| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 2025 D6 2085 | Jamie Nicol Mike Spencer | D6 1920 D5 2195 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 2020 D6 2080 | Sam Ferrick Age de Boer | D6 1910 D10 0825 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 1980 D6 2040 | Jules Day John Mawkes | D5 2270 D5 2385 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Daniel Lynch | D6 1950 D5 2145 | Tim Maples Kevin Sun | D5 2200 D5 2365 | Won | 5-7 6-0 3-10 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 1980 D6 2070 | Matt Karatau Jasper Rahal | D8 1310 D5 2175 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 8-10 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with John Mawkes | D6 1985 D5 2375 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D4 2485 D5 2280 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 7/6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with James Hunt | D6 1985 D4 2400 | Simon Phillips Kevin Sun | D3 2940 D5 2325 | Lost | 61 62 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 1980 D6 2065 | Tom Buckley Henry Jones | D8 1475 D7 1585 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Cribb | D6 1975 D6 1975 | Luciano Parnell Philip Fullerton | D8 1430 D7 1695 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
18 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Bredenhann | D6 1970 D10 0640 | Oliver Walker Brooklyn Green | D10 0865 D10 0805 | Won | 4-1 1-4 10-7 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Jack Wheeler | D6 1995 D8 1405 | Louis de Lautour Nicholas Rayner | D7 1575 D7 1505 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6 (4), 10-8 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jasper Rahal | D6 1955 D6 2090 | Michael Lams Steve Daykin | D4 2450 D5 2205 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with John Mawkes | D6 1915 D5 2310 | Michael Lams Richard Hunt | D4 2490 D4 2410 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
13 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D6 1905 D6 2055 | Michael Lams Simon Heddle-Baker | D4 2495 D9 1005 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Grace Roberts | D6 1900 D4 1935 | Dan Clarke Emily Preece | D6 1825 D11 0345 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Stanley Vercoe | D6 1895 D4 2435 | Dan Clarke Theodore Sandford-Jury | D6 1825 D9 0995 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D6 1895 D7 1715 | Jamie Nicol Glenn Cummings | D6 1935 D5 2280 | Lost | 64 2/6 11/9 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Craig Welsh | D6 1850 D6 1820 | Jamie Nicol Peter Van Dijk | D6 1960 D6 2010 | Won | 76 64 |
28 Jan 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Luciano Parnell | D6 1845 D8 1425 | Charlie Robinson Ray Xu | D10 0640 D8 1340 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
28 Jan 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Luciano Parnell | D6 1840 D8 1420 | Jimmy Rumble Liam Russ | D9 1160 D10 0730 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Jan 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Flynn Ness | D6 1860 D6 2040 | David Thomson Jake Parsons | D5 2300 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-3 3/6 10/7 |
24 Jan 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack North | D6 1855 D11 0325 | Kobe Hart Max Sowman | D10 0785 D10 0710 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Jan 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack North | D6 1855 D11 0325 | Liam Howes Ethan Pryor | D6 1900 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Jan 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack North | D6 1850 D11 0320 | Xavier Buckland Cameron Lukey | D10 0715 D12 0270 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jan 2023 | Final | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D6 1840 D8 1465 | Tasman Daly Ray Xu | D8 1375 D8 1370 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
20 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D6 1835 D8 1460 | Fraser Waugh Mitchell Waugh | D9 1150 D9 1135 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Jan 2023 | QF | Tournament with Nicholas Rayner | D6 1830 D8 1455 | Liam Russ Derek Shen | D10 0690 D12 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Tiger Wang | D6 1840 D10 0870 | Ashton Cromie Joshua Gilbert | D8 1275 D7 1690 | Lost | 4-1 5-4(11) |
21 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Tiger Wang | D6 1835 D10 0865 | Charlie Robinson Ray Xu | D10 0660 D8 1330 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with EeJin Tay | D6 1830 D8 1355 | Caleb Hale Mason McClure | D8 1200 D11 0315 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
05 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Max Flanagan | D6 1850 D9 1155 | Cody Atkinson Andre Duggan | D8 1395 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Max Flanagan | D6 1820 D9 1125 | Luca Bland Felix Littlejohn | D8 1270 D7 1780 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-8 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D7 1760 D8 1280 | Andy Price Martin Langelaan | D5 2155 D8 1360 | Won | 6/3 1/6 7/6 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D7 1755 D3 2750 | Mark Pope Andy Price | D8 1395 D5 2155 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with James Hunt | D7 1750 D4 2400 | Alan Innes-Walker Jesse Hollingworth | D5 2165 D8 1365 | Won | 6-5, 6-2 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jasper Rahal | D7 1790 D5 2155 | Sam Ferrick Yuki Nakano | D6 1835 D8 1365 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,7-6 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D7 1745 D9 1095 | Sholto Duncan Gary Smith | D6 1970 D9 1150 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D7 1730 D3 2800 | Tim Maples Sholto Duncan | D5 2205 D6 1980 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D7 1730 D5 2120 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D3 2795 D6 1950 | Lost | 6/7 6/2 10/8 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D7 1700 D7 1700 | Steve Molnar Toby Brown | D6 2095 D8 1315 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Mawkes | D7 1655 D5 2210 | Andrew Kaa Steve Molnar | D5 2130 D5 2120 | Won | 3/6 7/5 7/6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D7 1665 D7 1705 | Peter Ogilvie Richard Fry | D7 1530 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Sabia Longman | D7 1660 D6 1290 | Emily Preece Flynn Weaver | D11 0280 D10 0615 | Won | 6-1 |
06 Nov 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Liam Howes | D7 1655 D7 1765 | Joshua Harris Kobe Hart | D9 1000 D10 0740 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gilly Yeo | D7 1655 D6 1470 | Loretta Hogg Tim Maples | D3 2365 D5 2240 | Lost | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with John Mawkes | D7 1580 D5 2105 | Huw Beynon Tim Maples | D4 2435 D5 2280 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D7 1580 D8 1335 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D3 2995 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D7 1575 D5 2190 | Peter McMillan Ben Eggers | D7 1530 D8 1280 | Won | 3-6 6-3 8-10 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D7 1570 D7 1680 | Grant Billcliff Shane Colman | D8 1265 D10 0870 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D7 1565 D3 2785 | Greg Coyne Grant Billcliff | D6 1845 D8 1265 | Won | 6/26/2 |