| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Todd McAuley | D3 2345 D3 2835 | Andy Stanger Grace Roberts | D4 2565 D4 2020 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Zak Lyttle | D3 2335 D5 2320 | Steve Daykin Grace Roberts | D5 2190 D4 2025 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Todd McAuley | D3 2330 D3 2815 | Huw Beynon Lauren Mekalick | D4 2425 D5 1590 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Zak Lyttle | D3 2325 D5 2310 | Andrew Kaa Lauren Mekalick | D5 2195 D5 1590 | Won | 6-7 6-3 10-8 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Ruth Seeman | D3 2315 D2 2500 | Alice Anderson Annette Bormolini | D4 2070 D3 2220 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Ruth Seeman | D3 2305 D2 2490 | Irene Hickford Rae Rhodes | D2 2460 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Ruth Seeman | D3 2300 D2 2485 | Tina Rouhoff Vicki Wutzler | D5 1720 D2 2400 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2310 D5 2185 | Andy Stanger Rita Paczian | D4 2595 D3 2295 | Lost | 6.4, 6.0 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2290 D2 2480 | Leanne Greep Rita Paczian | D2 2520 D3 2315 | Won | 1.6, 0.6 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D3 2275 D5 2325 | Jules Day Jen Mackie | D5 2275 D4 2005 | Won | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2300 D4 1870 | Jen Mackie Alice Anderson | D4 1960 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D3 2295 D5 2305 | John Mawkes Gilly Yeo | D5 2300 D5 1525 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2290 D2 2470 | Gilly Yeo Denise Marshall | D5 1525 D4 1895 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2285 D5 2170 | Nic Kidson Jarman Smith | D4 1845 D10 0825 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2280 D2 2455 | Eden Carter Nic Kidson | D5 1595 D4 1845 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Glenn Cummings | D3 2275 D5 2270 | Penny Molnar Steve Molnar | D5 1660 D5 2195 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2270 D2 2445 | Cara Glintmeyer Penny Molnar | D6 1210 D5 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2250 D5 2170 | Loretta Hogg Sholto Duncan | D2 2415 D6 1950 | Won | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2245 D2 2465 | Loretta Hogg Marion Chastelas | D2 2415 D5 1545 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D3 2240 D6 1845 | Mark Robinson Trish Stephens | D8 1485 D4 1910 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2235 D2 2440 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D5 1775 D4 1910 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2215 D5 2135 | Jules Day Erika Svarc | D5 2165 D3 2295 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2210 D4 1870 | Erika Svarc Cathie Feary | D3 2295 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Eden | D3 2220 D4 1805 | Ruth Seeman Jen Mackie | D2 2435 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-1;6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2215 D5 2150 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D6 1800 D5 1595 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2210 D2 2415 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1630 D5 1595 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2205 D5 2125 | Matt Karatau Heidi Mayer | D8 1220 D5 1585 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2200 D2 2405 | Denise Marshall Heidi Mayer | D4 1910 D5 1585 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Rebecca Kirner | D3 2220 D5 1570 | Alice Anderson Eleni Hogg | D4 1920 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-1; 4-6; 10-8 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2225 D5 2130 | Huw Beynon Mandy Beynon | D4 2445 D2 2460 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2225 D4 1835 | Loretta Hogg Mandy Beynon | D3 2395 D2 2455 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D3 2210 D5 2155 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2510 D5 1565 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D3 2180 D5 2125 | Claus Reichardt Susan Rooney | D4 2680 D3 2115 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D3 2180 D5 2125 | Julian Main Erika Svarc | D2 3015 D3 2150 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D3 2170 D2 2445 | Alice Anderson Susan Rooney | D4 1950 D3 2115 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D3 2160 D2 2435 | Eleni Hogg Robyn Sheves | D4 1900 D3 2145 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D3 2155 D2 2430 | Kathryn Hazlewood Lauren Riley | D6 1480 D4 1835 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2155 D6 2035 | Erika Svarc Claus Reichardt | D3 2145 D4 2665 | Lost | 3/6 6/2 7/6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2165 D5 1730 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D3 2130 D4 2040 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2185 D6 2060 | Robyn Sheves Kevin Sun | D4 2095 D5 2255 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2215 D5 1765 | Rebecca Monopoli Robyn Sheves | D5 1545 D4 2035 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D3 2210 D2 2425 | Donna Clark Amber Lyons | D3 2350 D6 1350 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Simon Phillips | D3 2205 D3 2870 | Stanley Vercoe Rebecca Monopoli | D7 1700 D5 1545 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Spencer | D3 2245 D5 2140 | Annette Bormolini Steve Daykin | D3 2230 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2240 D5 1755 | Annette Bormolini Samvada Hilow | D3 2230 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Erika Svarc | D3 2280 D3 2125 | Eleni Hogg Christie Gilbert | D5 1795 D4 2000 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D3 2275 D6 1830 | Andrew Kaa Eden Carter | D5 2105 D6 1335 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D3 2270 D2 2420 | Mandy Beynon Eden Carter | D3 2315 D6 1335 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D3 2265 D6 1835 | Jasper Rahal Gilly Yeo | D7 1725 D5 1510 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D3 2260 D5 1745 | Jaimee Erskine Gilly Yeo | D6 1450 D5 1510 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |