Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Drew McCaul
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Waikanae Beach
Player Code :
KMWKDMC
TP Member ID :
102919
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2445
Singles
: S4 2410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D4 2400
D4 2000
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D5 2210
D5 1665
Won
9.0
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Watters
D5 2390
D3 2335
Barry Teale
Gillian Cross
D5 2215
D4 1950
Won
9.3
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Steve Joss
D5 2385
D6 2035
Barry Teale
Kevin Wang
D5 2215
D7 1535
Won
9.1
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Emma Joss
D5 2385
D9 0650
Dominic Vardon
Belinda Jane
D6 2090
D4 1990
Lost
9-5
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Rachel Watters
D5 2380
D3 2310
Dominic Vardon
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 2090
D4 1855
Won
9-3
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Steve Joss
D5 2360
D6 2000
Dominic Vardon
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2110
D5 2230
Won
9-2
29 May 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2360
D6 1295
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2550
D3 2350
Lost
9-3
29 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2340
D6 1275
Craig Eves
Audrey Daly
D5 2115
D6 1260
Won
9-3
29 May 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2265
D6 1200
Russell Thomas
Taka Hurly
D5 2280
D3 2130
Won
9-7
29 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2265
D6 1200
Maurice Fearon
Asoiva McKavanagh
D5 2170
D4 1965
Lost
9-5
28 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
Juan Canales
Maurice Fearon
Won
Default
28 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2265
D6 1810
Craig Giddy
Richard Samuels
D3 2900
D3 2780
Lost
9-2
28 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2240
D7 1785
Mike Hunia
Phil Murphy
D5 2230
D5 2130
Won
9-7
28 May 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2230
D7 1775
Richie Day
Stu Wyeth
D7 1595
D6 1845
Won
9-3
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2260
D4 2425
Andrew Forgesson
Jack Cockburn
D6 2020
D5 2165
Lost
3-6 6-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2280
D4 2445
Andrew Munkacsi
Kurt Hollis
D5 2185
D5 2375
Lost
6-0 6-1
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2270
D4 2435
Harry Baker
Brian Francis
D5 2285
D6 1830
Won
2-6 6-1 7-6 (12)
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2300
D6 2045
Steve Joss
Andrew Dobbs
D6 1950
D6 1830
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2305
D7 1680
Conrad Wong
Rob Calder
D4 2480
D6 2095
Lost
7-5 6-4
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2335
D6 2075
Shane Binnie
Cameron Steel
D6 2045
D6 1945
Lost
6-7 4-6
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2340
D7 1685
Rosstan Mazey
Luke Piercey
D5 2235
D5 2310
Lost
6-3 6-3
15 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2335
D7 1770
Rick Anderson
Jeff Te Huia
D8 1220
D7 1555
Won
9-6
15 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2315
D7 1750
Glenn Japeth
Hamish Macdonald
D4 2420
D6 1805
Won
9-7
15 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2335
D7 1770
Nick Green
Kerry Robb
D6 1985
D5 2310
Lost
9-5
15 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2315
D7 1750
Wesley Terblanche
Adam Whauwhau
D7 1730
D4 2430
Won
9-8
15 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2310
D7 1745
Geoff Charleson
Kieran Lee
D6 1865
D8 1360
Won
9-5
09 Jan 2022
C-QF
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2330
D7 1110
Paul Rountree
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 2030
D5 1545
Lost
6-4
09 Jan 2022
C-R16
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2300
D7 1080
Jim Canning
Jane Southon
D5 2360
D8 0825
Won
6-3
08 Jan 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2270
D7 1715
Michael Slade
Ben Volz
D7 1775
D5 2110
Won
7-4
08 Jan 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2260
D7 1705
Wayne Eagleson
Daryl Ewens
D7 1510
D6 1960
Won
7-2
08 Jan 2022
P-QF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2255
D7 1700
Charlie Cresswell
Grant Haley
D8 1450
D8 1395
Won
7-6
08 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2295
D7 1740
Jon McNab
Duncan Oakley
D8 1480
D6 1880
Lost
9-6
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2305
D8 1470
Rosstan Mazey
Simon Ross
D5 2200
D6 1950
Lost
4-6 1-6
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2310
D8 1475
Anthony Cater
Feng Yeo
D6 2010
D5 2240
Lost
4-6 3-6
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2305
D7 1650
George Lyons
Henry Sim
D8 1215
D6 2060
Won
0-6 4-6
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2305
D8 1475
Robert Cheyne
Harry Baker
D2 3065
D5 2250
Lost
6/1 6/3
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2345
D6 2070
Andrew Forgesson
Angus Napier
D6 1935
D8 1255
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2365
D6 2090
Michael Thurston
Rob Calder
D5 2390
D6 2045
Lost
7-6 6-0
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2395
D7 1770
Mark Dobson
Ervin McSweeney
D8 1315
D4 2405
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2395
D7 1770
Russell Broughton
Andrew Reynolds
D5 2305
D4 2460
Lost
11-6
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2390
D7 1765
Tony Ludeman
Ari Nel
D8 1200
D7 1640
Won
11-5
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2385
D7 1760
Dave Lochhead
Dwayne Richardson
D6 1900
D8 1385
Won
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2340
D7 1015
Rhys Hooper
Deb Kerr
D4 2405
D6 1200
Won
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2335
D7 1755
Mark Anderson
Jonathon Bennett
D9 1105
D6 1850
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2260
D8 0960
Malcolm Alexander
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1845
D3 2125
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2285
D8 0985
Andy Martin
Denise Mclean
D5 2125
D9 0790
Lost
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2280
D7 1750
Damon Amoore
Jeremy Wichman
D8 1375
D7 1740
Won
9-3
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2280
D7 1750
Russell Broughton
Glenn Japeth
D5 2315
D5 2345
Lost
9-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2275
D3 2215
Geoff Melvin
Felicity Steel
D7 1530
D3 2145
Won
9-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D5 2265
D5 1555
Geoff Melvin
Sheree Willman
D7 1535
D4 1830
Won
9-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy