Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucy Johnson
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Claremont
Player Code :
SCCLLJ
TP Member ID :
111252
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0295
Singles
: S10 0470
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jul 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Abigail Marsden
D12 0120
D12 0000
Isla Adam
Mila Wang
D12 0110
D12 0170
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Abigail Marsden
D12 0130
D12 0000
Poppy Jackson
Tessa Meng
D11 0265
D11 0240
Lost
5-4(2) 2-4 [8-6]
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0135
D12 0075
Christine van Rooyen
Emma Barnett
D10 0465
D11 0230
Lost
2-4, 3-5
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0155
D12 0095
Vienna Carter
Alice Egan
D11 0310
D12 0000
Lost
4-1, 1-4, 3-7
10 Apr 2021
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0135
D12 0075
Jake Newton
Isaac Park
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
27 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
D12 0105
D12 0125
Wiremu Robertson
Lilly Spillane
D12 0080
D12 0070
Won
7-4
21 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Emily Brown
D12 0125
D11 0280
Poppy Jackson
Laia Mactaggart
D11 0245
D12 0120
Lost
5-4(6) 4-1
20 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Emily Brown
D12 0105
D11 0260
Pippa Brown
Firn Mactaggart
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 5-4(4)
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
D12 0075
D12 0065
Kelly van Heerden
Eva Callon
D12 0030
D12 0020
Won
7-0
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0045
D12 0015
Harriet Holland
Macey Holland
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
3-5 0-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0055
D12 0025
Georgia Beale
Poppy Jackson
D12 0165
D11 0230
Lost
4-1 4-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kohei Wada
D12 0060
D12 0020
Harry Gawith
Vienna Carter
D12 0250
D11 0240
Lost
5-3 4-0
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0030
D12 0030
Ethan Crilly
Angus Cameron
D12 0095
D12 0040
Won
7/2
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Marsden
D12 0050
D12 0075
Tom Cameron
Angus Cameron
D12 0295
D12 0010
Lost
7/4
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
D12 0020
D12 0055
Emma Armstrong
Lachlan Mcleod
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
7/0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Riley Stevens
D12 0040
D12 0040
Samuel Gaffaney
Renee Geddes
D12 0000
D12 0140
Lost
0-4 1-4
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0060
D12 0000
Georgia Beale
Michi Lamond
D12 0030
D12 0000
Lost
2-4 2-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0070
D12 0010
Casey Campbell
Vienna Carter
D11 0215
D12 0170
Lost
4-0 4-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
D12 0090
D12 0030
James O'Connor
Patrick Raymond
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
0/7
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kohei Wada
D12 0060
D12 0000
Flynn Morton
Benny Searle
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-3
14 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Maia Johnson
D12 0030
D12 0120
Olivia Marsden
Ruby Oliver
D12 0040
D12 0010
Won
7-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Tony Milne
D12 0000
D12 0030
Harvey Hunt
Ethan Foote
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mya Sherriff-Wardell
Angus Cameron
Taylor Harmer
Won
Default
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jacob Larsen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lance Bolt
Ethan Foote
D12 0000
D12 0010
Lost
7-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
Ashton Robb
Won
7-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Cheylin Diedericks
Liam Register
Won
2-7
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tony Milne
Emily Brown
Won
6-7
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tony Milne
Flynn Morton
Won
6-7
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy