| | | | | | | |
29 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2230 D6 1275 | Anne Bryant Emilia Price | D5 1725 D4 1980 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 6/1 |
22 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D3 2215 D3 2290 | Jo Coman Kate Kroos | D2 2455 D4 1850 | Won | 7-5 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Charlotte McCashin | D3 2210 D9 0750 | Georgie Hoby-Scutt Victoria Hall | D7 1065 D7 1055 | Won | 6-4,6-2,6-4 |
08 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Charlotte McCashin | D3 2215 D9 0725 | Grace Roberts Libby McLean | D4 2015 D6 1370 | Lost | 4/6 7/5 6/4 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D3 2220 D4 2070 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D2 2500 D3 2315 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D3 2200 D4 2050 | Tina Rouhoff Vicki Wutzler | D5 1720 D2 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D3 2180 D4 2030 | Irene Hickford Rae Rhodes | D2 2480 D4 1805 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2175 D6 1280 | Shaylyn Ilton Brooke Robinson | D7 1115 D9 0745 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D3 2215 D3 2355 | Kate Prebble Alice Anderson | D4 1920 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2255 D6 1320 | Ivy Scutt Clare Holmes | D7 1160 D6 1260 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 (10-7) |
18 Feb 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Steve Daykin | D3 2265 D6 2085 | Glen Cameron Amber Lyons | D4 2540 D4 2025 | Lost | 9-4 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Steve Daykin | D3 2305 D5 2125 | Lee Coram Honor Barry | D4 2495 D7 1130 | Lost | 9-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | Final | Tournament with Kate Prebble | D3 2300 D4 1980 | Honor Barry Eliza Booth | D7 1130 D7 1085 | Won | 9-5 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D3 2290 D3 2340 | Loretta Hogg Lauren Mekalick | D2 2520 D5 1585 | Won | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2330 D6 1360 | Sabia Longman Juliet Bergin | D6 1360 D6 1410 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D3 2325 D3 2335 | Brooke Robinson Shaylyn Ilton | D9 0745 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2320 D6 1355 | Shaylyn Ilton Brooke Robinson | D7 1135 D9 0745 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Libby McLean | D3 2315 D6 1275 | Melitta Hunt Samvada Hilow | D6 1490 D6 1455 | Won | 6/1 6/2 6/3 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2310 D6 1350 | Juliet Bergin Sally Shaw | D6 1410 D7 1140 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D3 2320 D6 1370 | Irene Hickford Lorraine Lukey | D2 2460 D5 1525 | Lost | 9-2 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Bolderson | D3 2300 D5 1500 | Irene Hickford Elaine Llewellin | D2 2470 D7 1120 | Won | 4-9 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Samvada Hilow | D3 2270 D6 1385 | Irene Hickford Maureen Miles | D2 2490 D6 1335 | Won | 1 -9 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D3 2260 D6 1480 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1610 D5 1560 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2250 D6 1340 | Nic Kidson Sabia Longman | D4 1805 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2260 D5 1620 | Jo Coman Kate Kroos | D3 2360 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2255 D6 1325 | Shaylyn Ilton Karen Bruce | D7 1085 D6 1475 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Monopoli | D3 2225 D5 1585 | Kate Prebble Denise Marshall | D4 1905 D4 1950 | Won | 6-4, 7-6, 1-6 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2220 D6 1230 | Ivy Scutt Cara Glintmeyer | D9 0760 D7 1165 | Won | 6-0 5-7 (10-3) |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Monopoli | D3 2215 D5 1545 | Lauren Mekalick Tina Rouhoff | D6 1335 D6 1425 | Won | 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Monopoli | D3 2210 D5 1540 | Nic Kidson Sabia Longman | D5 1710 D7 1160 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Jules Day | D3 2235 D5 2145 | Thomas Hartono Angela Fitzgerald | D4 2545 D5 1620 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D3 2275 D2 2540 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Ruby Young | D4 1835 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D3 2255 D2 2520 | Ruth Seeman Susan Rooney | D2 2450 D3 2185 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D3 2250 D2 2515 | Nic Kidson Eleni Hogg | D5 1710 D4 1945 | Won | |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D3 2270 D4 2430 | Loretta Hogg Huw Beynon | D2 2415 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2210 D6 1215 | Loretta Hogg Eden Carter | D2 2445 D6 1445 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Grace Roberts | D3 2205 D5 1660 | Marion Hughes Maureen Miles | D7 1085 D6 1400 | Won | 0/6 1/6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D3 2245 D4 2455 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2530 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Samvada Hilow | D3 2200 D8 0930 | Rebecca Monopoli Nic Kidson | D5 1585 D5 1775 | Won | 6-3, 4-6. 7-6 |
16 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2195 D5 1625 | Jane Mitchell Lucy Mitchell | D6 1485 D6 1405 | Won | 7/5 6/0 6/2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D3 2165 D7 1675 | Pauline Smith Shawn Waters | D5 1700 D5 2115 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2195 D7 1185 | Petra Sparks Pauline Smith | D6 1200 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2175 D7 1505 | Murray Hart Marg Hart | D8 1380 D4 1960 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2195 D7 1525 | Geoff Nalder Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D5 2165 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-1 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Roger Main | D3 2225 D7 1555 | David Wutzler Vicki Wutzler | D9 1055 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D3 2195 D5 1705 | Denise Marshall Trish Stephens | D4 1960 D4 1865 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D3 2235 D5 1745 | Kathryn Hazlewood Lauren Riley | D6 1480 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D3 2255 D5 1765 | Eleni Hogg Robyn Sheves | D4 1870 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D3 2250 D4 2415 | Brett Martin Marlene Martin | D6 1825 D5 1575 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D3 2270 D7 1155 | Marlene Martin Denise Marshall | D5 1545 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |