| | | | | | | |
31 Mar 2024 | SF | Tournament with Nevin Chan | D6 1860 D7 1795 | Francisco Mendieta Patoia Teriipaia | D2 3285 D3 2795 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-3 |
31 Mar 2024 | QF | Tournament with Nevin Chan | D6 1815 D7 1750 | Kevin Mathew Albert Wu | D6 1880 D6 1945 | Won | 7-6(7) 6-4 |
30 Mar 2024 | R16 | Tournament with Nevin Chan | D6 1810 D7 1745 | Andrew Hinton Gage Volykhine | D7 1730 D8 1225 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Mar 2024 | 3/4 | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1810 D7 1500 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D4 2680 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Mar 2024 | SF | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Damien Mardanus-Budiono Liam Youn | D7 1635 D6 1935 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 [12-10] |
19 Mar 2024 | RR2 | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D4 2670 D4 2490 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 [10-5] |
18 Mar 2024 | RR3 | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Matthew Finn Nikau Going | D5 2285 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 [6-10] |
18 Mar 2024 | RR1 | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1840 D7 1505 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1740 D7 1700 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
13 Mar 2024 | 8 | Team Event with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1840 D7 1505 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D4 2650 D4 2475 | Lost | 4-0,4-1 |
06 Mar 2024 | 5 | Team Event with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1840 D7 1505 | Kevin Li Jack Chapman | D5 2105 D5 2150 | Lost | 4-2,4-5,1-10 |
28 Feb 2024 | 4 | Team Event with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1820 D8 1485 | Keegan O'Reilly Sebastian Hsieh | D7 1715 D8 1290 | Won | 4-0,5-4 |
21 Feb 2024 | 3 | Team Event with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1820 D8 1485 | Kevin Li Jack Chapman | D5 2110 D5 2140 | Lost | 4-0,1-4,5-10 |
07 Feb 2024 | 1 | Team Event with Nikko Tuxford | D6 1815 D8 1480 | Leo Li Ethan Ning | D8 1465 D10 0815 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
08 Jan 2024 | R32 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D6 1820 D4 2405 | Chan Min Nehal Naidoo | D4 2425 D5 2315 | Lost | 0-6 6-2 [10-8] |
10 Dec 2023 | Final | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D6 1840 D4 2425 | Cody Atkinson Dan Milburn | D7 1750 D5 2355 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Dec 2023 | SF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D6 1830 D4 2415 | Joshua Gilbert Noa Milburn | D6 1945 D7 1780 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
04 Dec 2023 | SF | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1850 D7 1675 | Zachariah Wu Liam Youn | D6 1830 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
02 Dec 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1830 D7 1655 | Liam Howes Alexander Moy | D5 2300 D9 0945 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1790 D4 2415 | Aaron Hicks Trent Brierley | D3 2905 D5 2205 | Won | 0-6 7-5 11-9 |
27 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1750 D5 2375 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D2 3000 D2 3385 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Oct 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1750 D5 2375 | Sam McKay Richard Nieper | D5 2300 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep 2023 | SF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1750 D5 2375 | Jonty Giesen Kai Milburn | D3 2850 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Sep 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1740 D5 2365 | Ben Archbold Harry Bassett | D6 2040 D7 1610 | Won | 6-0 3-6 [10-1] |
28 Sep 2023 | R32 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1665 D5 2290 | Eddie Biss Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2530 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 6-7(7) [12-10] |
22 Sep 2023 | QF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1665 D5 2290 | Kevin Li Diego Quispe-Kim | D6 1955 D3 2945 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Sep 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1645 D5 2270 | Nicholas Curin Ben Stephens | D6 2015 D7 1640 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-5 |
02 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1570 D5 2195 | James Corfield Rory Cunliffe | D2 3290 D3 2920 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
25 Aug 2023 | SF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1575 D5 2200 | Aryav Bhawan Jack Hansen-Ratter | D5 2185 D5 2145 | Lost | 7-6(6) 2-6 10-5 |
24 Aug 2023 | QF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1500 D5 2125 | Matthew Finn Ricky Kotepong | D5 2270 D5 2270 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Aug 2023 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D8 1495 D7 1710 | Yu An Dong Max Flanagan | D9 1015 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3 4-6 15-13 |
20 Aug 2023 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D8 1475 D7 1690 | Luke Gibbons Sakeri Parnell | D7 1535 D8 1390 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Aug 2023 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D8 1470 D7 1685 | Min-Seo Bang Ridley Huang | D8 1200 D9 1120 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Jul 2023 | Final | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1450 D5 2105 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1705 D7 1590 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul 2023 | SF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1445 D5 2100 | Thennet de Koster Michael Yang | D8 1460 D8 1300 | Won | 6-2 7-6(4) |
14 Jul 2023 | QF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn |
| Matthew Lang Ben Stephens |
| Won | Default |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1425 D6 2080 | Santiago Gonzalez Sebastian Hsieh | D6 2040 D8 1225 | Won | 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-7] |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1420 D6 2075 | Matthew Bertram Zac Donaldson | D10 0875 D10 0705 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jun 2023 | Final | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D8 1430 D6 1335 | Keegan O'Reilly Audrey Tran | D7 1525 D5 1535 | Lost | 7-6(6) 6-0 |
25 Jun 2023 | SF | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D8 1425 D6 1330 | Elim Chan Joanna Yeung | D9 1110 D10 0525 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-3 |
23 Apr 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D8 1395 D8 1480 | Finn James Liam Youn | D9 1035 D6 1855 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Apr 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D8 1390 D6 1385 | Charles Kindt Franka Paunovic | D9 1090 D10 0560 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D8 1395 D8 1390 | Alvin Na Sakeri Parnell | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-3 6-7(3) 10-8 |
14 Mar 2023 | Final | Tournament with Luke Gibbons | D8 1390 D8 1315 | Yu An Dong William Drain | D9 0995 D10 0840 | Won | 7-6(9) 6-1 |
12 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1360 D6 1800 | Yash Morriswala Luke Eagles-Smith | D6 2010 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Luke Gibbons | D8 1355 D8 1310 | Eddie Bassett Ethan Ning | D10 0800 D11 0470 | Won | 9-3 |
06 Mar 2023 | WvA | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D8 1335 D7 1565 | George Lyons Jeremy Guy | D8 1495 D9 1120 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | HvA | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D8 1340 D7 1570 | Jack McGregor Ben Stephens | D6 1975 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Mar 2023 | PvA | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D8 1335 D7 1565 | Henry Manktelow Travis Christison | D9 1075 D8 1210 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
05 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1330 D7 1790 | Ridley Huang Jake Foster | D9 1045 D10 0890 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
01 Mar 2023 | 4 | Team Event with Ben Archbold | D8 1325 D7 1695 | Matthew Davidson Ridley Huang | D9 0950 D9 1045 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |