| | | | | | | |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D3 2270 D4 1915 | Paige Cottier Gina Wilton | D3 2235 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D3 2250 D3 2165 | Paige Cottier Miriama Seitz | D3 2255 D3 2210 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2245 D5 2325 | Debbie Center Russell Rhodes | D4 1835 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D3 2240 D3 2160 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D5 1735 D4 1835 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D3 2250 D4 1930 | Tracy Schwalger Stacey Hughes | D3 2185 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2255 D4 1915 | Tracy Schwalger Katherine Young | D3 2175 D2 2410 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2275 D4 2585 | Terry Lee Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2605 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2295 D4 2015 | Amy Gibb Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2050 D3 2285 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2320 D4 1860 | Jo Dunne Sandra Choi | D2 2410 D5 1500 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2325 D4 1860 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D2 2400 D3 2230 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 3-10 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2345 D5 2340 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2565 D4 2095 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Stuart Macaulay |
| Lachie Thorne Michelle Pope |
| Won | Default |
01 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2340 D5 2335 | Erik Evers Amy Neal | D6 2095 D9 0725 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Toni Jones | D3 2320 D4 1850 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2180 D4 1860 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Toni Jones | D3 2310 D4 1840 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D4 1805 D4 1860 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D3 2315 D4 2505 | Martins Jansons Eleanor Koningham | D3 2735 D2 2610 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2325 D4 1830 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D2 2595 D5 1790 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 12-10 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2325 D5 2335 | Debbie Martin Cameron Haswell | D2 2465 D3 2915 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2325 D4 1830 | Debbie Martin Keiko Pogoni | D2 2460 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2305 D5 2315 | Jackson Greig Angela Langbein | D4 2425 D3 2380 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy White | D3 2305 D5 1585 | Angela Langbein Jo Dunne | D3 2375 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2295 D5 1755 | Kirsten Dickison Vanessa Koningham | D4 1945 D5 1590 | Won | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D3 2270 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2660 D4 1970 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D3 2270 D4 2535 | Rion Suga Kayo Suga | D2 3130 D2 2475 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2290 D4 1840 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D2 2455 D5 1780 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2290 D5 1615 | Myung Lee Sunnang Lee | D3 2385 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-1. 6-0 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D3 2295 D3 2105 | Atsuko Sato Myung Lee | D2 2550 D3 2375 | Lost | 6-0. 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D3 2315 D6 1230 | Louise Raynes Desiree Morgan | D3 2100 D5 1575 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2295 D4 1820 | Louise Raynes Hollie Miller | D3 2100 D4 1970 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy White | D3 2295 D5 1600 | Tessa Galvin Lianne Fox | D2 2410 D2 2970 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D3 2295 D4 1840 | Nikki Warren Lianne Fox | D3 2230 D2 2965 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D3 2305 D5 2330 | Stuart Clark Jill Stoker | D4 2680 D3 2285 | Lost | 62 64 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2275 D5 1785 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D3 2315 D3 2230 | Won | 75 46 10-8 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shirley Jiang | D3 2260 D4 1825 | Jill Stoker Lucy Macnaught | D3 2325 D6 1390 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2265 D5 1790 | Lana Sokolnikova Natasha Kalachova | D3 2330 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D3 2265 D6 1410 | Lana Sokolnikova Debbie Martin | D3 2325 D2 2465 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D3 2235 D6 1380 | Ineke van der Zwan Kathy White | D4 1970 D5 1590 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D3 2215 D4 2095 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2235 D4 1990 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D3 2235 D2 2465 | Lynette Duncan Stephanie Fleming | D2 2840 D4 1835 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2205 D5 1760 | Stephanie Fleming Paige Cottier | D4 1855 D3 2175 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D3 2245 D4 2615 | Adrienne Croad Luca Morris | D3 2275 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2245 D5 1760 | Adrienne Croad Sandy Spence | D3 2270 D3 2340 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones |
| Isabella Pejcic Coco Wangmin |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D3 2250 D6 1235 | Sarah Platts-Mills Rachel Iversen | D4 1995 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D3 2290 D2 2510 | Kat Kayll Sarah Platts-Mills | D4 2010 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2265 D5 1735 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Suzanne Nola | D3 2280 D4 2085 | Won | 7-5 6-7 10-3 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D3 2265 D6 1235 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Jacqui Anderson | D3 2275 D2 2935 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2270 D4 2605 | Alex Shepherd Lianne Fox | D4 2460 D2 2925 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2270 D5 1735 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 2920 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D3 2265 D5 1730 | Magdalena Kostovska Mischa Tattley | D6 1490 D5 1515 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |