Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zuriel Paulsen
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Waipukurau
Player Code :
HBWRZP
TP Member ID :
101561
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1670
Singles
: S6 2040
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D8 1270
D11 0410
Kian Burkett
Charlie Titter
D12 0295
D11 0550
Won
4-0 5-3
14 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D8 1265
D11 0405
Mayank Giri
Harry Reed
D10 0770
D11 0300
Won
4-3 4-2
14 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D8 1275
D11 0415
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0840
D9 1115
Lost
4-0 4-2
03 Oct 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D8 1255
D9 0930
Louie Farrier
Eziah Paulsen
D9 0980
D9 0900
Won
4-1 3-5 [12-10]
03 Oct 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D8 1250
D9 0925
Tavian Roberts
Charlie Titter
D11 0550
D11 0485
Won
4-1 4-1
03 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D8 1290
D9 0965
Logan Margerison
Gus Wogan
D9 1010
D10 0630
Lost
5-4(3) 5-3
03 Oct 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D8 1330
D9 1005
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0700
D9 0975
Lost
5-3 4-0
01 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Eziah Paulsen
D8 1300
D10 0885
Joe Yank
Sid Yank
D9 1125
D10 0890
Won
3/6 6/3 10/8
24 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Steve O'Neill
D8 1270
D7 1765
Nidal Eltayeb
Beata Troup
D7 1515
D6 1405
Won
6/7 6/2 10/6
19 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Belle Kinnear
D9 1195
D7 1005
Kim Cooper
Suzanna Taylor
D6 2060
D7 1190
Won
6-1 6-7(1) 10-7
19 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Belle Kinnear
D9 1120
D8 0930
Bruce Taylor
Annie Dennehy
D7 1565
D6 1205
Won
6-4 6-1
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belle Kinnear
D9 1110
D8 0920
Regan Gudsell
Samantha Cave
D10 0600
D7 1030
Won
6-1 6-3
18 Sep 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 1065
D9 0925
Paul Evans
Steve Morris
D9 0930
D8 1420
Won
6-3 6-7(4) 10-5
18 Sep 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 1005
D10 0865
Brian Boyd
Bob Sissons
D8 1210
D9 1190
Won
9-3
18 Sep 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 1005
D10 0865
Gary Brennan
James Guilford
D6 2020
D10 0840
Lost
9-6
10 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Fi Tyler
D9 0975
D5 1605
Gary Wise
Carl Fraser
D9 1105
D8 1475
Won
3/6 7/5 10/5
13 Aug 2021
1
Interclub
with
Eziah Paulsen
D9 1015
D10 0730
Logan Margerison
Gus Wogan
D10 0760
D11 0380
Lost
6-3/2-6/10-6
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Rafa Pettersson
D9 1015
D10 0835
Elijah Blackshaw
Percy Meehan
D6 1835
D6 1835
Lost
4-0 4-2
18 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 1015
D10 0870
Tom Cairns
Drew McCaul
D9 0975
D5 2210
Lost
4-1 4-2
18 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0970
D10 0825
Ronan Harbott
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D8 1265
D10 0865
Won
4-2 4-5 10-6
27 Jun 2021
2
Tournament
with
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D9 0970
D10 0865
Ben White
Mark Houghton
D9 1150
D7 1660
Lost
7-6/6-1
13 Jun 2021
7
Tournament
with
Joe Yank
D9 0970
D9 1065
Heath Hooper
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1875
D7 1545
Lost
6-2/6-0
05 Jun 2021
2
Tournament
with
Matt Paulsen
D9 0960
D8 1260
Cory Pinfold-Whanga
Belle Kinnear
D9 1005
D9 0775
Won
6-1/7-6
16 May 2021
C-SF-Q
Tournament
with
Monty Cullwick
D9 0930
D10 0870
Joe Yank
Sid Yank
D9 1085
D10 0850
Won
6-1 6-0
16 May 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Monty Cullwick
D9 0900
D10 0840
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0735
D9 0915
Won
5-7 6-2 10-6
16 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Monty Cullwick
D9 0900
D10 0840
Heath Hooper
Craig Wyllie
D6 1870
D9 1125
Lost
6-4 6-1
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Sid Yank
D9 0910
D10 0880
Travis Christison
Ronan Harbott
D10 0845
D8 1200
Lost
7-6 6-3
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Sid Yank
D9 0900
D10 0870
Billy Blundell
Luca Duncan
D10 0820
D11 0415
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0895
D10 0865
Alex Osten
Taj Lallu
D11 0535
D10 0610
Won
7-5 6-1
29 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Benen Sitarachiyanon
D9 0915
D9 0920
Sora Aoyama
Zac Wight
D10 0740
D9 0900
Lost
7-5 7-5
20 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Manktelow
D9 0935
D10 0705
Hannah Hoffman
Riley Jack
D10 0425
D8 1295
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Henry Manktelow
D9 0960
D10 0730
Jack Burden
Molly Kinnear
D10 0800
D9 0600
Lost
6-1 6-4
20 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Manktelow
D9 0930
D10 0700
Tom Cairns
Mansi Giri
D10 0725
D9 0740
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0910
D10 0845
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Tavian Roberts
D10 0870
D11 0560
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0905
D10 0840
Viggo Pedersen
Charlie Withers
D11 0355
D11 0550
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0900
D10 0835
Liam O'Callaghan-King
Gus Thornton
D12 0265
D12 0235
Won
6-2 6-1
06 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0910
D10 0805
Freddy Hoggard
Rafa Pettersson
D10 0805
D10 0660
Lost
4-1 4-1
06 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0905
D10 0800
William Baines
Charlie Withers
D12 0210
D11 0485
Won
5-4(4) 4-1
04 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D9 0900
D4 2565
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Hunter Every
D10 0710
D6 1925
Won
4-0/4-2
30 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Gray Smith
D9 0915
D11 0390
Rafa Pettersson
Louie Farrier
D10 0625
D10 0750
Lost
4-2/4-2
23 Nov 2020
5
Team Event
with
Gray Smith
D9 0910
D11 0385
Belle Kinnear
Maddie Lowry
D10 0505
D12 0115
Won
4-2/4-0
20 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
William Baines
D9 0930
D12 0200
Logan Margerison
Harry Driscoll
D10 0760
D11 0350
Lost
0-4/5-4/10-5
16 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
Gray Smith
D9 0925
D11 0380
Abi Reisima
Ruby Sidoruk
D12 0165
D11 0320
Won
4-0/4-0
15 Nov 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0920
D10 0730
Louis Bennett
Tom Haliburton
D11 0310
D11 0315
Won
4-2 3-5 10-7
15 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
Monty Cullwick
Tarin Hutchinson
Lost
Default
15 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0915
D10 0725
Connor Beamish-White
Jonty MacIntyre
D12 0000
D11 0360
Won
4-0 4-2
15 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D9 0945
D10 0755
Freddy Hoggard
Rafa Pettersson
D10 0730
D11 0550
Lost
7-6(1) 7-6(5)
06 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Tavian Roberts
D9 0915
D11 0495
Monty Cullwick
Phoebe Driscoll
D10 0805
D10 0420
Won
4-1/0-4/11-9
02 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Gray Smith
D9 0910
D11 0375
Nancy Johnson
Zoe Holland
D12 0140
D10 0465
Won
4-0/4-0
19 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Gray Smith
D10 0890
D11 0355
Phoebe Driscoll
Emma Bartram
D10 0430
D10 0470
Won
4-0/4-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy