D3 2110 D4 2415 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D3 2985 D5 1645 | Won | 1/6 6/4 7/6 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Rooney | D3 2105 D4 2005 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1645 D5 1595 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D4 2085 D5 2395 | Huw Beynon Mandy Beynon | D5 2265 D3 2245 | Won | 6/4 1/6 7/6 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Heidi Mayer | D4 2065 D5 1555 | Mandy Beynon Eden Carter | D3 2255 D7 1055 | Won | 5/7 6/2 7/6 |
02 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D4 2060 D3 2360 | Suzanne Spencer Heidi Mayer | D3 2135 D5 1555 | Won | 1-6;2-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D4 2055 D5 2355 | Nori Kobayashi Jane Marwick | D5 2135 D6 1270 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 2050 D4 1945 | Jane Marwick Penny Molnar | D6 1270 D5 1710 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |