| | | | | | | |
29 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D3 2100 D5 1510 | Julie Gallot Angelique Blom | D2 2505 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
29 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1965 | Julie Gallot Kerry Kok | D2 2495 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2095 D4 1935 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D5 1500 D5 1645 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 2065 D6 1420 | Bridget Smart Jennifer Jackson | D5 1505 D4 1925 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2035 D4 1930 | Michelle Pope Ineke van der Zwan | D5 1770 D4 2010 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1990 D6 1315 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D5 1795 D4 1815 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 1985 D4 1920 | Lisa Chaddock Jennifer Handey | D6 1220 D5 1780 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1975 D6 1325 | Lisa Chaddock Bev Lytollis | D6 1225 D5 1565 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Tully | D4 1995 D5 2390 | Leanne Mackenzie Richard Howarth | D4 1940 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rachel McKenlay | D4 2000 D5 1540 | Louise Raynes Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2085 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 1970 D4 1860 | Ineke van der Zwan Tracey Withers | D4 2025 D4 1810 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D4 1925 D4 2015 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2210 D4 2050 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 1915 D4 1900 | Leslie Egnot Christine Cann | D5 1680 D5 1700 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1925 D6 1355 | Leslie Egnot Sarah Lloyd | D5 1660 D4 1920 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1945 D6 1375 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D4 1945 D6 1465 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 1915 D4 1900 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1965 D4 1815 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 1940 D5 1620 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D4 1885 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1910 D6 1335 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1905 D6 1305 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 1905 D5 1585 | Christine Cann Oak Paltridge | D5 1605 D6 1200 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D4 1875 D6 1245 | Sarah Lloyd Petrina Walker | D5 1730 D6 1225 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Helen Holtes | D4 1895 D6 1320 | Jacquie Mockridge Diane Ponzio | D5 1720 D6 1470 | Lost | 4/6 6/0 9/11 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1885 D5 1580 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D6 1475 D5 1515 | Won | 5/7 6/3 10/7 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Christine Hayward |
| Julie Lichtwark Pam Tripp |
| Lost | Default |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 1905 D5 1640 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D3 2130 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1885 D5 1600 | Tomoko Akiyama Denise Gott | D4 1920 D6 1335 | Won | 6-7,6-4,10-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 1865 D5 1635 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1275 D4 1930 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D4 1835 D5 1585 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1645 D5 1680 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1855 D5 1590 | Tu Geldard Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1755 D5 1650 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Bancroft | D4 1840 D4 2605 | Simon Yock Julie Moodie | D5 2130 D4 1975 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 1850 D3 2145 | Sandy Spence Julie Moodie | D3 2265 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-7 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D4 1830 D6 1495 | Jillian Cavan Monica Bielawa | D4 1970 D7 1135 | Won | 5-7,6-2,10-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 1800 D5 1700 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D4 1990 D6 1410 | Won | 7-5,1-6,10-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1810 D6 1405 | Jennifer Simone Francee Thornton | D6 1350 D5 1675 | Lost | 7-5,1-6,10-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D5 1780 D5 1680 | Elaine Jordan Francee Thornton | D5 1640 D5 1695 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1775 D5 1580 | Tomoko Akiyama Pam O'Connor | D8 0950 D9 0680 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D4 1815 D5 1565 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1200 D8 0875 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James McAllister | D4 1855 D4 2660 | Sam Wouters Helene van Kampen | D6 1850 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 1875 D5 1675 | Natasha Kalachova Helene van Kampen | D4 2040 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D4 1900 D5 2215 | Murray Addis Sheila George | D5 2305 D5 1605 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D4 1870 D5 1525 | Sheila George Amanda Leith | D5 1625 D4 1820 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-8 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Strydom |
| Stuart Macaulay Kathy White |
| Lost | Default |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1890 D6 1435 | Kathy White Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1555 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 1845 D6 1935 | Jacob Warren Michelle Warren | D5 2345 D5 1680 | Won | 6-2;6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 1800 D6 1410 | Catherine White Michelle Warren | D5 1715 D5 1705 | Won | 6-3;6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D4 1805 D5 2180 | Hayden Dawson Melanie Haru | D6 1840 D6 1420 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 10/8 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Addy Collins | D4 1800 D5 1630 | Melanie Haru Marie Webb | D6 1420 D7 1045 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D4 1800 D5 2110 | Simon Dinnis Amanda Pope | D6 1970 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 1800 D4 2400 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Andrea Jordan | D5 2280 D3 2135 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D4 1800 D4 1945 | Andrea Jordan Anne Douwes | D3 2105 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2430 D3 2700 | Georgia Fisher John Gayfer | D8 1450 D2 3050 | Lost* | 5-7 6-3 10-7 |