| | | | | | | |
13 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D5 1515 D5 1630 | Joanne Morgan Sue Mansbridge | D5 1590 D5 1575 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
13 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Fitzgerald-Smith | D6 1455 D9 0745 | Sue Mansbridge Gillian Smeith | D5 1605 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Dec 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1450 D5 1645 | Liz Dwyer Jill Gimblett | D6 1305 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
06 Dec 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sonya Fitzgerald-Smith | D6 1430 D9 0715 | Jill Gimblett Anne Hindson | D7 1145 D9 0785 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bronwyn Wyatt | D6 1425 D6 1355 | Mary Dollin Priscilla Read | D7 1040 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Eksteen | D6 1420 D5 1585 | Rhonda Ding Mary Dollin | D6 1255 D7 1040 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | NW-Final | Tournament with Fukiko Williams | D6 1420 D9 0780 | Alison Coats Theresa Graham | D4 1835 D4 1825 | Lost | 9-6 |
10 Sep 2022 | N-SF | Tournament with Fukiko Williams | D6 1420 D9 0780 | Ritzy Gillespie Yoshi Takojima | D5 1780 D5 1585 | Lost | 9-4 |
10 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Fukiko Williams | D6 1420 D9 0780 | Robyn Flynn Brenda Needham | D3 2145 D4 1855 | Lost | 9-5 |
10 Sep 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Fukiko Williams | D6 1345 D9 0705 | Yumiko Baldwin Hana Sang | D4 2070 D5 1600 | Won | 9-7 |
30 Apr 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1325 D4 1950 | Jo Edwards Elaine Middlewood | D5 1585 D6 1410 | Won | 9-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1315 D4 1940 | Miwa Norton Yoshi Takojima | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Won | 9-7 |
30 Apr 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1325 D4 1950 | Karin Engelbrecht Eveline McLeod | D6 1420 D3 2200 | Lost | 9-7 |
15 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith |
| Joanne Morgan Kat Johnston |
| Won | Default |
15 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Bronwyn Wyatt |
| Kat Johnston Chris Coster |
| Won | Default |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D6 1325 D5 1645 | Sally Moorfield Pam Chapman | D2 2585 D5 1735 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sally Watson | D6 1325 D7 1110 | Pam Chapman Sue MacEwan | D5 1730 D6 1340 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1350 D6 1200 | Rhonda Ding Gillian Smeith | D7 1165 D7 1060 | Lost | 2-0 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1330 D5 1570 | Joanne Morgan Rhonda Ding | D6 1410 D7 1175 | Won | 2-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1370 D6 1425 | Sally van Beek Liz Dwyer | D9 0600 D7 1180 | Lost | 1-6, 6-1,1-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1360 D6 1210 | Liz Dwyer Candy Maguire | D7 1185 D8 0865 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
08 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1355 D6 1205 | Megan Journee Rebecca Bennett | D8 0805 D10 0560 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
08 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1350 D5 1560 | Philippa Daly Megan Journee | D6 1425 D8 0805 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
22 Jan 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1350 D5 1700 | Irene Emond Trudie von Huben | D5 1735 D4 1920 | Lost | 9-7 |
22 Jan 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1350 D5 1700 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D4 1895 D4 1960 | Lost | 9-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1350 D5 1700 | Tania Howson Eunju Jung | D5 1795 D4 2050 | Lost | 9-8(5) |
22 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1370 D5 1720 | Elaine Middlewood Debbie Wallace | D6 1305 D4 1825 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1380 D5 1570 | Elaine Fluit Kathy Ip | D5 1640 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-7, 0-6, 13-11 |
23 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1405 D6 1210 | Kathy Ip Ildica Boyd | D5 1525 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1385 D5 1540 | Rhonda Ding Joanne Morgan | D6 1280 D6 1340 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
16 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1415 D6 1205 | Joanne Morgan Chris Coster | D6 1280 D8 0835 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
03 Jul 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1420 D5 1565 | Kathy Pullar Debbie Wallace | D5 1585 D4 1800 | Lost | 9-4 |
03 Jul 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1430 D5 1575 | Karin Engelbrecht Eveline McLeod | D6 1340 D4 1945 | Lost | 9-6 |
03 Jul 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1440 D5 1585 | Brenda Needham Sharon Rapsey | D5 1770 D5 1560 | Lost | 9-7 |
02 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1460 D5 1555 | Julie Cockburn Tania Howson | D6 1275 D4 1895 | Lost | 11-8 |
28 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1455 D6 1325 | Philippa Daly Grace Stopforth | D6 1295 D9 0735 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D6 1450 D5 1505 | Amanda Richards Lucy Young | D7 1100 D7 1020 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1470 D5 1610 | Elaine Fluit Leianne O'Brien | D6 1360 D5 1670 | Lost | 9-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1480 D5 1620 | Sue Ferguson Christine Yap | D4 1840 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1405 D5 1545 | Kathy Dwyer Sarah Marr | D3 2120 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6 7-5 [10-5] |
26 Sep 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1415 D5 1555 | Kathy Pullar Debbie Wallace | D5 1510 D5 1710 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Hideko Yamamoto | D6 1425 D9 0675 | Gill Cain Alison Holden | D7 1180 D6 1280 | Lost | 7-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Hideko Yamamoto | D6 1350 D9 0600 | Elaine Fluit Cathy Lum-Webb | D6 1340 D6 1275 | Won | 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1955 |
03 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1945 D8 1240 | Lynne-Marie Shaskey Bernadette Ellicott | D7 1660 D8 1415 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D6 1940 D9 0920 | Freya Maguire Steffi Burra | D9 0930 D10 0750 | Won | 4-6 6-2 0-1 |
10 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1935 D8 1235 | Aki Gillespie Molly McGusty | D9 0950 D9 0995 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
03 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1930 D8 1230 | Anna Wallace Hannah Batkin | D9 0965 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1925 D8 1225 | Alice Hunter Julia Melbourne | D10 0690 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1925 D8 1225 | Yumiko Baldwin Elaine Middlewood | D6 1800 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
04 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Georgia Grey | D6 1920 D8 1220 | Lauren Young Cara Enright | D8 1315 D9 1145 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |