| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D9 1040 D5 2135 | Brodie Sadgrove Dominic Vardon | D6 1850 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D9 1035 D5 2130 | Brett Hamer Joe Southee | D9 1035 D8 1415 | Won | 6-4 7-6 10-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Makem Albert | D9 1060 D6 1980 | George Rota Toby Black | D7 1725 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-4; 4-6; 7-6 (8) |
04 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Makem Albert | D9 1070 D6 1990 | Bevan Fair Graeme Thompson | D8 1440 D6 1830 | Lost | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D9 1060 D3 2875 | Leo Evans Matthew Saint | D7 1620 D7 1780 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1060 D9 1025 | Sean Gibbons-Lawrie Johnty Tatham | D7 1670 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Schirnack | D9 1060 D7 1755 | Jeremy Tuohy Kieran Lee | D5 2150 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 (7-5) |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Willie McMahon | D9 1040 D8 1325 | Ben Musker Harry Bealing | D9 1030 D9 0970 | Won | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D9 1070 D5 2280 | Gethyn Healy Martin Peak | D8 1255 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1065 D9 0935 | Jake Baker Arthur Le Masurier | D10 0600 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D9 1060 D5 2265 | Tim Burns Simon Christie | D8 1240 D9 1050 | Won | 6 0 7 6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D9 1070 D5 2275 | Harry Kerr Bevan Fair | D5 2220 D8 1440 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D9 1065 D9 0765 | Ali Jansen Carinnya Feaunati | D11 0300 D11 0330 | Won | 9-6 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1060 D8 0800 | Ali Jansen Justine Vanstone | D11 0300 D9 0750 | Won | 9-7 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Elias | D9 1055 D8 1410 | Joseph Wongpown Ali Jansen | D9 1180 D11 0300 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Carter | D9 1075 D9 0610 | Stu Milio Ellora Mitchell | D9 0960 D9 0675 | Lost | 9/5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 1095 D9 0765 | Stu Milio Olivia Milio | D9 0930 D9 0780 | Lost | 9/3 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D9 1115 D10 0615 | Stu Milio Matthew Trolove | D9 0900 D10 0860 | Lost | 9/7 |
09 Apr 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D9 1125 D5 2260 | Brian Francis Delwyn Gardner | D6 1880 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D9 1120 D5 2250 | Saia Baker Darren Feuu | D10 0810 D10 0755 | Won | 9-1 |
13 Mar 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D9 1160 D5 2285 | Sanjay Govind Willie McMahon | D6 1965 D10 0865 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1190 D9 0910 | Josef Templeton Pat Green | D9 1070 D11 0595 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Waylon Edwards | D8 1210 D8 1255 | Gabriel Eden Gabriel Kennedy | D9 1190 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Waylon Edwards | D8 1210 D8 1255 | Ben Braithwaite Jeremy Tuohy | D8 1450 D6 1860 | Lost | 1-6, 6-4, 6-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Schirnack | D8 1220 D7 1740 | Marc Piercey Seth Campbell | D6 1895 D8 1285 | Lost | 7-6 (5) 6-3 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Waylon Edwards | D8 1240 D8 1265 | Mike Keogh Chris Brown | D8 1430 D8 1215 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Waylon Edwards | D8 1235 D8 1260 | Joshua Butterfield Pat Green | D9 0955 D10 0615 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 , 6-7 (5-10) |
18 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D8 1260 D9 0925 | Sam Mason Andy Robinson | D9 0950 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D8 1260 D9 0925 | Chris Patete Craig Sengelow | D7 1500 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D8 1200 D10 0865 | Jeremy Kennerley Brendon Smith | D8 1310 D9 1160 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Greg Moller | D8 1225 D5 2160 | Tarewa Harris Tuehu Harris | D8 1465 D7 1515 | Lost | 9-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Greg Moller | D8 1245 D5 2180 | Daniel Baker Harry Baker | D8 1430 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Willie McMahon | D8 1200 D10 0795 | Archie Fabro DJ Fabro | D9 1110 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6, 0-6, 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D8 1205 D10 0795 | Todd McSweeney James Boyle | D8 1415 D9 1115 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D8 1210 D10 0800 | Sean Gibbons-Lawrie Brendon Smith | D8 1330 D9 1125 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 6-7 (12-14) |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Schirnack | D9 1135 D8 1310 | Sean Rogers Doug Begg | D8 1465 D7 1695 | Won | 6-0 2-6 6-7(9) |
25 Jan 2021 | Ex | Tournament with Greg Moller | D9 1175 D5 2220 | Bruce James Miles Reti | D9 0905 D8 1205 | Lost | 9-4 |
24 Jan 2021 | NE-SF | Tournament with Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D9 1175 D10 0485 | Andy Gillespie Juliane Gillespie | D6 1905 D6 1345 | Lost | 9-0 |
24 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D9 1175 D10 0485 | Gary Katene Karina Bradnam | D4 2580 D2 2580 | Lost | 9-1 |
24 Jan 2021 | R2 | Tournament with Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D9 1100 D10 0410 | Alan Blundell Sheree Willman | D8 1380 D4 1965 | Won | 9-8 |
24 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D9 1090 D10 0400 | Victor Los Elena Higgison | D10 0765 D11 0210 | Won | 9-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | NW-SF | Tournament with Greg Moller | D9 1095 D5 2225 | Richard Abbott Jacob Sadgrove | D3 2715 D9 1110 | Lost | 9-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | N-QF | Tournament with Greg Moller | D9 1105 D5 2235 | Gary Katene Jason Schirnack | D4 2480 D9 1140 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | R2 | Tournament with Greg Moller | D9 1105 D5 2235 | Phil Seemann Max Seemann | D3 2990 D6 1805 | Lost | 9-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1110 D10 0795 | Patrick Knowles James Every-Palmer | D9 0955 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1110 D10 0795 | Doug Begg Sean Rogers | D7 1680 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ricardo Yannuzzi | D9 1110 D10 0795 | Tim Steel Pat Green | D6 1945 D10 0670 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D9 1105 D8 1355 | Garth Gulley John Eccles | D8 1315 D12 0165 | Won | 6-4, 6'3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D9 1110 D4 1875 | Richard Xu Karen Rigby | D7 1585 D4 1850 | Lost | 8-9 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shannah Schirnack | D9 1035 D9 0730 | Richard Xu Sarah Wilson | D7 1625 D6 1320 | Won | 9-3 |