| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D8 1465 D6 1445 | Karyn Gordon Bennet Atkins | D5 1790 D6 2020 | Won | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D8 1465 D7 1555 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D6 2035 D6 2015 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D8 1465 D6 1450 | David Simpson Sarah Philipsen | D5 2275 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Sheehan | D8 1465 D7 1745 | Chris Tuohy David Simpson | D6 1945 D5 2270 | Lost | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 |
26 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D8 1460 D6 1985 | Alex de Oliveira Joshua Lake | D9 0910 D10 0755 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 1480 D6 1420 | Solon Manalo Marie Webb | D7 1780 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andre Leibovici | D8 1490 D9 1175 | Solon Manalo Melville Ridge | D7 1760 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D8 1445 D6 1385 | Tony Cooper Lynda Atkinson | D8 1380 D5 1775 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with David Steele | D8 1400 D7 1625 | Fou Tuivaiti Tony Cooper | D6 1855 D8 1405 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-12 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alan Revie | D8 1440 D5 2135 | Patrick Williams Vasily Mikulich | D7 1615 D9 0935 | Lost | 7/56/1 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D8 1445 D6 1380 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Vicky Wahren | D7 1655 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D8 1465 D6 2000 | Vince May Arvydas Kazlauskas | D7 1715 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D8 1465 D8 1460 | Jerome Smith Ryan Spooner | D6 1880 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D8 1490 D3 2885 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D5 2160 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D7 1500 D8 0950 | Wade Saunderson Sandy Blackwell | D7 1505 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Blair Dibley Wade Saunderson | D5 2120 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D7 1525 D7 1500 | Rob Drent Hiram Ryan | D7 1595 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D7 1565 D8 0995 | Simon Sherpa Karla Anderson | D9 1040 D10 0415 | Lost | 0-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D7 1560 D7 1510 | Simon Sherpa Ian Bielawa | D9 1040 D8 1275 | Won | 2-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D7 1530 D6 1420 | Yvonne Goodall Peter Brady | D7 1035 D7 1750 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D7 1535 D7 1500 | Kevin Goodall Peter Brady | D7 1790 D7 1740 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Ness | D7 1535 D9 0975 | Junhu Song Bevin Marriner | D8 1330 D6 2015 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D7 1515 D5 2175 | Bryce Clark Owen Johnston | D6 1955 D7 1520 | Won | 64 63 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D7 1510 D5 1505 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D8 1215 D7 1060 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D7 1500 D8 1400 | Will Taylor Steve Quirke | D8 1220 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D7 1500 D6 1360 | Moss Ratanaphol Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 1335 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gerry Doolin | D7 1510 D8 1380 | Moss Ratanaphol Tony Alexander | D8 1260 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D7 1505 D3 2805 | Josh Smith Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D6 1875 D9 0965 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Ness | D7 1530 D9 1000 | Lachie Thorne Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D8 1370 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with MaryAnn Brown | D7 1500 D6 1385 | Dene Skewes Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1315 D5 1525 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D7 1500 D8 1305 | Daniel Lee Byungho Dene Skewes | D6 1820 D8 1295 | Lost | 4/6 1/6 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Natalie McKay | D8 1495 D4 1850 | Andrew Martin Sue Cook | D9 1185 D7 1000 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D8 1475 D6 2015 | Andrew Martin Jeremy Duffin | D9 1195 D6 1910 | Won | 5/7 6/4 1/0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D8 1495 D5 1555 | Gavin Tuttle Christina Piet | D7 1650 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul McCloskey | D7 1500 D9 0970 | Gavin Tuttle Chris Neves | D7 1640 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D7 1510 D6 1335 | Graeme Williams Abby Crowe | D6 1815 D7 1075 | Lost | 4.6 6.1 1.0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D7 1515 D7 1595 | Alf Sayer Graeme Williams | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Lost | 6.3 7.6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D7 1525 D5 1545 | Jacob Warren Alison van Wyk | D5 2145 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D7 1525 D5 2145 | Bevan Van Wyk Jacob Warren | D5 2205 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1505 D7 1005 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1220 D7 1055 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Dodds | D7 1515 D9 0990 | John Temoni Dene Skewes | D7 1675 D8 1200 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 8-10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D7 1535 D5 1520 | El Pinto Jo Milne | D7 1565 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D7 1555 D7 1640 | El Pinto Andrew Park | D7 1535 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1555 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1555 D5 2115 | Anne-Marie Marsden Jin Soo Park | D5 2150 D6 1800 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jake Thompson | D7 1505 D5 2285 | David Simpson Jin Soo Park | D6 1855 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D7 1505 D6 2099 | Marvin Chu Louise Hodson | D6 1880 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D7 1505 D5 2100 | Bevan Wong Marvin Chu | D6 1860 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D7 1500 D6 2059 | Travis Clayton Fiona Rouse | D9 0995 D6 1805 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D7 1500 D7 1510 | Travis Clayton Erwin Notter | D9 0970 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D7 1515 D6 2099 | Stephen Ryan Joy Deynzer | D7 1565 D7 1585 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |