Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alison Graham
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMA1G
TP Member ID :
122908
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1475
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Feb 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1435
D4 1800
Chris Jones
Julia Tinker
D4 1830
D6 1355
Won
11-10
03 Feb 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1405
D5 1770
Jenni Hampshire
Deanna Pohatu
D5 1530
D5 1690
Won
11-7
03 Feb 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1395
D5 1760
Rose Tomaszewski
Lisa Vickers
D6 1415
D6 1280
Won
11-1
15 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Victor Hoonhout
D6 1400
D8 1420
Sarah Smith
Tony Coleman
D4 1820
D8 1465
Lost
11-4
12 Apr 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Victor Hoonhout
D6 1400
D8 1420
Daniella Daniel
Richard Samuels
D4 2085
D3 2805
Lost
11-6
12 Apr 2023
R32
Tournament
with
Victor Hoonhout
D6 1395
D8 1415
Becky Hodgson
Kurt Lansdown
D10 0545
D9 0900
Won
11-3
11 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1320
D5 1600
Judy Larsen
Sally Shaw
D5 1595
D4 1980
Won
[9-5]
11 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1290
D5 1570
Olivia Desset
Annemiek McGregor
D6 1395
D6 1420
Won
[9-3]
11 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D6 1260
D5 1540
Turu Snr Daniel
Marcia Warren
D6 1240
D6 1495
Won
[9-1]
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Daryl Wakefield
D6 1280
D6 2085
Leanne Hopkins
Cullen McCashin
D5 1735
D8 1470
Lost
2:6 6:1 (10:7)
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D6 1220
D4 1950
Leanne Hopkins
Viv McCashin
D5 1765
D4 1910
Won
6:2 6:2
24 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Daryl Wakefield
D6 1225
D6 2080
Glenn Livingstone
Marie Hook
D7 1730
D3 2165
Lost
6-3, 6-2
24 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1225
D3 2300
Harriet Lenihan
Marie Hook
D3 2200
D3 2160
Lost
5-7, 6-3, 10-7
05 Feb 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D7 1165
D8 1230
Turu Snr Daniel
Peter Trass
D6 1200
D7 1760
Won
11-6
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D7 1165
D8 1230
Sarah Smith
Tony Coleman
D4 1800
D7 1570
Lost
11-10
04 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D7 1120
D6 1430
Chris Jones
Julia Tinker
D5 1645
D6 1230
Won
11-5
04 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D7 1060
D6 1370
Turu Snr Daniel
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1205
D5 1690
Won
9-7
04 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Urishka Singh
D7 1055
D6 1365
Robyn Clark
Kylie Ward
D9 0700
D8 0940
Won
9-5
06 Jan 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D7 1055
D4 1900
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Anne Volmuller
D3 2205
D2 2400
Lost
11-5
06 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D7 1055
D4 1900
Hyun Joo Kim
Ahn Lee
D4 1845
D4 1945
Lost
11-4
06 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D8 0980
D4 1825
Trish Baird
Raewyn Watson
D4 1925
D4 1950
Won
11-10(6)
18 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Chantal Thomas
D8 0980
D5 1605
Alyse Thompson
Carol Williams
D3 2170
D6 1415
Lost
7-6 6-4
18 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D8 0980
D5 1675
Alyse Thompson
Jill Gordon
D3 2165
D2 2480
Lost
6-4 7-5
11 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Pip Charlton
D8 0980
D4 2050
Deborah Garea
Donna Keaney
D2 2995
D2 2405
Lost
6-2;6-0
11 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Warren
D8 0980
D6 1295
Marie Hook
Daniela Sutcliffe
D4 1990
D5 1725
Lost
6-0;7-5
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Chantal Thomas
D8 0905
D5 1500
Marieke Smal
Christine Brake
D3 2155
D5 1700
Won
7-5 1-6 12-10
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D8 0905
D6 1295
Sally Shaw
Christine Brake
D4 2030
D5 1695
Lost
6-0 7-6 (3)
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Daniella Daniel
D8 0830
D5 1650
Sarah Smith
Chris Jones
D4 1815
D5 1560
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Marcia Warren
D9 0755
D6 1285
Chris Jones
Julia Tinker
D5 1600
D7 1110
Won
2-6 7-5 10-6
07 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Joanne Garden
D9 0745
D10 0445
Lucy Goodwin
Helen Fraser
D11 0260
D10 0425
Won
6-4/3-6/10-5
07 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Kylie Ward
D9 0725
D8 0900
Liz Van Leeuwen
Helen Fraser
D8 0850
D10 0435
Won
6-4/6-3
09 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D9 0680
D5 1660
Turu Snr Daniel
Marcia Warren
D6 1320
D6 1310
Won
9-6
09 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D9 0675
D5 1655
Dianne Bussey
Tina Michie
D8 0850
D9 0635
Won
9-1
09 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D9 0630
D5 1610
Georgie MacBrayne
Sarah Smith
D9 0600
D4 1845
Won
9-4
09 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D9 0600
D5 1580
Sinee Morgan
Leeanne Ryan
D6 1365
D9 0765
Won
9-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy