| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tibi Csizmadia | D6 1405 D7 1500 | Steve Cosmann Gwen McGeown | D7 1600 D6 1280 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lianne Reidy | D6 1400 D5 1510 | Gwen McGeown Rose Pyper | D6 1280 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Frank Wong | D6 1390 D7 1670 | Ian Bielawa Monica Bielawa | D8 1235 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sheryl Vincent | D6 1380 D6 1255 | Monica Bielawa Karla Anderson | D6 1245 D8 0860 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lance Shirley | D6 1350 D7 1700 | Chris Neves Cathy Coleman | D8 1435 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sheryl Vincent | D6 1275 D7 1150 | Janice Venus Cathy Coleman | D4 1915 D5 1535 | Won | 5-7 6-3 10-5 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Angela Verry |
| Rebecca Barton Michele Burney |
| Lost | Default |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1295 D6 1495 | Michele Burney Cathy Coleman | D6 1200 D5 1500 | Lost | 1/6 3/6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 1295 D10 0710 | Paul Taylor Zena Foyster | D6 1985 D6 1370 | Lost | 5-7 6-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lianne Reidy | D6 1265 D5 1530 | Zena Foyster Eleanor Sheridan | D6 1390 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1285 D5 1515 | Tomoko Akiyama Pam O'Connor | D3 2115 D9 0745 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Azusa Barraclough | D6 1280 D5 1740 | Denise Gott Pam O'Connor | D6 1415 D9 0745 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1275 D5 1530 | Shauna Patroni Gaylene Lloyd | D7 1020 D9 0670 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D6 1270 D4 1885 | Michelle Simmonds Gaylene Lloyd | D4 1805 D9 0670 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D6 1250 D5 1775 | Sarah Mayo Christine Main | D6 1440 D6 1360 | Won | 6/3 1/6 10/4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1220 D5 1505 | Christine Main Lynda Murdoch | D6 1380 D6 1460 | Won | 2/6 6/1 10/5 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with John Buckley | D6 1245 D6 1905 | Rob Drent Robina Morrison | D7 1575 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D6 1255 D7 1160 | Hashmita Mistry Robina Morrison | D6 1400 D6 1260 | Lost | 6- 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Buckley | D6 1260 D6 1905 | Darryl Sutjiadi Paige Cottier | D7 1630 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jacqui Davidson | D6 1260 D7 1060 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D3 2100 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1285 D5 1540 | Sarah Croft Lucinda Maynard | D5 1510 D7 1065 | Lost | 6/2 5/7 7/10 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D6 1280 D6 1275 | Karen Smith Lucinda Maynard | D9 0745 D7 1065 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Buckley | D6 1305 D6 2000 | Dan Dove Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1335 D5 1615 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Fourie | D6 1325 D5 1500 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Kath Kirby | D5 1585 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-4 7-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1350 D6 1460 | Michele Burney Rebecca Barton | D7 1165 D6 1425 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1370 D6 1415 | Rebecca Barton Gerry Wilson | D6 1395 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D6 1370 D6 1275 | Audrey Notter Michelle Pope | D5 1695 D5 1780 | Lost | 2/63/6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1395 D5 1550 | Audrey Notter Joanne Fernyhough | D5 1650 D8 0935 | Lost | 4/61/6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1415 D6 2045 | Steve Wright Vanessa Cairns | D7 1790 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Angie Hamilton | D6 1425 D6 1280 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1595 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1405 D6 1395 | Judy Harrison Shauna Patroni | D5 1645 D8 0850 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1400 D6 1340 | Shauna Patroni Justina Ruzich | D8 0850 D7 1135 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1420 D6 1425 | Debbie Center Karen Collins | D5 1765 D7 1080 | Lost | 1/6 2/6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1410 D6 1300 | Karen Collins Jennifer Major | D7 1085 D7 1195 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1380 D6 1285 | Sarah Mayo Brenda Yeager | D6 1335 D7 1145 | Won | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1360 D5 1515 | Melissa Wyatt Sarah Mayo | D7 1190 D6 1345 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1355 D6 2015 | Ryan Lundy Hashmita Mistry | D8 1380 D7 1120 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 5-10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Fourie | D6 1350 D5 1570 | Sandra Lewis Hashmita Mistry | D6 1200 D7 1120 | Won | 1-6, 6-7 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D6 1370 D6 1365 | Audrey Notter Tracey Withers | D6 1415 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2, 10,3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1380 D6 1235 | Tracey Withers Michelle Pope | D6 1380 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1350 D6 1435 | Jennifer Major Sharon Hale | D6 1255 D6 1365 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
01 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D6 1375 D6 1215 | Jennifer Major Trina Landry | D6 1210 D7 1075 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D6 1395 D6 1435 | Judy Harrison Michelle Simmonds | D5 1630 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D6 1365 D6 1200 | Judy Harrison Shauna Patroni | D5 1650 D8 0930 | Won | 4-6 6-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1335 D6 2045 | Willem van Gent Leanne Dore | D6 1800 D6 1440 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lianne Reidy | D6 1355 D6 1310 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1410 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Buckley | D6 1310 D6 1920 | Coran Leigh Gail Sumner | D6 1890 D5 1625 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D6 1310 D5 1530 | Gail Sumner Victoria Bester | D5 1620 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-0, 7-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Buckley | D6 1350 D6 1980 | Colin Gardyne Charlotte Joshi | D7 1505 D7 1000 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D6 1330 D5 1510 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1545 D7 1010 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-5 |