Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Donna Hopman
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Glendowie
Player Code :
AKGDDJH
TP Member ID :
11977
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1880
Singles
: S10 0575
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D4 1875
D4 1910
Patrina Kerr
Lonnie Parker
D2 2415
D4 1960
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Janice O'Connor
D4 1800
D6 1360
Lonnie Parker
Rosalind Bartlett
D4 2000
D4 1860
Won
6-3 3-6 4-10
19 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D4 1800
D4 1955
Susana Dutt
Deborah Bland
D3 2235
D5 1615
Lost
7-6 6-0
19 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Janice O'Connor
D4 1800
D6 1415
Deborah Bland
Susan Clearwater
D5 1555
D7 1140
Lost
7-6 4-6 10-7
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Jasmehar Singh
D4 1800
D6 1970
Kathy White
Robert Phillips
D4 1940
D5 2100
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Michelle Ward
D4 1800
D4 1860
Ishani Soni-Singh
Kathy White
D5 1600
D4 1910
Lost
6-2 7-5
09 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Dene Skewes
D4 1825
D8 1335
Hiram Ryan
Helen Ryan
D8 1300
D6 1435
Lost
7-5 6-0
09 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Shirley Kurylo
D4 1865
D5 1685
Margo Angland
Helen Ryan
D6 1405
D6 1360
Lost
6-2 3-6 11-9
05 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Allison Leijh
D4 1890
D5 1685
Michelle Klaassen
Carmel McKeown
D5 1740
D5 1585
Lost
6-1 6-3
05 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D4 1870
D4 1965
Leanne Hooper
Michelle Klaassen
D4 1865
D5 1750
Won
6-3 6-0
02 Mar 2024
1
Interclub
with
Angus Beattie
D4 1865
D7 1550
Pete Hall
Hannah Aldred
D6 1820
D8 0995
Won
7-5 6-3
02 Mar 2024
1
Interclub
with
Ann Weatherall
D4 1860
D6 1455
Jo Hempstead
Hannah Aldred
D6 1365
D8 0995
Won
6-1 6-4
27 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Lynda Rae
D4 1830
D4 1835
Margaret Bond
Jenny Shaw
D4 1800
D4 1800
Won
7-5 6-3
27 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Margot Walden
D5 1770
D8 0830
Jenny Shaw
Sue Steven
D4 1830
D6 1300
Won
6-0 6-3
24 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Angus Beattie
D5 1765
D7 1555
David Marinic
Lianne Bayliss
D7 1530
D8 0830
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Suzanne Regan
D5 1760
D4 1865
Rosemary Barraclough
Lianne Bayliss
D6 1370
D8 0830
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Margot Walden
D5 1760
D8 0830
Kate O'Connor
Michalle Martinovich
D4 2050
D5 1705
Lost
6-0,6-3
13 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D5 1770
D4 1915
Michelle Tsui
Kate O'Connor
D4 2010
D4 2035
Lost
6-1,6-4
10 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Angus Beattie
D5 1740
D8 1480
Hamish Walsh
Sonya Northgrave
D7 1665
D5 1545
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Shirley Kurylo
D5 1765
D5 1710
Philippa Ramage
Sonya Northgrave
D5 1605
D5 1500
Lost
6-4 6-2
05 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D5 1760
D4 1825
Kaisla Quinn
Lorraine McDonald
D4 1850
D7 1120
Won
6-3 4-6 11-9
05 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D5 1780
D4 1945
Karen Lorimer
Kaisla Quinn
D4 1805
D4 1820
Lost
3-6 7-6 8-10
02 Dec 2023
5
Interclub
with
Gerard Elwell
D5 1785
D9 0900
Andrea Neill
Kurt Schmidt
D5 1500
D7 1585
Lost
6-2 6-3
02 Dec 2023
5
Interclub
with
Ann Weatherall
D5 1775
D5 1580
Trasa Godward
Andrea Neill
D6 1280
D5 1505
Won
3-6 6-2 10-1
28 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Bridget Sudmann
