| | | | | | | |
11 Jun 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1595 D6 1200 | Ann-Marie Halliday Kathy Ip | D5 1540 D5 1600 | Won | 9-4 |
11 Jun 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1595 D6 1200 | Gill Cain Alison Holden | D5 1620 D4 1895 | Lost | 9-7 |
11 Jun 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1615 D6 1220 | Sontaya Dunn Ching Evans | D5 1530 D6 1475 | Lost | 9-7 |
25 Mar 2022 | 15 | Team Event with Chris James | D5 1615 D6 1970 | Lee Gilbert Jane Brosnahan | D4 2480 D4 1965 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 11/9 |
25 Mar 2022 | 15 | Team Event with Irene Emond | D5 1615 D5 1700 | Dianna Leonard Jane Brosnahan | D4 2005 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Mar 2022 | 2 | Tournament with Jonny Stockwell | D5 1620 D4 2460 | Robbie Julius Belinda Hirst | D6 1910 D2 2715 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Ann Moyle | D5 1620 D6 1460 | Belinda Hirst Rebecca Ryan | D2 2710 D5 1740 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
17 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Craig Moyle | D5 1645 D8 1490 | Max Taylor Bryce Taylor | D7 1575 D8 1245 | Lost | 1-4 4-5 |
17 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1635 D6 1940 | Corey Reid Bryce Taylor | D6 1915 D8 1250 | Won | 5-4 3-5 10-7 |
17 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Craig Moyle | D5 1645 D8 1325 | Andy Cowan Carol Fowler | D7 1755 D5 1500 | Lost | 2-4,2-4 |
17 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1615 D6 1880 | Roldan Orbase Carol Fowler | D5 2100 D5 1520 | Won | 1-4,4-2,10-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Mark Davies | D5 1625 D9 1085 | Carol Fowler Iain Gough | D5 1500 D7 1515 | Lost | 4-1,2-4,7-10 |
30 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1645 D6 1870 | Shane Breckon Marcela Breckon | D6 1930 D5 1580 | Lost | 9-7 |
30 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1640 D6 1865 | Brent Morgan Karen Lilly | D8 1445 D6 1240 | Won | 9-3 |
30 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1635 D6 1860 | Paul Cockburn Julie Cockburn | D9 0960 D6 1280 | Won | 9-8(5) |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1630 D6 1855 | Irene Emond Max Wilson | D5 1735 D9 1030 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Hamish Jamieson | D5 1655 D7 1500 | Matt Cameron Max Wilson | D6 1900 D9 0985 | Lost | 5-4(4) 4-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Davies | D5 1635 D9 0900 | Max Wilson Graham Kirke | D9 0995 D8 1315 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Paul | D5 1645 D9 1035 | Doug Sheldon Steve Craigie | D8 1280 D7 1790 | Lost | 5-4, 4-0 |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Davies | D5 1655 D9 0900 | Doug Sheldon Neil Kingston | D8 1260 D7 1585 | Lost | 4-5, 4-2, 10-6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Moyle | D5 1655 D9 1180 | Murray Bradshaw Doug Sheldon | D3 2890 D8 1255 | Lost | 4-2, 4-0 |
02 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lynne Hodges | D5 1650 D7 1160 | Lynda Milward Ruby Hull | D7 1075 D8 0805 | Won | 4-2, 2-4, 10-5 |
02 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Davies | D5 1680 D9 0950 | Lynda Milward Danny Sisson | D7 1015 D8 1205 | Lost | 5-3, 2-4, 11-13 |
02 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1675 D6 1875 | Matthew O'Brien Lynda Milward | D8 1445 D7 1015 | Won | 4-2, 4-1 |
25 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1630 D6 1830 | Roldan Orbase Richard Robinson | D6 2075 D7 1610 | Won | 4-2,1-4,8-10 |
19 Nov 2021 | 12 | Team Event with Chris James | D5 1640 D6 1940 | Peter Leonard Karen Tait | D4 2435 D5 1525 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
19 Nov 2021 | 12 | Team Event with Ann Moyle | D5 1620 D5 1500 | Karen Tait Mary-Anne Thyne | D5 1535 D6 1300 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Malcolm Strang | D5 1590 D6 1925 | Harrison Kerr Rebecca Ryan | D6 1800 D5 1675 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D5 1590 D5 1740 | Belinda Hirst Rebecca Ryan | D2 2730 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Oct 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1630 D6 1885 | Alex Abadie Judith Wallace | D9 1170 D6 1435 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Oct 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1635 D6 1890 | Robbie Bennett Dianna Leonard | D5 2105 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Oct 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1630 D6 1885 | Rod Mackenzie Kirsten Brown | D7 1740 D8 0825 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Oct 2021 | SCP | Tournament with Ann Moyle | D5 1650 D5 1520 | Jacqui Robinson Carol Fowler | D5 1750 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 11-9 |
23 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Ann Moyle | D5 1650 D5 1520 | Belinda Hirst Debby Stevens | D2 2665 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Ann Moyle | D5 1630 D5 1500 | Michelle Mitchell Rowena Nelson | D8 0865 D4 2065 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-8 |
13 Jun 2021 | NE-Final | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1600 D6 1820 | Lynne Hodges Alan Harding | D6 1225 D5 2195 | Won | 9-6 |
13 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1610 D6 1830 | Alison Coats Rob Manson | D5 1520 D5 2240 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1605 D6 1825 | Ann-Marie Halliday Geoff Keeling | D6 1405 D10 0855 | Won | 9-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | Final | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1595 D6 1230 | Philippa Daly Kerry Sinclair | D6 1315 D7 1055 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1585 D6 1220 | Sue Bealing Sontaya Dunn | D7 1065 D7 1155 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D5 1580 D6 1215 | Jenna Lester Svetlana Sanina | D9 0675 D10 0540 | Won | 9-2 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Chris James | D5 1585 D6 1915 | Allen Cannan Sue Ferguson | D5 2230 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-9 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sue Brosnahan | D5 1585 D6 1315 | Sue Ferguson Eunju Jung | D5 1755 D4 1990 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
02 May 2021 | C-3/4 | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1605 D6 1840 | Roldan Orbase Carol Fowler | D6 1980 D6 1380 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 [10-8] |
02 May 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1615 D6 1850 | Kobus Faber Willa Faber | D5 2310 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
02 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1615 D6 1850 | Craig Tinkler Jeanette Marston | D5 2225 D4 1940 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
01 May 2021 | C-3/4 | Tournament with Julie Cockburn | D5 1585 D6 1255 | Mary-Anne Martin Karen Tait | D6 1285 D5 1660 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 May 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Julie Cockburn | D5 1610 D6 1280 | Denise Colston Jackie McCutcheon | D7 1140 D6 1370 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
01 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Julie Cockburn | D5 1610 D6 1280 | Willa Faber Belinda Hirst | D5 1515 D2 2465 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Bruce Eggleton | D5 1580 D6 1855 | Derek Vogel Irene Emond | D7 1595 D5 1650 | Won | 4-5 2-4 |