| | | | | | | |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Donaldson | D7 1735 D8 1425 | Reede Fowler Cristobal Baeza | D9 1160 D10 0880 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Donaldson | D7 1660 D8 1350 | Jason Tan John Gibson | D6 1905 D6 1900 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Donaldson | D7 1600 D8 1215 | Ian Wood Chris A Wong | D5 2195 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D7 1620 D5 2275 | Jacques Theron Varun Sood | D5 2175 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Hinton | D7 1620 D7 1755 | Richard Nieper Simon Cleaver | D4 2445 D5 2370 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1590 D5 2235 | Sean White Elliot Allan | D7 1655 D5 2260 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 |
08 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D7 1630 D5 2230 | Baxter Rogers Ben Henderson | D8 1470 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (7-5) |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Hinton | D7 1635 D7 1760 | Joe France Ming Han Lim | D6 1945 D6 2010 | Lost | 2/6 3/6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1660 D5 2240 | Tim Healey Max Lesser | D7 1545 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Carlo Domingo | D7 1650 D7 1510 | Luke Eagles-Smith Bruce Giles | D10 0795 D6 1890 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carlo Domingo | D7 1645 D8 1475 | Jake Foster Josh Wyatt | D10 0690 D9 0910 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D7 1640 D5 2235 | Fakafeta'i Teu Peini Otuafi | D8 1490 D7 1770 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ben Andriolo | D7 1610 D7 1520 | Callum Pascoe Jean-Charles Cornu | D7 1650 D7 1510 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Hinton | D7 1590 D7 1660 | Kelly Raines Johnny Ross | D7 1705 D9 1150 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1590 D5 2245 | Daniel Lem Matt Jones | D4 2545 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2270 | Andrew McEwan Brendan Cooper | D5 2370 D8 1285 | Lost | 6/0, 6/2 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2270 | Steve Sanderson Simon Mackenzie | D5 2335 D5 2380 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Hinton | D7 1615 D7 1540 | Carlos Saavedra Kevin Sun | D5 2185 D5 2305 | Lost | 4-6/2-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2270 | Geoff Burne Scott Schollum | D5 2260 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D7 1610 D6 1970 | Ben Taylor Thomas Luthi | D8 1250 D7 1730 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1610 D5 2270 | Phillip Wright Gavin Hughes | D5 2340 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2275 | JJ Tay Jordan Walsh | D3 2775 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ollie Bogle | D7 1635 D7 1765 | Alexander Duranski Benny Welte | D7 1685 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1630 D5 2310 | Jeff Steele Roel Markvoort | D8 1450 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Greg King | D7 1650 D3 2985 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2495 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1660 D5 2320 | Dion Wilcox Marc Reitsma | D5 2110 D5 2225 | Lost | 7-6 3-1 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D7 1660 D5 2320 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2440 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D7 1660 D6 1910 | Martins Jansons Shaan Talkad | D3 2850 D5 2355 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D7 1660 D6 1910 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3460 D3 2770 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1660 D6 1980 | Jonno Craven Wade Smith | D2 3015 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1660 D6 1980 | Bryce Gibb Dean Smith | D4 2490 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1585 D6 1905 | Dion Wilcox Ross Anderson | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-7 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1585 D6 1905 | Daniel Tetro Marc Reitsma | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 6-10 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ollie Bogle | D7 1585 D7 1555 | Wayne Delport Erwin Notter | D3 2755 D5 2215 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ollie Bogle | D7 1555 D7 1525 | Keith Miller Ian Duff | D6 1800 D8 1425 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1555 D6 1905 | David Garnier Don Foley | D5 2200 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1550 D6 2085 | Mark Gibson Mikihiro Ukegawa | D10 0740 D10 0620 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1590 D5 2125 | Stirling Bright Lee Wong | D7 1710 D9 1185 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1585 D5 2120 | Philip Barker Joshua Barker | D7 1725 D10 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1605 D5 2140 | Andrew Bendemski Andrew Walker | D7 1790 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1600 D5 2135 | Dean Lawrence Mervyn Tan | D7 1500 D9 1110 | Won | 3-6 6-2 8-10 |
11 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1595 D5 2130 | Itiao Aniterea Rongo Teta | D7 1535 D9 1105 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1595 D6 1890 | Sam Poulter Chris Fell | D5 2100 D5 2270 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D7 1575 D5 2100 | Josh Hofmann Richard Turua | D7 1525 D7 1765 | Won | 4-6 7-5 5-10 |
26 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1570 D5 2140 | Mikihiro Ukegawa Mark Gibson | D10 0600 D10 0740 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
19 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1540 D5 2110 | Herani Williams Rata Joseph | D6 1820 D6 1810 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1535 D5 2105 | Andre Duggan Joshua Hartner | D10 0720 D9 1010 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1530 D5 2100 | Philip Barker Nick Brott | D7 1655 D8 1300 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
05 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D7 1530 D5 2100 | Alexander Marsili Ollie Bogle | D3 2840 D7 1500 | Lost | 2-6 6-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D7 1530 D6 1845 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D4 2405 D6 1855 | Lost | 3-6,6-1,10-8 |