| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1890 D8 1390 | Delwyn Gardner Brodie Sadgrove | D6 1835 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Joseph Wongpown | D6 1895 D9 0905 | James Hartley Ben Hammond | D7 1650 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jon Skogstad | D6 1865 D7 1645 | Rory Kilpatrick Jack Anderson | D7 1760 D7 1730 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jon Skogstad | D6 1895 D7 1675 | Grant Nelson Tim Naylor | D8 1275 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1885 D8 1300 | Elliot Dunn Greg Lydon | D8 1465 D8 1290 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D6 1895 D5 2245 | John Robinson Steve Billing | D5 2395 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7 (10-8) |
18 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Henry Sim | D6 1890 D6 2075 | Elliot Dunn John Emery | D8 1390 D7 1720 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 |
11 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1910 D8 1290 | Michael Slade Daniel Naidu | D7 1730 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 7-6 (11) |
25 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1930 D8 1310 | Brodie Hewlett Mark Bruce | D7 1745 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1900 D8 1280 | Sjoerd Koster Igor Milosevic | D7 1525 D7 1725 | Won | 7-6,4-6,7-6 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1900 D8 1280 | Brodie Sadgrove Dominic Vardon | D5 2110 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D6 1875 D5 2180 | Darryn Tinney Glenn Johnston | D6 2010 D5 2245 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1875 D8 1235 | Zak Gatara Daniel Baker | D5 2280 D8 1445 | Lost | 62 36 76 (8) |
09 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D6 1895 D5 2200 | Alli Kohing Vojdan Paligora | D4 2510 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D6 1890 D5 2195 | Russell Holmes Maiki Utsumi-Potaka | D7 1685 D9 1105 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1885 D9 1145 | Ben Roberts Adam Stachurski | D9 0975 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Joe Bryant | D6 1895 D9 1060 | Elliot Dunn John Emery | D8 1385 D7 1775 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1875 D9 1050 | Elliot Dunn Greg Lydon | D8 1375 D8 1220 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1830 D9 1005 | Aidan Burch Emerson Nikora | D7 1560 D7 1595 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joe Bryant | D6 1830 D9 0990 | Mark Upton Maurice Fearon | D7 1735 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with George Lyons | D6 1800 D9 1120 | DJ Fabro Isaac Walton | D9 1100 D7 1775 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D6 1800 D9 1005 | Douglas Lynn Geoff Melvin | D6 1830 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1725 D9 0930 | Adrian Ossa John Allred | D7 1670 D6 1875 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1725 D9 0930 | Daniel Naidu Michael Slade | D7 1575 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1725 D9 0930 | Alli Kohing Doug Thornton | D5 2335 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jon Skogstad | D7 1705 D7 1640 | Grant Nelson Tim Naylor | D8 1285 D7 1690 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1705 D9 0950 | Dominic Vardon Brodie Sadgrove | D6 1970 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1700 D9 0945 | Abhishek Balram Theo Piercey | D10 0665 D8 1210 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1670 D9 0915 | Geoff Melvin Kiran Kapadia | D7 1525 D8 1220 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mark O'Brien | D7 1665 D9 1100 | Raymond Joe Chinmay Madhusudhan | D8 1350 D10 0660 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1635 D9 0905 | Jordan Chan Yin Hsien Fung | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
12 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Watson Irving | D7 1660 D8 1270 | George Rota Owain John | D8 1365 D8 1245 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Skogstad | D7 1685 D7 1645 | Daniel Naidu Michael Slade | D8 1465 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D7 1705 D5 2190 | Alli Kohing David King | D5 2240 D7 1730 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1705 |
23 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D7 1695 D7 1665 | Stephen Tierney Barrie Lucas | D7 1500 D8 1449 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1685 D9 0950 | Ben Linton James de Bono | D8 1440 D9 0955 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kathryn Hazlewood | D7 1685 D6 1925 | Bryan Keen Bernice Bolland | D6 2000 D4 2400 | Lost | 9-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Coffey | D7 1685 D9 1080 | Bryan Keen Ann Wilson | D6 1995 D4 2445 | Lost | 9-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D7 1635 D6 1905 | Rob Clarke Bryan Keen | D6 1890 D6 2045 | Won* | 9-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Searancke | D7 1610 D7 1650 | George Rota Richard Braakhuis | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Russell Searancke | D7 1560 D7 1600 | Chris Souness Roy Clark | D6 1850 D6 2005 | Won* | 7-6 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D7 1550 D7 1655 | Alan Dowland Jonathan Dreadon | D8 1270 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D7 1550 D7 1655 | John Stewart Graeme Thompson | D7 1635 D6 1840 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1550 D10 0750 | Simon Rice Craig MacLeod | D5 2180 D6 1900 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Sansom | D7 1500 D8 1350 | Jonathan Dreadon Brendan Smith | D7 1500 D6 1895 | Won* | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Searancke | D7 1500 D7 1650 | George Rota Richard Braakhuis | D8 1200 D6 1850 | Lost* | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ramon Das | D7 1500 D10 0700 | Tim Maddock Michael Slade | D7 1550 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D8 1420 D7 1555 | Chris Barnsley William Morrison | D7 1575 D8 1425 | Won* | 2-6 4-6 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Bowater | D8 1420 D7 1555 | Aiyaz Khan Raymond Joe | D5 2180 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
09 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Searancke | D8 1370 D7 1600 | Geoff Melvin Ken Mackley | D7 1665 D6 1850 | Won* | 6 2 6 2 10 6 |