D5 1755
D10 0525
Louisa Cleave
Olivia Shelton
D8 0990
D8 0985
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Kipa
D5 1750
D5 2100
Jake Kim
Helen Crook
D7 1765
D6 1320
Won
0-6 6-1 10-7
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marie Webb
D5 1755
D8 0905
Debbie Center
Helen Crook
D4 1805
D6 1310
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D5 1765
D4 1865
Jody Boulgaris
Michelle Tsui
D4 2005
D4 1905
Lost
6-3 7-5
21 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Danielle Houlker
D5 1785
D5 1630
Michelle Tsui
Michalle Martinovich
D4 1875
D5 1695
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Bridget Sudmann
D5 1775
D10 0485
Morgan Petersen
Rebecca Meiring
D9 0610
D7 1090
Won
6-1 6-4
07 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D5 1765
D4 1885
Judy Cattley
Carmel McKeown
D5 1595
D5 1620
Won
7-6 6-2
07 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D5 1735
D4 1925
Gayle Barclay
Judy Cattley
D4 1865
D5 1615
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
David Mackenzie
D5 1775
D8 1205
Wayne Smith
Jane Zheng
D9 1095
D6 1255
Lost
6-7 1-6
04 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Tammie Painting
D5 1795
D6 1320
Gina Yun
Jane Zheng
D5 1725
D6 1225
Lost
3-6 7-6
31 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Karissa Eaton
D5 1765
D4 1895
Anita Dickie
Niki Manning
D4 1940
D5 1650
Won
6-2 7-5
31 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Lynda Rae
D5 1745
D4 1820
Carol Kouwenhoven
Niki Manning
D5 1635
D5 1660
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
David Mackenzie
D5 1765
D8 1225
Graham Law
Teresa Williams
D9 1005
D4 1810
Lost
6-2 6-0
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ann Weatherall
D5 1785
D5 1600
Teresa Williams
Kerry Morris
D5 1780
D6 1460
Lost
6-7(5) 6-2 10-5
30 Jul 2023
7
Interclub
with
Anne Zeemann
D5 1795
D11 0385
Rebecca Meiring
Renata Rogg
D7 1010
D6 1395
Lost
6-0 6-3
04 Apr 2023
1
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D4 1815
D4 1940
Kate O'Connor
Karissa Eaton
D4 2005
D4 1865
Lost
7-6 7-6
04 Apr 2023
1
Interclub
with
Janice O'Connor
D4 1835
D5 1560
Karissa Eaton
Patricia Jean-Louis
D4 1835
D5 1750
Lost
7-5 6-2
28 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Janice O'Connor
D4 1855
D5 1580
Margaret Bond
Robyn Jackson
D5 1725
D5 1565
Lost
6-7 2-6
28 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D4 1875
D4 1900
Gail Johnson
Margaret Bond
D4 2055
D5 1695
Lost
4-6 2-6
07 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D4 1845
D4 1885
Shirley Rollinson
Lorena Ennor
D4 1970
D5 1575
Won
6-4 5-7 1-0
07 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Lynda Rae
D4 1855
D5 1740
Shirley Rollinson
Anita Dickie
D4 1950
D4 1895
Lost
4-6 4-6
28 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D4 1825
D4 1835
Janet Horrell
Barbara Hay
D4 2010
D4 1825
Won
6-3 6-7 0-1
28 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Janice O'Connor
D4 1845
D5 1590
Barbara Hay
Vicki Collins
D5 1795
D4 1820
Lost
6-3 6-1
21 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Deirdre Gibbs
D4 1800
D4 1810
Donna L'Amie
Shelley Dorrington
D4 1960
D4 1925
Won
6-3, 6-1
21 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Lynda Rae
D4 1820
D4 1810
Donna L'Amie
Michelle Klaassen
D4 1930
D5 1675
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 8-10
15 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Regan
D4 1800
D4 1860
Gail Sumner
Fiona O'Connell
D5 1725
D5 1600
Won
6-3,6-4
Page 1 of 13
Privacy Policy