| | | | | | | |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1525 D5 1625 | Tony Jemmett Kim Francis | D8 1280 D8 0970 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Bill Harrington | D7 1550 D6 1920 | Sterling Cathman Henry Jones | D7 1655 D8 1480 | Lost | 6/3,7/5 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1575 D8 1425 | Henry Jones Tom Carter | D8 1435 D8 1230 | Lost | 6/3,7/5 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1580 D5 1685 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D6 1835 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1560 D7 1525 | Mike Shirer Jacob Linn | D6 1845 D10 0865 | Won | 4-6,6-2,10-5 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1555 D7 1520 | Shane Colman Simon Coulter | D9 0900 D8 1280 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Patrick Beggs | D7 1555 D12 0050 | Simon Coulter Kerry Strange | D8 1275 D8 1290 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1550 D5 1680 | Paul Meeson Sarah Tibbs | D11 0305 D9 0740 | Won | 6-4 / 6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1545 D8 1490 | Hamish Lewis Paul Meeson | D9 1075 D11 0305 | Won | 7-5 / 6-1 |
23 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Grenfell | D7 1545 D6 1815 | Gavin Scandlyn Richard Waite | D5 2395 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 7-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1540 D5 1690 | Shane Colman Jodie Allan | D10 0830 D7 1065 | Won | 6-4 / 7-5 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1535 D8 1435 | Shane Colman Kerry Strange | D10 0830 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 / 6-3 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1535 D8 1435 | Scott Cameron Zak Lyttle | D5 2105 D5 2285 | Lost | 6/3,6/3 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1535 D8 1420 | Mike Spencer Scott Cameron | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/0,6/0 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1575 D5 1720 | Kay Field Simon Coulter | D7 1055 D9 1115 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 6-7 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1585 D8 1445 | Shawn Waters Simon Coulter | D5 2160 D9 1095 | Lost | 6-2. 6-2 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1615 D8 1475 | Ian Symonds Martin Langelaan | D8 1370 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2,7-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1655 D8 1430 | Chris Lusty Martin Langelaan | D8 1285 D9 1190 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1580 D5 1595 | Nichola Vessey Tony Ammundsen | D4 1940 D6 1840 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1600 D7 1520 | Toby Ammundsen Tony Ammundsen | D8 1290 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1590 D7 1510 | Craig Welsh Owen Perry | D6 1830 D10 0795 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1580 D8 1440 | Clint Edmonds Owen Perry | D7 1650 D10 0800 | Won | 2/6 6/2 7/6 |
07 Apr 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1560 D5 1600 | Pete Clinton Baker Julie Ewer | D8 1245 D5 1530 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
07 Apr 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1530 D7 1500 | Mike Shirer Pete Clinton Baker | D7 1740 D8 1265 | Won | 7-6,4-6,7-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1510 D5 1580 | Brook Freeman Debbie Ade-Simpson | D8 1295 D6 1485 | Won | 6-2 / 6-4 |
31 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D8 1490 D8 1495 | Toby Brown Brook Freeman | D8 1325 D8 1305 | Won | 6-3 / 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Cronin |
| Jim O'Grady Jay Just |
| Won | Default |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jono Trolove |
| Tom Sherwood Jim O'Grady |
| Won | Default |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1515 D7 1520 | Chris Bentley Santiago Paolini | D6 1865 D10 0895 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D7 1510 D6 2085 | Ted Keys Colin Harrop | D8 1265 D7 1610 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Waite | D7 1505 D6 1960 | Santiago Paolini Craig Welsh | D9 0940 D7 1725 | Won | 0-6 6-7 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1545 D8 1480 | Matt Ellery Mark Hamilton | D9 0940 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1500 D5 1635 | Andy Price Deborah Alderson | D5 2165 D6 1310 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1505 D7 1590 | Andy Price Martin Langelaan | D5 2135 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1500 D5 1565 | Kerry Strange Petra Sparks | D9 0990 D7 1140 | Won | 6-4 / 6-3 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1500 D7 1610 | Kerry Strange Shawn Waters | D9 0960 D6 1995 | Lost | 5-7 / 1-6 |
29 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1505 D7 1640 | Chris Bentley Richard Penlington | D7 1675 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1500 D5 1555 | Peter Preston Jeannie gregory | D8 1355 D7 1000 | Won | 4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1505 D7 1605 | Mike Weary Peter Preston | D7 1595 D8 1310 | Lost | 2-6 / 4-6 |
22 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1500 D7 1600 | Alec Hollingworth Luke Edmonds | D9 0935 D10 0615 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1500 D5 1560 | David Light Debbie Ade-Simpson | D7 1735 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1500 D7 1640 | David Light Toby Brown | D7 1705 D8 1275 | Lost | 76- 2-6 10-6 |
15 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Luke Carman Jasper Rahal | D8 1425 D7 1515 | Lost | 5-7 6-7 |
08 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1525 D7 1645 | Jamie Nicol Hayden Ingham | D6 1880 D8 1395 | Lost | 6/ 4 6/1 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1505 D7 1005 | Jacob Linn Julie Ewer | D10 0600 D5 1555 | Won | 7-5 | 6-2 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with John Armstrong | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Mike Shirer Jacob Linn | D7 1675 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 | 6-4 |
01 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1530 D7 1530 | Jonas Asmussen Matt Ellery | D7 1635 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1525 D5 1595 | Bill Guiney Heather Peek | D10 0695 D9 0775 | Won | 6-3 / 6-0 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D7 1520 D7 1690 | Bill Guiney Tom Sherwood | D10 0695 D8 1330 | Won | 6-1 / 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1525 D5 1530 | Tony Ammundsen Nichola Vessey | D7 1660 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |