| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2195 D6 1920 | Connor Edmonds Geoff Nalder | D6 2025 D6 2085 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2190 D6 1915 | Gary Saunders Simon Heddle-Baker | D6 1830 D9 1005 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2215 D6 1940 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D5 2175 D7 1760 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2210 D6 1935 | Breon Gravatt Hamish Lindsay | D10 0770 D10 0600 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Mark Robinson | D5 2205 D7 1660 | Paul Ashley Ian Symonds | D7 1635 D8 1405 | Won | 9-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Mark Robinson | D5 2175 D7 1630 | John Mawkes Ross Pitcher | D5 2375 D8 1485 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2185 D3 2310 | Andy Stanger Rita Paczian | D4 2595 D3 2295 | Lost | 6.4, 6.0 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D5 2195 D5 2340 | Kevin Sun Andy Stanger | D5 2330 D4 2580 | Lost | 4.6, 6.4, 10.8 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2180 D6 1900 | Peter Parker Craig Welsh | D6 1890 D6 1880 | Won | 6/2 4/6 7/6 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kate Kroos | D5 2150 D4 1845 | Peter Parker Alice Anderson | D6 1910 D4 1970 | Won | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D5 2135 D5 2310 | Jules Day Peter Parker | D5 2285 D6 1920 | Won | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
13 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2155 D6 1940 | John Ogilvie Richard Fry | D6 1960 D5 2155 | Lost | 7-6, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2150 D2 2475 | Denise Marshall Geoff Nalder | D4 1895 D6 2055 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D5 2175 D5 2330 | John Mawkes Geoff Nalder | D5 2275 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2170 D3 2285 | Nic Kidson Jarman Smith | D4 1845 D10 0825 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Zak Lyttle | D5 2165 D5 2320 | Andrew Kaa Jarman Smith | D5 2225 D10 0825 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2160 D2 2450 | Cara Glintmeyer Amnat Thepprasit | D6 1210 D6 1960 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Glenn Cummings | D5 2140 D5 2250 | Steve Molnar Amnat Thepprasit | D5 2215 D6 1980 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2135 D6 1940 | Ben Eggers Chris Reid | D8 1255 D9 0955 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2155 D2 2465 | Kevin Sun Christie Gilbert | D5 2260 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2165 D6 1950 | Kevin Sun Steve Daykin | D5 2245 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2190 D6 1955 | Liam Howes Steve Daykin | D6 1820 D6 2035 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2170 D3 2250 | Loretta Hogg Sholto Duncan | D2 2415 D6 1950 | Won | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2160 D3 2720 | Huw Beynon Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 1955 | Won | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2200 D6 1920 | Sam Ferrick Yuki Nakano | D7 1760 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 6-7 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2240 D6 1950 | Jules Day Matt Ellery | D5 2185 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 8-10 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2235 D2 2460 | Jasper Rahal Jaimee Erskine | D5 2100 D6 1460 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2215 D6 1910 | Jasper Rahal Chris Bentley | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2190 D6 1890 | Jasper Rahal Geoff Nalder | D5 2115 D5 2195 | Won | 1/6 7/5 7/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2185 D2 2445 | Richard Fry Karen Eden | D5 2110 D5 1775 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2165 D6 1825 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D5 2120 D8 1495 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2160 D4 2660 | Hamish Grenfell Glen Johnson | D7 1760 D8 1420 | Won | 6/3,6/4 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Pete Cronin Glen Johnson | D7 1535 D8 1420 | Won | 6/0,6/0 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2135 D3 2215 | Jules Day Erika Svarc | D5 2165 D3 2295 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2155 D6 1845 | Jules Day Peter Parker | D5 2145 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2135 D4 2635 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D4 2455 D5 2180 | Won | 6/4;6/3 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D5 2155 D5 2150 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D5 2160 D6 2015 | Lost | 6/2;4/6;7/6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2175 D4 2645 | Kolie Van Zyl Richard Hunt | D5 2315 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D5 2160 D5 2175 | Richard Hunt Paul Ashley | D4 2420 D7 1525 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Van Dijk | D5 2155 D6 1935 | Amnat Thepprasit Henry Jones | D6 2050 D8 1435 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol |
| Daniel Lynch Connor Edmonds |
| Won | Default |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2150 D3 2215 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D6 1800 D5 1595 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2130 D4 2635 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D2 3140 D6 1820 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2125 D3 2205 | Matt Karatau Heidi Mayer | D8 1220 D5 1585 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2120 D4 2625 | Geoff Nalder Matt Karatau | D5 2220 D8 1220 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2125 D6 1915 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D4 2655 D6 1895 | Lost | 6,3 6,3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2130 D3 2225 | Huw Beynon Mandy Beynon | D4 2445 D2 2460 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2130 D6 1810 | Andrew Kaa Huw Beynon | D5 2200 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Glenn Cummings | D5 2170 D5 2145 | Luke Carman Jasper Rahal | D6 1830 D6 1860 | Lost | 5-7, 5-7 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2155 D3 2210 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2510 D5 1565 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |