| | | | | | | |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Eleni Hogg | D5 2195 D4 2035 | Zak Lyttle Ruth Seeman | D5 2315 D2 2515 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Lauren Mekalick | D5 2195 D5 1590 | Zak Lyttle Suzanne Spencer | D5 2310 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-8 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2220 D6 1930 | Steve Molnar Sterling Cathman | D5 2190 D7 1710 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2215 D5 1790 | Cara Glintmeyer Sterling Cathman | D6 1345 D7 1710 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2215 D8 1490 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D4 2450 D5 2240 | Lost | 2-6. 2-6 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Curry | D5 2225 D7 1720 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D4 2435 D6 1900 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2225 D5 1595 | Zak Lyttle Ruth Seeman | D5 2325 D2 2460 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jarman Smith | D5 2225 D10 0825 | Mike Spencer Zak Lyttle | D5 2165 D5 2320 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Eleni Hogg | D5 2230 D4 2065 | Mandy Beynon Huw Beynon | D3 2300 D4 2410 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jarman Smith | D5 2230 D10 0830 | Huw Beynon Sholto Duncan | D4 2405 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D5 2230 D8 1435 | Gavin Scandlyn Richard Waite | D4 2430 D6 2065 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D5 2240 D6 1915 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D4 2415 D6 1955 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Eleni Hogg | D5 2225 D4 2000 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D5 2100 D5 1745 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with David Swaney | D5 2180 D7 1565 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D6 1855 D5 2105 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nic Kidson |
| Geoff Nalder Karen Bruce |
| Won | Default |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Swaney | D5 2105 D8 1490 | Geoff Nalder John Mawkes | D5 2105 D5 2315 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
14 Dec 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D6 2080 D7 1540 | Dan Monopoli Thomas Goscinski | D4 2515 D7 1715 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
14 Dec 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 2090 D5 2100 | Dan Monopoli Sholto Duncan | D4 2500 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-7 5-7 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Gary Smith | D5 2105 D9 1130 | Richard Bell Richard Fry | D6 1945 D5 2155 | Lost | 64 63 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D6 2080 D5 2100 | Glenn Cummings Richard Fry | D5 2240 D5 2180 | Won | 63 75 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D6 2095 D4 1800 | Kevin Sun Christie Gilbert | D5 2220 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Swaney | D6 2095 D7 1500 | Kevin Sun Steve Daykin | D5 2215 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Curry | D5 2105 D7 1615 | John Mawkes Craig Welsh | D5 2255 D6 1845 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2130 D5 2120 | John Mawkes Connor Edmonds | D5 2210 D7 1655 | Lost | 3/6 7/5 7/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2125 D6 2010 | Ryan Mairs Martin Trickett | D10 0660 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1,6/1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2120 D4 1800 | Nicole Mairs Ryan Mairs | D7 1135 D10 0660 | Won | 6/3,6/3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2140 D4 1805 | Richard Fry Trish Stephens | D6 2080 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2180 D6 2065 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D6 2005 D8 1390 | Lost | 2-6, 6-?, ?-10 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2200 D7 1530 | Stanley Vercoe Liam Howes | D5 2260 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2230 D5 2235 | Finley Clark Stanley Vercoe | D7 1720 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cara Glintmeyer | D5 2170 D7 1105 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D4 1805 D6 2035 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2165 D5 2270 | Mark Robinson Richard Fry | D8 1315 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5 2-6 5-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2185 D7 1570 | Huw Beynon Henry Jones | D4 2415 D8 1465 | Lost | 7-5 0-6 10-7 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2165 D5 2220 | Huw Beynon Amnat Thepprasit | D4 2435 D6 2050 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D5 2205 D2 2400 | Kate Kroos Richard Bell | D4 1835 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2200 D4 2440 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2130 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2125 D6 1350 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2550 D5 1605 | Won | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2135 D4 2445 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2535 D5 2275 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2115 D6 1310 | Sue Hill Richard Waite | D7 1160 D6 1995 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2105 D4 2435 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D5 2130 D6 2000 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
25 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Monopoli | D5 2100 D4 2485 | Richard Bell Glenn Cummings | D6 1850 D5 2125 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Tim Maples | D5 2105 D5 2250 | Jamie Nicol Glenn Cummings | D6 1895 D6 2080 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2105 D6 1335 | Richard Bell Suzanne Spencer | D6 1830 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D6 2090 D5 2340 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2205 D6 1840 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D6 2085 D3 2320 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1240 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tim Raateland | D6 2090 D6 1910 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D5 2225 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-7, 5-7 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D6 2075 D3 2225 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2515 D6 1490 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Pittam | D6 2045 D5 2255 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2545 D5 2300 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Goscinski | D6 2000 D7 1570 | Steve Molnar Paul Gutch | D5 2120 D7 1670 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Monopoli | D6 1980 D5 2350 | Tim Maples Steve Molnar | D5 2255 D5 2140 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |