| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D6 2065 D7 1705 | Zak Gatara Daniel Baker | D5 2380 D7 1590 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D6 2035 D7 1675 | Gonzalo Fernandez Dave Chan | D7 1740 D5 2135 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D6 1975 D7 1615 | Simon Bailey Jon Skogstad | D5 2330 D7 1675 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David King | D6 1985 D5 2180 | John Robinson Steve Billing | D4 2420 D5 2125 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David King | D6 1980 D5 2175 | Chris Patete Rory Kilpatrick | D7 1575 D6 1865 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David King | D6 1965 D5 2160 | Yukinori Iwasaki John Emery | D5 2120 D7 1720 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D6 1955 D7 1640 | Igor Milosevic Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV | D7 1715 D8 1305 | Won | 6-2 6-7 7-6 (7) |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David King | D6 1925 D5 2115 | Lance Wilkins Delwyn Gardner | D4 2605 D6 1855 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Hammond | D6 1950 D7 1755 | Dane Ambler Daniel Naidu | D6 1805 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 (2) 10-7 |
23 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with James Hartley | D6 1955 D7 1680 | Cam Chung Rod Moon | D6 1855 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with James Hartley | D6 1935 D7 1655 | Sjoerd Koster Tim Naylor | D7 1535 D7 1670 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with James Hartley | D6 1930 D7 1650 | Benji Hartfield Michael Sansom | D10 0805 D7 1785 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D6 1925 D7 1615 | Jeremy Houtas George Rota | D9 0910 D7 1660 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Ryan | D6 1895 D6 1430 | Richard Braakhuis Marcia Rew | D7 1750 D5 1750 | Won | 9-1 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1885 D3 2240 | Richard Braakhuis Michelle McKibbin | D7 1755 D4 1870 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rick Lindsay | D6 1825 D10 0895 | Richard Braakhuis Alan Dowland | D7 1785 D7 1525 | Won | 9-5 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D6 1820 D3 2110 | Ryan Commane Dianne McEwan | D6 1900 D6 1245 | Won | 9/3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maddie Schulte | D7 1790 D3 2105 | Ryan Commane Pauline Yemm | D6 1920 D4 1840 | Won | 9/2 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tommy Huynh | D7 1760 D7 1500 | Ryan Commane Paul Jeffs | D6 1940 D8 1425 | Won | 9/3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with James Hartley | D7 1770 D7 1660 | Dominic Vardon Brodie Sadgrove | D6 1905 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Gaku Tada | D7 1775 D6 2035 | Glenn Johnston Darryn Tinney | D5 2235 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Hammond | D6 1815 D7 1790 | Ramon Das Michael Sansom | D9 1160 D7 1675 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6(6) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Hammond | D6 1810 D7 1785 | Jeremy Houtas George Rota | D9 0920 D7 1610 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with James Hartley | D6 1800 D7 1640 | Grant Nelson Tim Naylor | D8 1260 D7 1660 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gaku Tada | D6 1815 D6 2040 | Rory Kilpatrick Craig Sengelow | D7 1700 D7 1625 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 11-9 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gaku Tada | D7 1785 D6 2010 | Johan Brounts Brendan Ng | D6 1800 D6 1860 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David King | D7 1790 D6 1835 | Andrew Munkacsi Kurt Hollis | D6 1910 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D7 1730 D8 1450 | Lee Axten-Rice Mike Smith | D5 2205 D8 1480 | Won | 6/4 5/7 10-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1685 D8 1465 | Roy Clark Matthew Robin | D6 2055 D8 1400 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D7 1680 D6 1300 | Garth Gulley Heather Atkinson | D8 1200 D7 1180 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David King | D7 1675 D7 1780 | Rob Gulley Garth Gulley | D8 1295 D8 1200 | Won | 9-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D7 1670 D5 2335 | Brent Matthews Ramon Das | D7 1725 D9 0930 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Aidan Burch | D7 1670 D7 1500 | Mark Parsonage Ben Stiles | D5 2345 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(3) |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D7 1660 D5 2320 | Mike Smith Maurice Fearon | D8 1325 D5 2130 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Edwards | D7 1660 D8 1420 | Dominic Vardon Brodie Sadgrove | D6 1965 D5 2140 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Hartley | D7 1685 D7 1660 | Igor Milosevic Sjoerd Koster | D8 1455 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-4, 6-7, 7-6(5) |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with James Hartley | D7 1680 D7 1655 | Marc Piercey Abhishek Balram | D6 1800 D10 0665 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6(4) |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jed Jones-Long | D7 1685 D9 1090 | Chioma Rouse-Amadi Ehedei Galan Fernandez | D6 1860 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jed Jones-Long | D7 1685 D9 1090 | Paul Brooker Jack Hilton | D6 1875 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1655 D8 1200 | Dave Chan Yin Hsien Fung | D5 2120 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alli Kohing | D7 1650 D5 2280 | Aiyaz Khan Tae Kim | D5 2140 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Hartley | D7 1670 D7 1600 | Ben Stephens Elijah Blackshaw | D6 2010 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1670 |
30 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Aidan Kohing | D7 1665 D8 1400 | James Bulovich Mario Bulovich | D11 0520 D11 0300 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1665 D9 1199 | Jordan Chan John Allred | D7 1515 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (9) |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1655 D9 1190 | Alexey Danilin Raymond Joe | D9 0910 D8 1375 | Won | 6-1, 5-7, 7-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gaku Tada | D7 1650 D6 1885 | Greg Lydon Elliot Dunn | D8 1310 D8 1260 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 7-6 (7) |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1625 D9 1165 | Kiran Kapadia Jol Joynes | D8 1200 D8 1220 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1620 D9 1160 | Li Li Eli Abraham-Beermann | D9 0900 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with James Hartley | D7 1670 D7 1630 | Ben Hyde-Smith Jason Yuschik | D8 1300 D7 1510 | Lost* | 0-6 0-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Guyomar | D7 1660 D9 1045 | Steve Gracie Warren Young | D8 1250 D9 1015 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |