| | | | | | | |
29 Mar 2023 | Final | Tournament with Johnny Van Leeuwen | D8 1460 D10 0605 | Max Dodunski Fraser Waugh | D10 0635 D9 1095 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
28 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with James Barton | D8 1460 D10 0775 | Nadav Golan Will Roberts | D7 1600 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Johnny Van Leeuwen | D8 1465 D10 0610 | Jeremy Guy George Lyons | D9 1110 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D8 1390 D7 1520 | Nathan Twaddle Tony Dikmans | D7 1735 D6 1945 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mar 2023 | Final | Tournament with Theo Maling | D8 1390 D11 0555 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1540 D7 1545 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
15 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Theo Maling | D8 1385 D11 0550 | Matthew Carey Bobby Scott | D12 0195 D11 0535 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
15 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Theo Maling | D8 1380 D11 0545 | Cameron Hill Cameron Thornton | D11 0405 D12 0020 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
10 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D8 1400 D7 1540 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 14-12 |
05 Mar 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Jordan Causer | D8 1395 D10 0655 | Marcus Watkins Sean Keeling | D12 0280 D12 0255 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Jordan Causer | D8 1415 D10 0675 | Cullen McCashin Narin Morgan | D7 1505 D10 0780 | Lost | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 |
04 Mar 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Jordan Causer | D8 1385 D10 0645 | Charles Kindt Harry Driscoll | D9 1000 D9 1070 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
24 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D8 1385 D7 1540 | Fraser Macdonald Trent Brierley | D3 2865 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
19 Feb 2023 | Final | Tournament with Jeremy Coombe | D8 1385 D11 0510 | Trent Brierley Shawn Salisbury | D6 1995 D5 2375 | Lost | 9-3 |
19 Feb 2023 | SF | Tournament with Jeremy Coombe | D8 1340 D11 0465 | Isabella Hussey Ben Stephens | D9 0605 D8 1490 | Won | 9-7 |
19 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Jeremy Coombe | D8 1265 D11 0390 | Ivan Iniesta Kevan Joe | D8 1465 D6 1820 | Won | 9-3 |
17 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D9 1190 D8 1395 | Stefan Lettner William Wong | D6 1920 D6 2090 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne | D9 1190 D9 1010 | Louis de Lautour Sakeri Parnell | D7 1505 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D9 1190 D8 1455 | Trent Brierley Adam Whauwhau | D6 1860 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D9 1115 D8 1400 | Shawn Salisbury Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2385 D7 1795 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D9 1040 D8 1275 | Rafferty McIntosh Dan Milburn | D9 1185 D7 1760 | Won | 6-3 3-6 [10-4] |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1020 D7 1625 | Min-Seo Bang James Burrows | D9 0920 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 0990 D7 1615 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D8 1365 D8 1400 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1000 D7 1625 | Joshua Gilbert Sakeri Parnell | D7 1635 D8 1375 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 [10-8] |
11 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Min-Seo Bang | D9 1000 D9 0935 | Nevin Chan Liam Youn | D8 1235 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Min-Seo Bang | D9 0970 D9 0905 | William Drain Alec Hampson | D10 0840 D10 0845 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Oct 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Reuben White | D9 0975 D10 0715 | Luca Bland Keegan O'Reilly | D9 1105 D9 1095 | Lost | 4-1 5-4 |
02 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jeremy Guy | D9 0980 D10 0880 | Sam Jones Saul Ramonteu-Chiros | D9 1040 D8 1365 | Lost | 4-2 3-5 10-7 |
02 Oct 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jeremy Guy | D9 0950 D10 0850 | Eziah Paulsen Fraser Waugh | D9 0935 D9 1040 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
25 Sep 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Jordan Causer | D9 0920 D11 0325 | Ben Peat Kopa Manahi | D11 0495 D10 0615 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Spencer Weyburne | D9 0915 D9 0995 | Charles Kindt Kian Burkett | D10 0890 D11 0350 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Spencer Weyburne | D9 0915 D9 0995 | Bede McCashin Nikau Going | D7 1605 D8 1260 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-2 |
11 Sep 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0840 D6 1280 | Laura Pattie Anna Serlachius | D4 1930 D6 1260 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
11 Sep 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0835 D6 1275 | Kyle Gowing Damian Tairi-Barros | D11 0365 D11 0395 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
11 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0875 D6 1315 | Pranav Kumar Saqib Mahmood | D11 0560 D10 0775 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
22 Jul 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lochie Williams | D10 0875 D10 0850 | Santiago Gonzalez Sebastian Hsieh | D7 1670 D9 1105 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0875 D8 1265 | Andrew Hood Nitin Sukhija | D6 1935 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0830 D8 1220 | Geoff Hurst Peter Bryant | D7 1755 D10 0675 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D10 0830 D10 0480 | James Gardner Tony Dikmans | D5 2255 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0830 D9 1190 | Geoff Hurst Andrew McFetridge | D7 1685 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0850 D9 1135 | Oskar Williams Ai Kamiyama | D8 1490 D11 0395 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
06 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D10 0870 D9 1110 | Luca Bland Bede McCashin | D10 0735 D8 1380 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-6 |
11 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Coombe | D10 0880 D12 0265 | Oliver Taylor Jacob Kilgour | D10 0680 D10 0785 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 10-8 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0875 D9 1055 | Oliver Taylor Jeremy Coombe | D10 0680 D12 0265 | Won | 6-2 5-7 7-6(6) |
04 Dec 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Coombe | D10 0845 D12 0235 | Ben Stephens Isla Robinson | D9 1075 D12 0075 | Won | 6-3 6-7 (11-9) |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0855 D9 1085 | Andrew McFetridge Goga Moltzen | D8 1275 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Coombe | D10 0835 D12 0215 | Baylee Hill-Wihapi Isabella Hussey | D10 0500 D11 0225 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Coombe | D10 0845 D12 0225 | Oliver Taylor Jacob Kilgour | D10 0650 D10 0755 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 7-10 |
19 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0835 D9 1075 | Hamish Kerr Jakub Dowd | D10 0790 D11 0530 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
12 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Stephens | D10 0835 D9 1075 | Philip Hempstead Shawn Salisbury | D4 2515 D5 2345 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Oct 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Harry Driscoll | D10 0815 D10 0720 | Zach Cheyne Ethan Pryor | D10 0640 D10 0670 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |