Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
John Austen
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Lincoln
Player Code :
CBLCJ1A
TP Member ID :
105666
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Eden Partridge
Bradley Heslop
Lost
8/2
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Eden Partridge
Ruben Houghton
Lost
6/3
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Austen
Alan Renwick
Callum Eastwood
Won
6-1
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Alan Renwick
Diana Selbie
Won
6-2
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Alan Renwick
Paul Edwards
Lost
4-2
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Dan Keith
Matt Senior
Won
Rained
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Austen
Dan Keith
Charlotte Irving
Lost
6-2
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Dan Keith
Ella Shields
Lost
7-2
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Austen
Justin Mcleod
Mark Harris
Lost
9-1
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Justin Mcleod
Andy Harris
Lost
6-2
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Justin Mcleod
Dawn Partridge
Lost
8-2
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Paul Cockburn
Julie Cockburn
Lost
7-2
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Paul Cockburn
Geoffrey Ostle
Lost
7-2
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Paul Cockburn
Nicky Burgess
Lost
9-1
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Riley Hamlyn
Cameron Mccarthy
Lost
4-4
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Riley Hamlyn
Luke Denley
Won
6-3
03 Dec 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Riley Hamlyn
George Groome
Won
8-1
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Henry Miller
Andrew Schmack
Won
5-4
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Claire Austen
Henry Miller
Richard Turner
Lost
4-6
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Henry Miller
Lucy Miller
Lost
4-5
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Austen
Tim Conolly
Sarah O'Connell
Lost
6-0
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Tim Conolly
Tania Mann
Lost
6-1
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Claire Austen
Tim Conolly
Liam O'Connell
Won
3-6
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Alan Renwick
Callum Eastwood
Lost
7-4
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Alan Renwick
Paul Edwards
Lost
8-3
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Alan Renwick
Diana Selbie
Lost
8-1
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Kay Pringle
Kerry Jones
Lost
5/4
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Kay Pringle
Tracie Lucas
Won
4/3
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Kay Pringle
Diedra Watkins
Lost
3/2
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Tim Hamilton
Brian Jordan
Lost
7-1
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Austen
Tim Hamilton
David Nesbitt
Lost
9-1
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jan Malcolm
Tim Hamilton
Jacqui Francis
Lost
6-3
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Ben Miller
Rupert Wright
Won
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Ben Miller
Brittany Smith
Won
26 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Ben Miller
Lucy Miller
Lost
19 Feb 2019
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel Malcolm
Trent Davis
Grianne Bailey
Won
4-3
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Kelvin Hore
Derek Hann
Won
Default
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Kelvin Hore
Hazel Hore
Won
Default
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Kelvin Hore
Trish Hann
Won
Default
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Brent Lewis
Nicki Spencer
Won
5-2
05 Feb 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Brent Lewis
Linda Maloch
Won
6-1
29 Jan 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
BRUCE JESSOP
CHARLIE JESSOP
Won
8-1
29 Jan 2019
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
BRUCE JESSOP
Fiona Watson
Won
4-4 draw
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Sarah Van Der Kly
Sam McGee
Won
3-1
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Sarah Van Der Kly
Amanda Trinniman
Won
6-2
04 Dec 2018
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Sarah Van Der Kly
Tabiatha McGee
Won
9-2
06 Nov 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Kelvin Hore
Trish Hann
Lost
06 Nov 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Leanne Phillips
Kelvin Hore
Derek Hann
Lost
06 Nov 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jose Arthur
Kelvin Hore
Hazel Hore
Lost
23 Oct 2018
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonathan Fitzgerald
Paul Lancaster
Madison Bishop
Won
5-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy