Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paul Isaac
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Whakatane
Player Code :
BPWTPI
TP Member ID :
85616
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2260
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2230
D4 1980
Mark Robertson
Trish Mackey
D5 2300
D4 2010
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2210
D4 1960
Dave Hawkes
Katy Hawkes
D5 2150
D4 2045
Won
11-8
05 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D5 2200
D4 1950
Daryl Wakefield
Sue Nunn
D6 2065
D5 1635
Won
11-10
04 Mar 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2230
D5 2380
Francois Conradie
Ray Short
D5 2210
D6 1980
Lost
11-9
04 Mar 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2210
D5 2360
Dave Hawkes
John Petch
D5 2150
D5 2370
Won
11-5
04 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Dean Roia
D5 2250
D4 2400
Roman Molodkin
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1940
D6 1875
Lost
11-10
19 Feb 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2245
D4 2405
Paul Barr
Amanpreet Grewal
D10 0895
D7 1675
Won
11-4
19 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2285
D4 2445
Josh Dale
Selwyn Dale
D7 1715
D6 2050
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2280
D4 2440
Bill Shadwell
Whare Wharepapa
D10 0885
D8 1335
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Feb 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2270
D4 2005
Sue Nunn
Daryl Wakefield
D5 1665
D5 2125
Won
11-7
05 Feb 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2310
D4 2045
Marie Hook
Glenn Livingstone
D4 2035
D8 1490
Lost
11-9
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2330
D4 2065
Pip Charlton
Ervin McSweeney
D4 2050
D5 2375
Lost
11-1
06 Nov 2022
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2325
D4 2000
Andrew Powell
Robyn Tomlinson
D6 1920
D6 1475
Won
9-8
06 Nov 2022
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2315
D4 1990
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1570
D3 2235
Won
9-3
06 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2320
D4 1995
Charles Robinson
Violet Skipper
D4 2545
D3 2245
Lost
9-2
06 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2315
D4 1990
Mike McGovern
Lynda McGovern
D6 1895
D6 1350
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2315
D7 1730
Te Harrington
Charles Robinson
D4 2410
D4 2530
Lost
9-5
05 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2310
D7 1725
Mark Dehnen
Roman Molodkin
D9 0920
D6 1945
Won
9-2
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2305
D4 1970
Joseph Hayes
Lorraine Steele
D6 1835
D6 1465
Won
9-8
24 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D5 2295
D5 2185
Hank Volmuller
Joseph Hayes
D5 2120
D6 1840
Won
9-5
24 Jul 2022
1
Interclub
with
Selwyn Dale
D5 2285
D6 2045
Jade Warren
Joseph Hayes
D6 2020
D6 1845
Won
9-8
05 Jun 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2265
D4 1925
Pip Charlton
Ervin McSweeney
D5 1750
D4 2435
Won
11-9
05 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2285
D4 1945
Kirsten Dickison
Gordon Tietjens
D3 2135
D5 2185
Lost
11-9
05 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2285
D4 1945
Casey Tarau
Philip Meyer
D2 2995
D2 3120
Lost
11-2
04 Jun 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2305
D6 1865
Gordon Paterson
Stephen Temple
D6 2070
D5 2100
Lost
11-8
04 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2325
D6 1885
Jonathan Buckley
John Petch
D6 1870
D4 2515
Lost
11-9
04 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2305
D6 1865
John Beck
Steve Brennan
D6 2005
D5 2260
Won
11-7
15 May 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2345
D4 1985
Joseph Hayes
Tara Purcell
D7 1790
D5 1745
Lost
11-7
15 May 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2340
D4 1980
Grant Crane
Leisa Hart
D5 2150
D6 1435
Won
11-9
15 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2370
D4 2010
Les Wardlaw
Karina Craig
D5 2115
D5 1775
Lost
11-8
14 May 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2390
D7 1750
Andrew Dallas
Andrew Easton
D6 1900
D5 2185
Lost
11-3
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2390
D7 1750
Sean Perry
Grant Rau
D4 2560
D4 2605
Lost
11-3
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Hayes
D5 2380
D7 1740
Folau Alusa
Bruce Wilkins
D6 1860
D6 1820
Won
11-8
06 Mar 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2365
D4 1885
Kevan Joe
Lynda Fleming
D6 1940
D4 2050
Won
11-6
06 Mar 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2385
D4 1905
Dave Hawkes
Katy Hawkes
D5 2185
D4 1935
Lost
11-7
06 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2385
D4 1905
James Wilce
Deborah Garea
D3 2880
D2 2925
Lost
11-4
05 Mar 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2410
D5 2110
Brian Baty
Meto Snegirev
D7 1765
D5 2365
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2440
D5 2140
Alan Russell
Andrew Russell
D5 2295
D7 1725
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jade Warren
D4 2450
D5 2150
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D4 2420
D4 2555
Lost
11-10
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D4 2445
D4 1825
Dennis Powell
Cruize Satiu
D6 1805
D11 0315
Won
9-8
21 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brent Gurran
D4 2440
D5 2270
Michael McClutchie
Dennis Powell
D6 2005
D6 1805
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 2435
D6 1980
Dennis Powell
Gordon Avery
D6 1805
D7 1735
Won
9-4
09 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Steve Brennan
Alan Russell
D5 2265
D5 2350
Lost
11-5
09 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Ervin McSweeney
John Petch
D4 2495
D5 2375
Lost
11-4
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tara Purcell
D4 2410
D6 1405
Dave Goile
Sally Davis
D4 2450
D6 1205
Won
9-2
25 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 2435
D6 1920
Dave Goile
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2425
D7 1730
Lost
9-7
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mark Ratana
D4 2430
D2 3160
Brent Gurran
Dave Goile
D5 2255
D4 2425
Won
9-6
09 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Barr
D5 2355
D10 0730
Brent Gurran
Brett Taylor
D5 2295
D6 1800
Won
11-9
09 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Eddie Sykes
D5 2380
D6 1835
Josh Dale
Brent Gurran
D7 1590
D5 2250
Lost
11-8
26 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dan Garrick
D5 2375
D8 1215
Amanpreet Grewal
Gabriel Rossouw
D8 1440
D9 1045
Won
11-2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy