| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D7 1530 D6 1930 | Albert Yoon Liam Yoon | D7 1665 D10 0615 | Won | 6-4 , 3-6, 10-6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Pratik Rajan | D7 1550 D9 1150 | Iain Gordon Hamish Drummond | D7 1620 D9 1195 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Pook | D7 1505 D9 0920 | Dean Fletcher Nilesh Parshotam | D7 1650 D9 1070 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1545 D4 2520 | Filipe Haupeakui Leniti Likiliki | D6 1895 D8 1455 | Lost | 86 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with David Baker | D7 1535 D5 2230 | Soni Aso Leniti Likiliki | D6 1800 D8 1460 | Won | 82 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Bryan Mitchelson | D7 1535 D10 0870 | Aisake Aholahi Leniti Likiliki | D7 1745 D8 1455 | Lost | 84 |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D7 1530 D6 1910 | Amit Kumar Kharanshu Kumar | D5 2100 D11 0550 | Won | 6/2 , 6/4 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Stanley | D7 1500 D6 1815 | Graeme Moore Nico Oyanedel | D5 2350 D10 0770 | Won | 4/6 3/6 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Vince May | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Nico Oyanedel Selu Tuakalau | D10 0740 D5 2215 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 10/8 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Fernando Hernandez | D7 1505 D8 1325 | Shreyas Mahanta Lui Villanueva | D8 1380 D8 1250 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1505 D8 1490 | Bryan Barrett Tudor Martin | D4 2555 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D7 1505 D6 1995 | Stephen Higgins Bryan Barrett | D5 2275 D4 2550 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D8 1495 D6 1850 | Funaki Vai Taniela Inisi | D7 1660 D8 1200 | Won | 82 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Baker | D8 1490 D5 2265 | Lokeni Fahamokioa Funaki Vai | D8 1410 D7 1660 | Won | 80 |
12 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Dmitriev | D7 1500 D10 0885 | Nico Caracciolo Rob King | D7 1655 D9 0965 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D7 1540 D7 1795 | Himanshu Rana David Subero | D9 0945 D9 0900 | Lost | 6/1 , 1/6 , 10/6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1565 D4 2530 | Darren Young David Norman | D5 2370 D8 1415 | Lost | 8/4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Trent Brierley | D7 1520 D7 1645 | Karl Stol David Norman | D6 2070 D8 1440 | Won | 5/8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Samuels | D7 1520 D10 0795 | Keith Morris David Norman | D6 2005 D8 1435 | Lost | 8/0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fernando Hernandez | D7 1500 D8 1300 | Alan Dobbs Ben Godden | D7 1780 D10 0775 | Won | 1/6 ,6/7 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D7 1505 D7 1615 | Joe France Ollie Crawford | D6 2055 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alexander Dmitriev | D7 1505 D10 0840 | Ollie Perillo Gordon Reiher | D6 2005 D9 1080 | Lost | 3/6, 6/4, 11/9 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Mathewson | D8 1445 D7 1540 | Peter Stubbing Jacky Keung | D6 1950 D7 1530 | Won | 84 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D8 1470 D4 2480 | Ian Wood Jacky Keung | D5 2145 D8 1485 | Lost | 85 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Samuels | D8 1470 D10 0740 | Jacky Keung Frank Whitmore | D8 1480 D8 1350 | Lost | 86 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Baker | D8 1460 D6 1960 | Rohan Britto Tony Kotlowski | D7 1545 D8 1280 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Sisam | D8 1385 D10 0655 | Ahmed Al-Juboori Tony Kotlowski | D8 1445 D8 1320 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hayder Kubba | D8 1425 D9 1000 | Nico Kobilewsky Ellison Iwasaki | D8 1210 D11 0380 | Lost | 6461 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hayder Kubba | D8 1395 D9 0970 | Rowan Schmidt Henri Stroh | D7 1555 D9 0985 | Won | 5/7, 2/6 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hayder Kubba | D8 1400 D9 0975 | Shreyas Mahanta German Rebosura | D8 1340 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hayder Kubba | D8 1410 D9 0985 | Jeff Simmons Achilles Fong | D8 1370 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lonnie Parker | D8 1380 D5 1730 | Aaron Perkins Alana Podbielski | D6 2080 D6 1200 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Liu | D8 1380 D9 1005 | Miles King Ed Ouwens | D6 1830 D6 1940 | Lost | 6/2 7/6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nikita Sidorenko | D8 1405 D7 1555 | Gavin Weeks Ethan Hicks | D6 1895 D10 0680 | Lost | 6/4 , 2/6, 10/8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nikita Sidorenko | D8 1395 D7 1545 | Achilles Fong Charlie Green | D8 1335 D9 1080 | Won | 7/6 , 6/1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nikita Sidorenko | D8 1365 D7 1515 | Phil McSweeney Kayne Michell | D6 1870 D9 1135 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Zarina Bazoeva | D8 1335 D6 1300 | Peter Hosking Toni Rewiri | D7 1625 D7 1165 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pascal Brown | D8 1305 D7 1610 | Alan Fausett Michael Laing | D6 1940 D9 1095 | Won | 6-22-6 10-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pascal Brown | D8 1335 D7 1640 | Quinton Waddell Iona Tusa | D8 1345 D8 1205 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 11/9 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Zarina Bazoeva | D8 1275 D6 1210 | Charles Woolley Wendy Johnston | D8 1260 D5 1765 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suresh Patel | D8 1305 D10 0730 | Arnav Shekaran Henry Chignell | D9 1105 D11 0470 | Lost | 6/3 , 6/3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Zarina Bazoeva | D8 1300 D6 1205 | Olwin Kleve Paul Gurney | D9 0615 D10 0880 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pascal Brown | D8 1295 D7 1635 | Greg Vincent James Spencer | D9 1095 D9 0900 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
27 Dec 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Jacob Prisk | D8 1320 D7 1640 | Todd Fox Stanley Long | D9 0950 D7 1720 | Lost | 9-7 |
27 Dec 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Robyn Page | D8 1315 D5 1535 | Graham Duthie Fleur Longley | D10 0785 D6 1235 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-5 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Jacob Prisk | D8 1355 D7 1680 | Ridley Huang Zachariah Wu | D9 1020 D8 1245 | Lost | 9-6 |
27 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Robyn Page | D8 1375 D5 1555 | Matthew Finn Daniella Daniel | D7 1545 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jacob Prisk | D8 1375 D7 1680 | Sam Baird Yu Dian Dong | D6 2035 D6 2040 | Lost | 9-0 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Robyn Page | D8 1370 D5 1550 | Dandelo Montalbo Donna Lendrum | D10 0810 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Jun 2021 | R32 | Tournament with Robyn Ng | D8 1370 D5 1625 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2180 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |