| | | | | | | |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Harley Radford-Basher | D5 1795 D7 1655 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2265 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1800 D3 2190 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D3 2230 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D4 1810 D4 1860 | Hollie Miller Caroline Plowman | D4 2015 D5 1770 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Franchi | D4 1810 D7 1100 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D5 1765 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Aoys | D4 1810 D7 1015 | Jillian Cavan Caitlin Goodin | D3 2110 D5 1795 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D4 1810 D4 1810 | Jo Neves Jillian Cavan | D2 2460 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Fanshawe | D4 1830 D8 0850 | Kirsty Gardyne Liane Owens | D7 1050 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1800 D3 2150 | Holly Keene Liane Owens | D3 2160 D5 1680 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 14-12 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Harley Radford-Basher | D4 1810 D7 1670 | Caroline Plowman Bennet Atkins | D5 1770 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 13-11 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1800 D3 2160 | Carmen Hansen Caroline Plowman | D5 1725 D5 1775 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Harley Radford-Basher | D4 1800 D7 1695 | Chris Morrison Robina Morrison | D6 1800 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 1790 D3 2140 | Louise Welte Robina Morrison | D4 1975 D6 1385 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-5 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 1760 D3 2110 | Adrienne Croad Hilary Gibson | D3 2290 D5 1670 | Won | 6-7 6-3 3-10 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Aoys | D5 1770 D7 1050 | Hilary Gibson Sarah Mayo | D5 1650 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1800 D3 2120 | Jacquie Mockridge Bev Lytollis | D4 1850 D5 1505 | Lost | 1-0 ret |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D4 1840 D4 1905 | Morag Geerkins Tracy O'Connor | D5 1715 D7 1075 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joanne Franchi | D4 1880 D7 1170 | Tracy O'Connor Fiona Rouse | D7 1000 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Harley Radford-Basher | D4 1850 D7 1690 | Christine Hayward Scott Garry | D5 1625 D6 1955 | Won | 6-4,4-6,13-11 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D4 1840 D4 1895 | Addy Collins Christine Hayward | D5 1700 D5 1630 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-2 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1835 D3 2255 | Lucy Charles Sandra Lewis | D7 1075 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D4 1830 D3 2250 | Emma Wyles Inge Wisselink | D9 0600 D6 1335 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1800 D3 2140 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D3 2100 D4 2035 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1810 D3 2150 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D2 2405 D4 1945 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1805 D3 2135 | Kathy White Clare O'Connell | D5 1585 D6 1225 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1835 D3 2165 | Anne-Marie Marsden Anna Marsden | D5 1635 D4 1900 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D4 1845 D5 2135 | Tania Young Jason Barry | D4 1960 D5 2305 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1800 D3 2115 | Mandy Dolan Tania Young | D3 2190 D4 1985 | Won | 3/6 6/3 11/9 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1800 D3 2110 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2380 D2 2540 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1805 D3 2130 | Katie A Kerry Kok | D4 1970 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Cameron Stephen | D4 1805 D9 1110 | Daniel Tetro Jo Dunne | D5 2160 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D4 1825 D6 1440 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D5 1530 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D4 1845 D4 2090 | Rochelle Pattinson Amanda Leith | D3 2120 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1770 D4 2015 | Kirsten Dickison Eleanor Koningham | D3 2170 D3 2225 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 1770 D6 1800 | Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham | D4 2435 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 1790 D3 2330 | Eleanor Koningham Nicole Jackson | D3 2200 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1760 D4 1980 | Yvonne Meachen Jo Howard | D5 1535 D4 2050 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-7 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1770 D4 1990 | Jo Thomson Miriama Seitz | D4 1970 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1760 D4 1905 | Debbie Center Desi Barritt | D5 1660 D5 1515 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1740 D4 1885 | Tash Bartlett Jo Dunne | D4 1855 D6 1480 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D5 1745 D5 2205 | Stuart Macaulay Toni Jones | D4 2505 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 1765 D3 2260 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2190 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1775 D4 1890 | Holly Keene Michelle Hollis | D4 1995 D4 1940 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1770 D4 1885 | Kay Clarke Rebecca Barton | D6 1255 D7 1065 | Won | 6-7, 7-5, 5-10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 1740 D7 1730 | Leon Strydom Addy Collins | D6 1955 D5 1650 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Hughes | D5 1710 D6 1225 | Addy Collins Jenny Barlass | D5 1670 D7 1075 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1750 D4 1895 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 6-10 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D5 1745 D4 1890 | Jacqui Ogg Shannon Spencer | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Melanie McLean | D5 1785 D7 1045 | Michelle Ward Makenzie Alexander | D6 1360 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D5 1725 D7 1645 | Phil McSweeney Gina Wilton | D6 1970 D4 1935 | Won | 6-4;6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D5 1725 D7 1035 | Gina Wilton Michelle Warren | D4 1930 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |