| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | N-Final | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D7 1545 D8 1285 | Elisha Paul Andrew Voss | D6 1820 D8 1345 | Won | 11-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D7 1555 D8 1295 | David Reeves Alby Tipiwai | D8 1470 D7 1720 | Lost | 11-7 |
18 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D7 1535 D8 1275 | Kevan Joe Richard Kim | D6 1840 D10 0710 | Won | 11-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | Round 3 | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D7 1565 D8 1305 | Matt McBreen Scott Runciman | D9 1020 D8 1400 | Lost | 9-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | Round 2 | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D7 1560 D8 1300 | Lachlan Shefferd Hayden Martin | D10 0840 D10 0820 | Won | 3-9 |
04 Feb 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Jim Dowland | D7 1530 D9 1005 | Nigel Greene Nick Klinkenberg | D8 1330 D9 1110 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Feb 2023 | RR4 | Tournament with Jim Dowland | D8 1470 D9 0945 | Manabu Koga Ryan Mitchell | D7 1680 D9 1135 | Won | 9-8 |
04 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Jim Dowland | D8 1490 D9 0965 | Michael Nixon Steph van Rooyen | D10 0890 D7 1525 | Lost | 9-2 |
06 Jan 2023 | Final | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D8 1480 D8 1290 | Nigel Greene Nick Klinkenberg | D8 1280 D9 1060 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Graeme Verran | D8 1450 D8 1260 | Todd Fox Gary Zimmerman | D9 0965 D7 1570 | Won | 11-5 |
16 Dec 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Lloyd Upston | D8 1450 D8 1305 | Manuel Lamas Dave Manville | D4 2420 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
16 Dec 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Spencer Hill | D8 1470 D8 1355 | Dave Manville Victor Malbon | D8 1475 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Voss | D8 1440 D8 1315 | Brendon Christensen Eric Roberts | D7 1780 D10 0875 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Upston | D8 1445 D8 1310 | Brendon Christensen David Reeves | D7 1770 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jim Dowland | D8 1445 D9 0980 | Gary Zimmerman Bruce Kitchingman | D7 1595 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-4 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Wayne Veysey | D8 1445 D9 0940 | Gary Zimmerman Godwin Escaran | D7 1590 D8 1480 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jim Dowland | D8 1465 D9 1000 | Michael He Cullen McCashin | D8 1220 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
28 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alby Tipiwai | D7 1505 D7 1770 | Mark Seerden Cullen McCashin | D8 1300 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
14 May 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1525 D6 1865 | Ben Page David Page | D6 1985 D8 1255 | Lost | 11-7 |
14 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1555 D6 1895 | David Reeves Alby Tipiwai | D8 1440 D7 1600 | Lost | 11-8 |
14 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1550 D6 1890 | Brian Field Richard Inder | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Won | 11-6 |
09 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Neil Butler | D8 1490 D8 1255 | Brian Baty Gary Zimmerman | D7 1765 D7 1545 | Won | 11-7 |
09 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Neil Butler | D8 1460 D8 1225 | Gerald Greig Gabriel Rossouw | D8 1450 D9 1065 | Won | 11-3 |
09 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Neil Butler | D8 1455 D8 1220 | Leon Dalley Ian Douglas | D10 0615 D10 0890 | Won | 11-2 |
25 Sep 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D8 1450 D7 1715 | Greg Margerison Tony Verry | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Won | 11-5 |
25 Sep 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D8 1480 D7 1745 | Andrew McFetridge Brent Torrance | D8 1225 D7 1505 | Lost | 11-4 |
25 Sep 2021 | QF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1500 D7 1765 | Russell Thomas Andrew Wicherts | D6 1925 D8 1295 | Lost | 11-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1540 D5 1595 | Craig Wyllie Pauline Jenkins | D9 1060 D6 1370 | Lost | 11-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1535 D7 1760 | Leon Dalley Norman Kairis | D10 0635 D9 1005 | Won | 11-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D7 1530 D5 1615 | Gabriel Rossouw Maxine Samson | D9 1045 D7 1040 | Won | 11-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1525 D7 1755 | Colin Davis Wayne Veysey | D9 1015 D10 0825 | Won | 11-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1520 D7 1750 | Lehi Hohaia Whare Wharepapa | D10 0600 D8 1390 | Won | 11-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1525 D7 1755 | Johnny Ainsley Mark Rodrigues | D8 1475 D5 2365 | Lost | 11-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1525 D7 1755 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D7 1765 D5 2305 | Lost | 11-8 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1525 D7 1755 | Richard Goulding John Lovett | D6 1800 D5 2210 | Lost | 11-9 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lloyd Upston | D7 1530 D8 1235 | Paul Rothwell Gary Zimmerman | D6 1840 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jim Dowland | D7 1550 D10 0870 | Paul Rothwell Ji Yong Kim | D6 1810 D11 0480 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Alby Tipiwai | D7 1570 D7 1665 | Alex Webster Jeff Burgess | D6 2010 D8 1345 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Simmonds | D7 1600 D10 0705 | Jeff Burgess Ji Yong Kim | D8 1285 D11 0430 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jim Dowland | D7 1630 D9 0920 | John Lea Blake Vincent | D9 1095 D10 0870 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Alby Tipiwai | D7 1625 D7 1630 | Jim O'Grady John Lea | D8 1215 D9 1095 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1665 D7 1740 | Ben Rasdall Greg Thompson | D7 1565 D9 1180 | Lost | 11-9 |
13 Feb 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1660 D7 1735 | Daniel Finlayson Hayden Martin | D9 1050 D10 0605 | Won | 11-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1690 D7 1765 | Brendon Christensen James Kim | D7 1735 D8 1230 | Lost | 11-6 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Bruce Simmonds | D7 1710 D10 0695 | Todd Fox Robert Steedman | D9 0960 D8 1495 | Lost | 11-3 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Bruce Simmonds | D7 1690 D10 0675 | Warwick Brew Stu Brooks | D9 1020 D9 1080 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Bruce Simmonds | D7 1710 D10 0695 | Kris Prasertsri Gabriel Rossouw | D9 1130 D9 1110 | Lost | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1730 D7 1785 | Sam Ha Sol J Hwang | D8 1485 D5 2130 | Lost | 11-4 |
08 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1725 D7 1780 | Neil Johnson Roger Reid | D8 1495 D8 1350 | Won | 11-10 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Elisha Paul | D7 1745 D6 1800 | Ray Short Alby Tipiwai | D6 1860 D7 1585 | Lost | 11-10(5) |