| | | | | | | |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2315 D5 2270 | Broderick Seeger Chris Hughes | D5 2310 D6 1910 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D5 2310 D6 2045 | Chris Hughes Valent Chan | D6 1910 D7 1515 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
12 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2335 D5 2175 | Lenard Dacyon Peter Elfa | D4 2405 D6 1820 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Christo Peters | D5 2330 D4 2525 | Greg Wright Leigh Cadman | D6 1985 D6 1960 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2255 D7 1725 | Lloyd Pinder Alastair Marsden | D4 2650 D4 2400 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
06 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Christo Peters | D5 2245 D4 2545 | David Frank Keith Miller | D4 2530 D6 1860 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2240 D5 2150 | Jimbo Wilkinson Apurv Shukla | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
20 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Christo Peters | D5 2225 D4 2535 | Lloyd Pinder Raymond Koo | D4 2640 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Felix Fleming Jae Choi | D7 1625 D4 2405 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2200 D6 2070 | Vaun Johnston Liam Parker | D6 2060 D6 1800 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
16 Jan 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Christo Peters | D5 2180 D4 2535 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D4 2645 D5 2255 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Dec 2021 | 2 | Team Event with David Frank | D5 2200 D4 2590 | Wayne Delport Peter Manning | D3 2755 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2021 | 1 | Team Event with David Frank | D5 2220 D4 2610 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2635 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2195 D6 2005 | Jae Choi Jonathan Lee | D4 2545 D6 2025 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2180 D6 1940 | Jonathan Lee Michael Blewden | D6 2035 D7 1705 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Farquhar | D5 2160 D6 2025 | Matthew Cashmore Richard Jones | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2140 D6 1985 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
18 Apr 2021 | 6 | Team Event with Christo Peters | D5 2160 D4 2545 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2515 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2115 D7 1535 | Paul Brewin Chris Tuohy | D6 1935 D6 1950 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2135 D6 1870 | Jonathan Lee Chris Tuohy | D6 1930 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2165 D7 1520 | Dan Whiting Tony Stanton | D6 1805 D8 1380 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 9-11 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D7 1740 | Dan Whiting Peter Goodwin | D6 1830 D5 2230 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D5 2110 D6 1985 | Fergus McDonald Jay Dutt | D6 2060 D7 1600 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2100 D7 1510 | Jay Dutt Ben Mulligan | D7 1605 D7 1585 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D7 1675 | Jerome Smith Ryan Spooner | D6 1800 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D5 2110 D6 2010 | Chris Sweetman Ryan Spooner | D6 1840 D6 1850 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 2120 D6 1800 | Ian Bishop Robbie King | D4 2405 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D7 1550 | Ian Bishop Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D5 2115 D7 1545 | Mark Tizard Graham Law | D6 1960 D10 0825 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with James Gardner | D5 2100 D5 2135 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D6 2050 D6 1970 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D6 2090 D7 1530 | Steve Wright Steve Cosmann | D6 1840 D8 1365 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D5 2110 D6 1935 | Mark Hill Steve Wright | D5 2280 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D5 2130 D7 1760 | Matt Reynolds Lachie Thorne | D4 2400 D8 1340 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Gardner | D5 2100 D6 2085 | Jae Choi Matt Reynolds | D5 2220 D4 2400 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Gardner | D5 2120 D6 2095 | Jake Thompson Scott Cockburn | D3 2715 D8 1315 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D5 2115 D7 1500 | Scott Cockburn Caelum Boyce | D8 1315 D9 0940 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 2135 D3 2150 | Charles Chen Vanessa Cairns | D3 2705 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D5 2155 D6 1845 | Charles Chen Harry Bell | D4 2675 D8 1295 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D5 2180 D7 1065 | Scott Littlejohn Yvonne Goodall | D6 1950 D8 0940 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Hempstead | D5 2175 D3 2840 | Tony Klein Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D6 1950 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D5 2155 D6 1940 | Brian Van Ginkel Jimbo Wilkinson | D5 2150 D6 1830 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Aaron Haigh | D5 2165 D7 1600 | Phillip Wright Russell Rhodes | D5 2240 D6 1905 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D5 2160 D7 1105 | Andrew Morris Kerry Morris | D6 2015 D9 0635 | Won | 7-5 5-7 10-7 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D5 2200 D8 1325 | Andrew Morris Luca Morris | D6 1940 D10 0700 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2195 D5 2280 | Young Kim Hans Yoo | D7 1680 D6 1820 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Farquhar | D5 2215 D6 1920 | Felix Fleming Hector Fleming | D7 1655 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-7,6-4,14-12 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D5 2210 D7 1060 | Tony Kotlowski Nicky Manning | D9 1055 D9 0700 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Hempstead | D5 2205 D3 2740 | Tony Kotlowski Sanket Pagare | D9 1055 D10 0755 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2019 | 6 | Team Event with Gabriel Giurgiu | D5 2205 D6 1990 | Kaipara Solomon Anthony Wu | D3 2785 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Loren Midlane | D5 2200 D7 1025 | Guy Wilson Rachelle Smith | D8 1240 D6 1250 | Won | DF |