Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Gemma Mason
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Bishopdale
Player Code :
CBBDGB
TP Member ID :
88891
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1685
Singles
: S7 1040
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D5 1520
D3 2785
Ciaran Lynch
Sue Ferguson
D4 2515
D4 2020
Lost
9-5
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D5 1525
D4 2430
Matt Carragher
Sue Ferguson
D4 2475
D4 2010
Lost
9-6
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D5 1530
D4 2020
Aleisha McConnell
Sue Ferguson
D3 2125
D4 2000
Lost
9-4
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D5 1570
D3 2830
Levi McNabb
Marnie Higgins
D4 2490
D7 1150
Lost
9-7
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D5 1565
D4 2440
Tyrell Eden
Marnie Higgins
D6 2085
D7 1150
Won
9-6
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D5 1560
D4 2035
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D4 1830
D7 1150
Won
9-4
04 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D5 1535
D3 2790
Alan Calvert
Rebecca Chapman
D4 2625
D4 2095
Won
9-5
04 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D5 1540
D4 2445
Matt Lensen
Rebecca Chapman
D5 2375
D4 2085
Lost
9-5
04 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D5 1540
D4 2050
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D2 2480
D4 2080
Lost
9-1
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Rose Tucker
D5 1540
D6 1435
Shirley Haig
Pam Chapman
D4 1950
D4 1850
Lost
4/6 6/2 10/5
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Margot Robinson
D5 1540
D2 2485
Sally Moorfield
Shirley Haig
D2 2730
D4 1945
Lost
6/4 6/2
25 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Gareth Robb
D5 1535
D2 3345
Tim Preston
Katelyn Roberts
D4 2655
D6 1370
Won
9-4
25 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D5 1525
D3 2795
Matthew Goddard
Katelyn Roberts
D4 2410
D6 1375
Won
9-8
25 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1480
D4 1975
Christine Yap
Katelyn Roberts
D3 2265
D6 1400
Won
9-4
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Rose Tucker
D6 1480
D6 1425
Leianne O'Brien
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1810
D5 1725
Lost
6-3 6-3
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1485
D4 1935
Katie Potter
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2215
D4 1800
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-8
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 1455
D3 2760
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2535
D3 2175
Won
9-8
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D6 1455
D4 2480
Mark Flewellen
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2405
D3 2170
Lost
9-6
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1455
D4 1925
Lesley Smith
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2260
D3 2165
Lost
9-8
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 1435
D3 2700
Dave Ashton
Aki Gillespie
D4 2610
D5 1655
Won
9-7
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D6 1405
D4 2410
Rob Patterson
Aki Gillespie
D5 2280
D5 1675
Won
9-5
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1410
D4 1930
Kerry Noble
Aki Gillespie
D3 2100
D5 1665
Lost
8-9 (3)
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Robinson
D6 1420
D5 1620
Pam Chapman
Jacqui Moorfield
D4 1815
D5 1570
Lost
6/3 4/6 11/9
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Rebecca Chapman
D6 1440
D4 1850
Shirley Haig
Jacqui Moorfield
D4 1860
D5 1540
Lost
6/3 6/4
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Grayson Cullen
D6 1420
D4 2615
Matt Kepple
Mandy Wilson
D6 2055
D4 2065
Won
9-2
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D6 1400
D5 2365
Ezequiel Nunez
Mandy Wilson
D8 1380
D4 2075
Won
9-6
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1400
D4 1910
Mandy Wilson
Eveline McLeod
D4 2070
D3 2200
Lost
9-7
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 1375
D4 2630
Ciaran Lynch
Sue Ferguson
D4 2440
D4 1930
Won
9-5
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D6 1380
D5 2385
Matt Carragher
Sue Ferguson
D4 2400
D4 1920
Lost
9-7
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1380
D4 1910
Robyn Flynn
Sue Ferguson
D4 2065
D4 1915
Lost
9-7
29 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rebecca Chapman
D6 1335
D5 1705
Alison Coats
Rebecca Lang
D4 1830
D5 1555
Won
4-6 6-7 (1-7)
29 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1275
D4 1825
Yumiko Baldwin
Rebecca Lang
D3 2105
D5 1585
Won
6-7 (5-7) 7-5 (3-10)
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 1265
D4 2580
Levi McNabb
Marnie Higgins
D5 2385
D8 0965
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D6 1255
D5 2340
Tyrell Eden
Marnie Higgins
D5 2110
D8 0970
Won
9-2
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D6 1235
D4 1815
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D5 1695
D8 0980
Won
9-6
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jamie Robinson
D7 1160
D6 1400
Cathy Forrest
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2120
D6 1475
Won
6-4 1-6 1-0
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Rebecca Chapman
D7 1160
D5 1585
Mandy Wilson
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2165
D6 1470
Lost
2-6 3-6
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D7 1180
D4 2615
Noah Holmes
Larissa Allan
D5 2325
D6 1370
Lost
9-8 (7)
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D7 1150
D5 2320
Matthew Goddard
Larissa Allan
D5 2200
D6 1390
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D7 1075
D5 1740
Christine Yap
Larissa Allan
D3 2210
D6 1430
Won
9-6
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D7 1075
D4 2625
Julian Main
Lyndsay Dick
D2 3060
D3 2215
Lost
5 - 9
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Regan Gully
D7 1075
D6 2075
Jonathan Nowley
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2465
D3 2210
Lost
3 - 9
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D7 1075
D5 1700
Lesley Smith
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2250
D3 2205
Lost
2 - 9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D7 1095
D4 2605
Tony Hawker
Aki Gillespie
D5 2395
D6 1485
Lost
9-5
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tom Downs
D7 1035
D5 2300
Rob Patterson
Aki Gillespie
D5 2355
D5 1515
Won
9-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Abigail Brand
D7 1035
D5 1730
Kerry Noble
Aki Gillespie
D4 2030
D5 1510
Lost
9-4
21 Aug 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Sam Collins
D7 1030
D4 2585
Tasman Daly
Alvin Na
D8 1235
D7 1555
Won
4-2 3-5 [10-4]
21 Aug 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Sam Collins
D7 1050
D4 2605
Blake Cullen
Nicholas Rayner
D4 2405
D8 1200
Lost
4-2 5-3
21 Aug 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Sam Collins
D7 1050
D4 2605
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2175
D3 2240
Lost
4-1 4-2
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Adam Brand
D7 1060
D6 1965
Zino Huang
Julia Milnes
D5 2185
D6 1230
Lost
5/9
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy