| | | | | | | |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pat Brockie | D5 2240 D6 1955 | Malcolm Sinclair William Pratney | D6 1940 D8 1200 | Won | 6/4 6/7 10/7 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Fraser | D5 2280 D4 2035 | Malcolm Sinclair Wendy Johnston | D6 1865 D5 1775 | Lost | 6/1 4/6 10/8 |
21 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Neal Radford | D5 2280 D6 1895 | John Joyce Nick Moyes | D4 2595 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Neal Radford | D5 2270 D6 1885 | David Knott Mark Mueller | D5 2370 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Della Way | D5 2270 D8 0800 | Robyn Ng David Knott | D4 1810 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Liza Crotty | D5 2250 D2 2680 | Phil Horne Annie Hawaikirangi | D5 2310 D2 2445 | Won | 6/2,6/4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rupert Horrocks | D5 2210 D7 1790 | Phil Horne Chris Kelly | D5 2350 D4 2400 | Won | 4/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rupert Horrocks | D5 2215 D7 1795 | Darrin Barclay Sean McNeill | D4 2495 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Liza Crotty | D5 2200 D2 2705 | Darrin Barclay Wendy Barclay | D4 2505 D3 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2180 D3 2145 | James Beban Desrae Garratt | D5 2310 D4 1910 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pat Brockie | D5 2200 D6 1935 | James Beban Li Vakalahi | D5 2290 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,9-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2205 D5 2385 | Ian Coldstream Robin Byrne | D3 2760 D5 2290 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D5 2210 D3 2115 | Robin Byrne Vicki Ashley | D5 2280 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2190 D3 2165 | Darryl Wood Mary Browning | D6 1940 D3 2395 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull |
| Aaron Gillies Darryl Wood |
| Won | Default |
25 Jul 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Raines | D5 2230 D7 1665 | Luke Melville Evan French | D8 1395 D8 1310 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Bourne | D5 2225 D7 1620 | William Spence Rugved Deshpande | D8 1280 D7 1570 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Neal Radford | D5 2200 D6 1855 | Tomohiko Mori Octavio Hidalgo | D3 2945 D8 1365 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rishab Thakur | D5 2220 D8 1385 | Tom Feeney Anthony Marshall | D4 2405 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with William Ross | D5 2200 D10 0775 | Paul Nicolini David White | D8 1235 D8 1420 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel Warn | D5 2220 D2 2605 | Amy Crichton Arnon Haver | D3 2190 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Pat Brockie | D5 2220 D6 2015 | Arnon Haver Rob Robertson | D4 2435 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-7, 6-0, 10-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2210 D5 2360 | Lucky Singh Sean McNeill | D5 2125 D6 1925 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D5 2230 D3 2235 | Sean McNeill Vicki Ashley | D6 1905 D2 2450 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2210 D3 2140 | Lesley Keane Darryl Wood | D2 2410 D6 1960 | Won | 6-7,6-3,10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Matthew Johns | D5 2200 D5 2190 | Richard Hislop Darryl Wood | D6 1865 D6 1965 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Warn | D5 2230 D2 2665 | Chris Kelly Linda Phillips | D5 2220 D3 2145 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2255 D5 2300 | Craig Stotter David Hyland | D5 2100 D5 2210 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2235 D4 2070 | Peter Simmons Jules Weir | D5 2205 D4 1940 | Won | 7-6,0-6,10-5 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2215 D5 2265 | Peter Hinton Peter Simmons | D4 2400 D5 2225 | Won | 6-7,7-5,10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Johns | D5 2210 D6 2025 | Oliver Scott Robert Ottosen | D8 1270 D5 2185 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Johns | D5 2205 D6 2020 | Stephen Thomas Ben Taylor | D5 2115 D8 1255 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sean White | D5 2160 D7 1660 | Tyler Lewis Lance Johnstone | D6 1870 D5 2245 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2200 D5 2115 | Leon Wilkinson Anthony Schomaker | D7 1695 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-0,7-6,10-8 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Raines | D5 2195 D6 1800 | Cameron Bobbermien Bernd Engelmann | D7 1500 D7 1530 | Won | 6:4 3:6 10:3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2215 D5 2175 | Brian Wickett Shane Walker | D6 1975 D4 2420 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sean White | D5 2185 D7 1710 | Taniela Teu Kimi Taufo'ou | D6 1915 D7 1790 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2180 D5 2245 | Joshua Hartner James Flay | D9 1005 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2190 D5 2120 | Michael O'Callahan Paul White | D6 2005 D4 2595 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2170 D4 1980 | Sean Brown Fiona Douglas | D5 2360 D4 1885 | Won | 6/2 6(3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2165 D5 2260 | Drew Hoffman Louis Friel | D5 2105 D8 1450 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Liza Crotty | D5 2140 D2 2400 | Dextor Loos Joanne Palmer | D4 2610 D3 2230 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2140 D5 2270 | Artem Chesnokov Dextor Loos | D4 2425 D4 2605 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2125 D5 2105 | James Beban Percy Andrews | D5 2230 D6 1800 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D5 2125 D3 2200 | James Beban Raewyn Heywood | D5 2225 D2 2875 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2130 D5 2100 | Peter Lehrke Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2215 D4 2490 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D5 2100 D3 2170 | David Frank Natascha Sharp | D4 2620 D3 2115 | Won | 0/6 5/7 7/10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Duncan Turnbull | D5 2100 D5 2265 | Dave Butler David Frank | D4 2520 D4 2615 | Lost | 4/6 6/3 5/10 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Chris Fell Bobby Todorov | D5 2165 D7 1520 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 10/5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Fran Munro | D5 2110 D2 2470 | Graeme Swords Tracey Rathbone | D3 2805 D3 2140 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |