Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Luca Dimitrijoska
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Churton Park
Player Code :
WNCPLD
TP Member ID :
118206
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0275
Singles
: S11 0525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
Kyros Basu
Won
Default
30 Mar 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0310
D10 0720
Archie Carruthers
Sasha Travers-Jones
D11 0375
D12 0260
Lost
6-4 7-6(10)
17 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Jay Henry-Natali
D11 0330
D12 0135
Marko Malivuk
Jake Louisson
D11 0400
D12 0195
Lost
7-4
03 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Sam Vijay
D11 0300
D11 0445
Jack Simonlehner
Louie Rogers
D11 0410
D11 0350
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D11 0320
D12 0190
Ollie Coull
Finn Marshall
D11 0385
D12 0260
Lost
7(7)-6(4)
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D11 0310
D11 0500
Alexander Bateman
Vaughan Lynch
D12 0160
D12 0060
Won
5-4 5-3
25 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Sam Vijay
D11 0315
D11 0420
Luke Hardy
Markus Quarrie
D11 0520
D10 0635
Lost
4-2 4-1
25 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D11 0335
D12 0210
Will Huntington
Alfie Hercus
D11 0460
D12 0200
Lost
7-6(4)
24 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Ovin Angammana
D11 0315
D10 0680
Ollie Maslin
Theo Moakes
D11 0360
D11 0350
Won
4-1 4-2
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Sam Vijay
D11 0325
D11 0400
Manaia McCaul
Max Minnaar
D11 0500
D11 0535
Lost
4-0,4-1
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0280
D12 0165
Aryan Mani
Rohan Mani
D11 0415
D12 0270
Won
7-4
11 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Sam Vijay
D12 0280
D11 0370
Rasmus Stahlhoven
Hunter Howe
D10 0680
D10 0705
Lost
4-0 4-1
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0250
D11 0470
Elsie O'Sullivan
Pearl Glanville Hall
D11 0280
D11 0275
Won
5-3 7-2 5-4(2)
10 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0240
D11 0460
Angus Mecoy
Jessica Wilkinson
D12 0150
D12 0115
Won
5-4(4) 4-2
04 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Thurston
D12 0250
D11 0360
George Smirnov
John Hyatt
D11 0465
D11 0480
Lost
4-1 4-1
04 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0260
D12 0195
Blake Carden
William McKee
D11 0330
D11 0375
Lost
7-6 (7-5)
17 Dec 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Sam Vijay
D12 0250
D11 0405
Lucas Pack
Ted Wells
D12 0055
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-1
16 Dec 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Sam Vijay
D12 0230
D11 0385
Oscar Brookfield
Payton Thomsen
D12 0240
D12 0080
Won
1-4 4-2 [10-4]
26 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0170
D12 0135
Aryan Mani
Tom Booth
D11 0415
D11 0315
Won
7-5
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0195
D12 0160
John Crump
Jonah Liu
D12 0060
D12 0090
Lost
7-4
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Sam Vijay
D12 0205
D11 0310
Isaac Churchouse
John Hyatt
D11 0405
D11 0460
Lost
4-2 4-1
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0175
D12 0130
Blake Carden
Toby Bennett
D11 0310
D12 0125
Won
7-2
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0195
D12 0150
Steven Xu
Angus Hume
D12 0210
D12 0255
Lost
7-5
22 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0165
D12 0120
Theo Pithie
Flynn McLaren-Bacon
D12 0190
D12 0200
Won
7-6(7)
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Broklyn Bousaab
D12 0135
D12 0040
Adam Sexton
Sinjin Fowler
D12 0050
D12 0165
Won
7-2
19 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Jacob Claverie
D12 0155
D12 0020
Caleb Jourdain
Jack Boyle
D12 0080
D12 0060
Lost
7-4
12 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jacob Claverie
D12 0165
D12 0030
William McKee
Toby Bennett
D11 0305
D12 0105
Lost
7-5
05 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jacob Claverie
D12 0135
D12 0000
Harry Reed
Jero Allende
D12 0230
D12 0050
Won
7-3
26 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Alex Follows
D12 0155
D12 0125
Jack McDougall
Bradley Soong
D12 0135
D12 0030
Lost
7-3
20 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0135
D12 0165
Kit Hanlon
Matti Walrond
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
7-3
06 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0155
D12 0185
Theo Maitland
Zebedee Gee
D12 0235
D12 0075
Lost
4 - 7
30 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0180
D12 0210
Will Graham
Pakawa Moldon
D12 0060
D12 0020
Lost
7-6 (7/5)
16 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Luke Malden-Penny
D12 0160
D12 0240
Leon Danusantoso
Jacob Claverie
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
7-6
27 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0130
D12 0150
Isabella Hough
Macie Pollock
D12 0070
D12 0070
Won
1-7
20 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0150
D12 0150
Bailey Pearson-Harkness
Theo Huntington
D12 0275
D12 0190
Lost
7-5
13 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0120
D12 0120
Jeremy Steel
Daniel Yu
D12 0070
D12 0060
Won
7-1
24 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0090
D12 0090
Alex Gailitis
Austin Sewell
D12 0070
D12 0040
Won
7-0
30 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0060
D12 0090
Daniel Yu
Bradley Soong
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
7-1
05 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
Haoyuan Gu
Theo Huntington
Won
Default
28 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0030
D12 0030
Austin Miller
Hugo Miller
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tanish Arun-Kaliappa
D12 0000
D12 0000
Callum Galloway
Ned Collow
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-5
17 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sampurn Dhar
D12 0000
D12 0000
Jack McDougall
Oscar Wilton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
7 - 6
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy