| | | | | | | |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1725 D3 2240 | Jacqui Anderson Cath Hinds | D2 2980 D3 2165 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 1725 D3 2245 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Jacqui Anderson | D3 2335 D2 2975 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1720 D3 2370 | Kelly Hong Jane Davis | D5 1790 D6 1385 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D5 1715 D3 2100 | Yvonne Meachen Jane Davis | D5 1745 D6 1385 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1705 D3 2355 | Jo White Kaye Jackson | D4 1805 D5 1780 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D5 1660 D4 1895 | Diana Wyatt Kaye Jackson | D4 2010 D4 1805 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1640 D3 2335 | Morag Geerkins Penny Oram | D4 1825 D4 1850 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 1635 D3 2385 | Jennifer Major Penny Oram | D6 1365 D4 1850 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 1560 D3 2310 | Atsuko Sato Sophia Kwon | D2 2590 D4 1995 | Won | 2-6. 7-6. 13-11 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1515 D3 2305 | Sophia Kwon Sunnang Lee | D4 2020 D3 2135 | Won | 5-7. 6-3. 8-10 |
14 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D6 1440 D4 1810 | Rebecca Lewis Sheila George | D3 2195 D4 1800 | Won | 3-6 7-6 8-10 |
14 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1410 D3 2275 | Jo Dalton Sheila George | D4 1845 D4 1800 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1405 D3 2290 | Jenny Coltman Jo Hopkins | D5 1795 D7 1095 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
01 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D6 1400 D4 1840 | Jo Hopkins Lynne Rosser | D7 1095 D6 1425 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1420 D3 2330 | Ero Topp Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1925 D4 1835 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 8-10 |
15 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1390 D3 2250 | Jacquie Mockridge Trudie von Huben | D4 1855 D4 1855 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D6 1390 D4 1830 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2390 D5 1660 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1400 D3 2300 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D3 2375 D5 1630 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D6 1370 D3 2270 | Kara Morrison Kathy White | D3 2230 D5 1560 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D6 1410 D3 2120 | Kathy White Fran Thorne | D6 1485 D6 1320 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 10-8 |
13 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D6 1410 D4 1855 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D2 2435 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-2;6-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1380 D5 1625 | Mena Sinisa Lana Cooper | D5 1635 D6 1330 | Won | 7-5;2-6;5-10 |
21 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Jackie Duder | D6 1390 D6 1240 | Ann Engbers Kay Leydon | D4 1830 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1330 D5 1610 | Jo Dunne Kay Leydon | D3 2220 D7 1150 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D6 1300 D5 1680 | Sue Gwyther Ann Saunders | D4 1900 D8 0925 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1300 D3 2110 | Louise Hodson Sue Gwyther | D3 2165 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D6 1310 D5 1685 | Debbie Beveridge Diana Wyatt | D5 1520 D4 1825 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1280 D4 2075 | Debbie Beveridge Nell Nutsford | D5 1540 D4 1970 | Won | 6/0 5/7 5/10 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D6 1290 D5 1630 | Jill Stoker Janice Venus | D4 1955 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1280 D4 2055 | Janice Venus Liane Owens | D6 1365 D6 1400 | Won | 6-3 0-6 10-7 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1280 D5 1580 | Rochelle Pattinson Sara Allan | D3 2225 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D6 1280 D5 1775 | Eleanor Koningham Rochelle Pattinson | D2 2615 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jackie Duder | D6 1205 D7 1110 | Lynda Atkinson Michelle Simmonds | D5 1595 D6 1375 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1200 D3 2100 | Justina Ruzich Michelle Simmonds | D7 1170 D6 1375 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D6 1200 D3 2110 | Ero Topp MaryAnn Brown | D6 1455 D5 1615 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1200 D5 1595 | Ero Topp Cheryl Aitken | D6 1435 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D6 1220 D5 1625 | Marilyn Hitchcock Ann Saunders | D5 1500 D9 0790 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jackie Duder | D7 1145 D7 1045 | Louise Hodson Marilyn Hitchcock | D3 2120 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jackie Duder | D7 1145 D7 1045 | Jill Stoker Louise Welte | D4 2020 D4 1870 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1145 D5 1610 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D4 2015 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 14-12 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1145 D5 1610 | Jo Dunne Lissa Oliver | D4 1970 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D7 1145 D4 1800 | Lissa Oliver Ann Engbers | D3 2100 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D7 1070 D5 1585 | Sara Allan Jennifer Jackson | D4 1885 D4 1850 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D7 1010 D3 2130 | Rebecca Lewis Sara Allan | D5 1780 D4 1915 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-12 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1010 D5 1740 | Ann Davidson Rebecca Goddard | D3 2185 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 0935 D5 1665 | Caroline Plowman Pauline Willmott | D5 1750 D5 1570 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D8 0935 D5 1535 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1850 D6 1405 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D8 0905 D5 1505 | Melanie Haru Ann Weatherall | D6 1435 D7 1130 | Won | 5-7, 6-4. 1-0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 0830 D5 1680 | Anne-Marie Marsden Kathy White | D5 1570 D5 1735 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D8 0800 D5 1650 | Clare O'Connell Andrea Moses | D6 1350 D7 1065 | Won | 3-6,7-6,1-0 |