Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jason Trethewey
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Leeston
Player Code :
CBLSJT
TP Member ID :
105439
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2350
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2345
D5 1760
Ben Smith
Carmen Chapman
D8 1310
D5 1665
Won
9-3
24 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2340
D5 1755
Simon Barnett
April Barnett
D6 1990
D8 0970
Won
9-2
24 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2335
D5 1750
Will McCorkindale
Lily Peters
D7 1675
D7 1080
Won
9-2
24 Mar 2024
C-QF
Tournament
with
Steve Eaton
D5 2375
D6 1875
Alex McCorkindale
Will McCorkindale
D7 1710
D7 1590
Lost
9-8 10-8
24 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Steve Eaton
D5 2385
D6 1885
Ross Cleland
Mike Mulcahy
D4 2440
D5 2100
Lost
9-7
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Steve Eaton
D5 2360
D6 1860
Ross Cleland
Mike Mulcahy
D4 2465
D5 2110
Won
9-5
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2345
D5 1740
Mike Mulcahy
Ken Sheat
D5 2120
D7 1700
Won
9-3
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2325
D4 2035
Mike Mulcahy
Gavin Dunn
D5 2140
D6 2045
Won
9-3
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Steve Eaton
D5 2295
D6 1840
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D4 2425
D5 2135
Won
9-2
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2285
D5 1715
Hamish Walker
Tim Smith
D5 2140
D8 1395
Won
9-3
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2265
D4 2005
Hamish Walker
Simon Dakers
D5 2160
D5 2110
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Jorit Nühs
D5 2205
D8 1370
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2225
D4 1800
Won
9-2
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2230
D4 1950
Robbie Bennett
Judy Lamont
D5 2180
D5 1700
Lost
7-9
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2210
D5 1690
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2190
D8 1435
Won
9-5
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Terry Lee
D5 2205
D6 2025
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2160
D8 1445
Won
5-9
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2230
D4 1860
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2115
D5 1735
Lost
9-5
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2200
D5 1660
Robbie Bennett
Judy Lamont
D5 2135
D5 1700
Won
5-9
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Jorit Nühs
D5 2200
D9 1190
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2360
D5 2115
Lost
4-9
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2140
D4 1815
Robin Barnett
Simon Dakers
D5 2390
D6 1980
Won
9-8
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2160
D5 1700
Robin Barnett
Simon McCormick
D5 2370
D7 1665
Lost
8-9
26 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2130
D5 1665
Justin Mcleod
Marika Templeman
D5 2205
D5 1705
Won
9-3
26 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2155
D5 2230
Harrison Ward
Jesse Wilson
D5 2110
D6 2010
Lost
9-5
26 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2180
D5 1690
Nigel Amyes
Sophia Amyes
D5 2220
D6 1415
Lost
9-5
26 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2175
D5 2220
Chris Mills
Luke Mills
D6 1855
D9 0965
Won
9-8(5)
26 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2185
D5 2260
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D5 2260
D4 2545
Lost
9-5
26 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2180
D5 1670
Ben Smith
Carmen Chapman
D9 1150
D7 1105
Won
9-1
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2175
D5 2255
Cameron Winsloe
Nicky Watt
D8 1235
D5 1775
Won
1-9
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2170
D5 1700
Cameron Winsloe
Megan Bright
D8 1235
D6 1480
Won
2-9
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2165
D5 1650
Cameron Winsloe
Sally Nash
D8 1235
D6 1355
Won
1-9
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2185
D5 2265
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2230
D5 2120
Lost
4-9
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2205
D5 1755
Robin Barnett
Simon Dakers
D5 2210
D6 1880
Lost
6-9
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2200
D5 1680
Robin Barnett
Justin Inwood
D5 2210
D10 0855
Won
9-6
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2240
D5 2380
Ross Cleland
Sam Neill
D4 2405
D9 0900
Lost
9-8 (8-6)
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2195
D5 1720
Ross Cleland
John Dunbier
D4 2430
D7 1760
Won
4-9
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2235
D5 1755
Ross Cleland
John Whitford
D5 2355
D10 0885
Lost
9-7
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2220
D5 2335
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2230
D5 2110
Won
9-6
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2200
D5 1720
Hamish Walker
Simon McCormick
D5 2120
D7 1580
Won
9-2
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Justin Mcleod
D5 2185
D5 2100
Hamish Walker
Simon Dakers
D5 2130
D6 1830
Won
9-3
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2170
D5 2335
Jason Payne
Nicky Watt
D5 2375
D4 1800
Won
1-9
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2160
D5 1675
Nicky Watt
Sally Nash
D4 1805
D6 1495
Won
1-9
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2140
D5 1600
Nicky Watt
Rianne Bonnett
D4 1815
D5 1540
Won
3-9
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2135
D5 2325
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2100
D8 1445
Won
9-2
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2130
D5 1705
Howard Wilson
Mary-Anne Martin
D8 1445
D5 1575
Won
9-0
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2100
D5 1535
Howard Wilson
Dianna Leonard
D8 1465
D3 2140
Won
9-4
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2110
D5 2270
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D6 1955
D5 2235
Lost
9-8 (7-2)
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2100
D5 1660
Rob McConachy
Olivia Wrathall
D5 2240
D7 1095
Won
5-9
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D5 2125
D5 1595
Rob McConachy
Craig Lambie
D5 2195
D9 1160
Lost
9-8 (7-4)
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D5 2105
D5 2285
Ross Cleland
Gavin Dunn
D5 2215
D6 2010
Won
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2125
D5 1680
Gavin Dunn
Barry Shanhun
D6 1980
D6 1890
Lost
9-6
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Marika Templeman
D6 2080
D5 1510
Gavin Dunn
John Dunbier
D6 2005
D6 1825
Won
3-9
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy