| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D7 1615 D7 1745 | Lucas Evans Jack Hansen-Ratter | D5 2140 D6 1905 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
24 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Hopkins | D7 1570 D4 1825 | Daniel van Heerden Sarah Smith | D6 1890 D4 1840 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D7 1525 D5 2100 | Daniel van Heerden Daryl Wakefield | D6 1915 D6 2035 | Won | 6-1 7-6 (7-5) |
21 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Nikau Going | D7 1520 D6 1925 | Matty Leary Henry Manktelow | D9 0995 D9 1075 | Won | 7-5 3-6 [10-6] |
18 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Keanu Jakeman | D7 1515 D11 0440 | Fletcher Salmon Thomas Mitchell | D10 0760 D11 0400 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
05 Mar 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Keanu Jakeman | D7 1535 D11 0460 | Charles Kindt Harry Driscoll | D9 0985 D9 1055 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Narin Morgan | D7 1505 D10 0780 | Paxton Maling Jordan Causer | D8 1415 D10 0675 | Won | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 |
04 Mar 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Narin Morgan | D7 1500 D10 0775 | Kopa Manahi Oliver Watkins | D11 0575 D11 0325 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Hopkins | D8 1470 D5 1735 | Daryl Wakefield Alison Graham | D6 2085 D6 1280 | Won | 2:6 6:1 (10:7) |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D8 1475 D6 2060 | Daryl Wakefield Jonathan Buckley | D6 2075 D6 1990 | Lost | 7:6 5:7 (11:9) |
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Narin Morgan | D7 1515 D10 0815 | Fletcher Salmon Thomas Mitchell | D11 0580 D12 0250 | Lost | 4-2 0-4 10-8 |
18 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Hesp | D7 1510 D11 0580 | Hugh Blair Sam Coley | D10 0860 D12 0245 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Hopkins |
| Leigh Hawira Jill Gordon |
| Lost | Default |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D7 1505 D6 1975 | Jimmy Liu Leigh Hawira | D7 1540 D9 1180 | Won | 6-2; 6-2 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Hopkins | D7 1505 D5 1755 | Tim Reader Judy Randell | D5 2125 D2 2630 | Lost | 0-6 6-1 10/4 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Steve McCashin | D7 1505 D6 1900 | Bruce MacPhail Tim Reader | D4 2565 D5 2120 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10/6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Keanu Jakeman | D7 1515 D11 0460 | Nikau Going Hugh Blair | D7 1500 D10 0830 | Lost | 4-1, 4-2 |
02 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Keanu Jakeman | D8 1440 D11 0385 | Ray Short Lloyd Upston | D6 2070 D8 1345 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
02 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Justin Usher | D8 1440 D10 0615 | Ray Short Alby Tipiwai | D6 2065 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Keanu Jakeman | D8 1420 D11 0370 | Lachlan Shefferd Joseph Jobe | D10 0775 D10 0815 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sergei Turcheniuk | D8 1440 D9 1135 | Nikau Going Victor Malbon | D8 1360 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1460 D8 1480 | Nikau Going Dave Manville | D8 1330 D8 1415 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Keanu Jakeman | D8 1455 D11 0365 | Ollie Percy Tommy Zhang | D11 0475 D11 0475 | Won | 3-5 4-0 10-8 |
28 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael He | D8 1425 D8 1220 | Jim Dowland Marcus Philpott | D9 1000 D8 1465 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
28 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1350 D8 1300 | Alby Tipiwai Marcus Philpott | D7 1770 D7 1505 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Paxton Maling | D8 1275 D9 1040 | Rafferty McIntosh Dan Milburn | D9 1185 D7 1760 | Won | 6-3 3-6 [10-4] |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Liam Youn Lexie Tilson | D7 1715 D8 0850 | Won | 6-7 6-4 [10-3] |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Andre Duggan Boidehi Ukil | D7 1565 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Sophia Amyes | D7 1765 D6 1410 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1220 D8 1320 | Nikau Going Victor Malbon | D8 1325 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
14 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alex McLeod | D8 1220 D10 0600 | Glenn Livingstone Victor Malbon | D8 1300 D8 1340 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
07 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Saul Ramonteu-Chiros | D8 1230 D8 1390 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1380 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Saul Ramonteu-Chiros | D8 1225 D8 1385 | Min-Seo Bang Michael Yang | D9 0905 D10 0730 | Won | 7-6 4-6 [10-8] |
25 Sep 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Narin Morgan | D9 1165 D10 0755 | Saul Ramonteu-Chiros Eziah Paulsen | D8 1395 D9 0965 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Bede McCashin | D9 1160 D7 1610 | Ben Peat Kopa Manahi | D11 0495 D10 0615 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Hugh Blair | D9 1155 D10 0875 | Bobby Scott Jordan Causer | D11 0485 D11 0325 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Sep 2022 | Final | Tournament with Keanu Jakeman | D9 1155 D11 0365 | Alvin Na Ray Xu | D7 1545 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Sep 2022 | SF | Tournament with Keanu Jakeman | D9 1125 D11 0335 | Nate Fraser Mayank Giri | D11 0405 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Keanu Jakeman | D9 1095 D11 0305 | Oscar Chesterman Charles Kindt | D11 0415 D10 0835 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Sep 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Keanu Jakeman | D9 1090 D11 0300 | Seb Chatzopoulos Thomas Lawton | D12 0090 D11 0340 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Jul 2022 | QF | Tournament with Anthony Wong | D9 1090 D10 0745 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1260 D7 1580 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1090 D7 1575 | Bevin Hartley Carrigan Hartley | D7 1555 D4 2645 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1085 D7 1570 | Malcolm Coe Paul Stephens | D10 0630 D10 0630 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1105 D7 1555 | Damien Mardanus-Budiono Liam Youn | D9 1185 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-5 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1085 D7 1535 | Nevin Chan Luke Gibbons | D9 1085 D8 1210 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1075 D7 1525 | Parco Chu Ridley Huang | D10 0775 D8 1270 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1070 D7 1520 | Ben Donaldson Finn James | D11 0325 D10 0650 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1090 D7 1540 | Damien Mardanus-Budiono Liam Youn | D9 1125 D8 1465 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 [10-6] |
16 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 1070 D7 1520 | George Lyons Spencer Weyburne | D8 1370 D9 1005 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bede McCashin | D9 1060 D7 1510 | Angus Colquhoun Lachlan Shefferd | D8 1385 D10 0770 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |