| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 2175 D7 1145 | Jon Wakeman Dahamdee Weliketiyage | D8 1290 D10 0475 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D5 2170 D7 1605 | Jon Wakeman Brian Green | D8 1290 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D5 2200 D6 1275 | Don Johnstone Moira Powell | D7 1625 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D5 2170 D8 1250 | Don Johnstone Dante Soriano | D7 1645 D7 1780 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
12 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2160 D6 1985 | Grant McPherson Jamie Oosterdijk | D5 2160 D8 1460 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D5 2145 D6 2010 | Freddie Berning Daniel Lee Byungho | D7 1590 D5 2260 | Won | 6-7 7-6 10-7 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D5 2135 D6 1300 | Chris Sweetman Rebecca Agnew | D6 1825 D7 1065 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D5 2115 D8 1290 | Chris Sweetman Jason Matthews | D6 1835 D8 1275 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 2095 D6 1275 | Moss Ratanaphol Sue Wright | D7 1665 D6 1395 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 2085 D6 1800 | Moss Ratanaphol Bruce Shepherd | D7 1670 D7 1655 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 2075 D6 1860 | Chris Ferkins Jacco Foote | D5 2150 D8 1340 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 2055 D6 1300 | Don Johnstone Moira Powell | D7 1715 D6 1310 | Won | 4-6 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 2025 D8 1245 | Don Johnstone Benny Luo | D7 1735 D7 1555 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D6 2015 D7 1715 | John Sheehan Danny Sheehan | D7 1770 D7 1550 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1995 D6 1410 | Phil Cullen Nicky Pridham | D7 1700 D6 1395 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1965 D8 1200 | Phil Cullen Tony Kotlowski | D7 1720 D8 1260 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1985 D7 1090 | Douglas Bennett Kerry Morris | D7 1650 D6 1270 | Lost | 6:3,6:3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D6 2005 D7 1560 | Douglas Bennett Luca Morris | D7 1620 D7 1760 | Lost | 6:1,6:1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 2000 D6 1400 | Jon Wakeman Erin Hobbs | D8 1330 D6 1240 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1995 D9 1145 | Jon Wakeman Brian Green | D8 1330 D9 1030 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1950 D7 1070 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 2025 D6 1375 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-6 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1930 D8 1370 | Ryan Martin Andrew Park | D9 1055 D6 2035 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy |
| Konrad Welte Hashmita Mistry |
| Won | Default |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D6 1920 D8 1250 | Konrad Welte Hayden Adams | D7 1615 D9 1050 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1940 D5 1620 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 2040 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 10-7 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D6 1970 D8 1320 | Andrew Park Ryan Martin | D6 1980 D10 0875 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1960 D5 1605 | Des Smith Deb Timmins | D7 1505 D5 1535 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1940 D8 1245 | Des Smith Stan Malcolm | D7 1515 D8 1455 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1895 D8 0805 | Tibi Csizmadia Leanne Pomfrett | D8 1425 D5 1580 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D6 1875 D8 1305 | Tibi Csizmadia James Potter | D8 1435 D8 1355 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1845 D6 1210 | Jim Jack Lianne Reidy | D8 1385 D5 1505 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1840 D6 1905 | James Potter Jim Jack | D8 1360 D8 1385 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1850 D6 1365 | Paul Taylor Valerie Michael | D6 1870 D5 1555 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1820 D7 1765 | Paul Taylor Dave Davies | D6 1890 D7 1785 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1840 D6 1380 | Ronald Casanova Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 1425 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1880 D6 1850 | Ronald Casanova Chris Wirjapranata | D8 1350 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1920 D6 1905 | James Fisk Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius | D7 1560 D8 1460 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 10-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1920 D6 1375 | Steven Lay Ani Wood | D6 1955 D4 1975 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1890 D7 1675 | Steven Lay Douglas Bennett | D6 1975 D7 1655 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1870 D6 1340 | Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward | D8 1320 D5 1520 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1865 D6 1825 | Jin Soo Park Mark Woodward | D7 1635 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1835 D7 1150 | Paul Hart Shannon Spencer | D8 1390 D6 1410 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1830 D7 1615 | Paul Hart Brett Gifford | D8 1390 D8 1255 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1860 D6 1825 | Caelum Boyce Matthias Stadler | D8 1245 D6 1900 | Lost | 3-6/6-1/11-9 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D6 1865 D7 1680 | Richard Cox Simon Landers | D5 2240 D7 1755 | Lost | 7/6 7/6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1860 D6 1345 | Gail Lyons Bryan Claridge | D7 1005 D7 1510 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1850 D7 1635 | Bryan Claridge Gerry Doolin | D7 1515 D8 1420 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1870 D6 1905 | Hayden Roberts Craig McCullough | D6 1985 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1890 D6 1295 | Blair Dibley Fiona Harte | D6 2065 D6 1230 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1910 D7 1675 | Blair Dibley Phillip McNamara | D6 2035 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |