| | | | | | | |
29 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D5 1535 D9 0690 | Charlie Byers Ruby Young | D5 1745 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D6 1460 D9 0615 | Tatum Falck Tuhina Sambhus | D5 1705 D4 1920 | Won | 6-3 3-6 [10-8] |
17 Jul 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Somerset Wight | D6 1480 D12 0110 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D10 0630 D9 1085 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Somerset Wight | D6 1480 D12 0110 | Finley Clark Connor Edmonds | D7 1565 D8 1415 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jul 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1450 D7 1045 | Lily Bryant Alex Wylie | D7 1005 D5 1560 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1445 D7 1040 | Crystal Chiang Olivia Milio | D8 0885 D8 0800 | Won | 4-6 7-6(5) [10-6] |
12 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1455 D7 1050 | Maia Liu Sammi Liu | D5 1585 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D6 1455 D10 0895 | Harry Pugh Libby McLean | D3 2990 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Somerset Wight | D6 1455 D12 0110 | Grace Roberts Libby McLean | D4 1810 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren |
| Boidehi Ukil Frankie Wingate |
| Won | Default |
26 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren |
| Maia Liu Ruby McPhail |
| Lost | Default |
26 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1460 D7 1055 | Tatum Falck Mya Haigh | D5 1670 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Theodore Sandford-Jury | D6 1430 D10 0865 | Stanley Vercoe Charlotte McCashin | D6 1955 D10 0510 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Jemimah O'Donnell | D6 1400 D9 0610 | Charlotte McCashin Eden Carter | D10 0530 D6 1425 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Dan Clarke | D6 1325 D8 1445 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Won | 1-4, 4-1, 4-1 |
23 Feb 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Dan Clarke | D6 1325 D8 1440 | Jared Bell Stephen Dempster | D7 1670 D5 2105 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
17 Feb 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Elizabeth Bowron | D6 1250 D11 0240 | Eden Carter Lucy Mitchell | D6 1345 D6 1450 | Won | 8-10 |
16 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Chris Nott | D6 1250 D5 2205 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D4 2425 D6 1825 | Lost | 4-2, 3-5, 4-0 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1250 D5 1615 | Kyna Decruy Natalie Hetherington | D4 1800 D5 1710 | Lost | 6-3 6-7(5) [10-2] |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D6 1260 D6 1440 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Audrey Newman | D5 1660 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D6 1280 D4 2055 | Stephen Dempster Amber Lyons | D6 2015 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lilly Walkenhorst | D6 1280 D10 0420 | Darin Herd Mieko Kimura | D6 1905 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lilly Walkenhorst | D6 1280 D10 0420 | Clyde Sowman Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D8 1495 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqui Swanston | D6 1280 D8 0905 | Amber Lyons Stephen Dempster | D7 1125 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
10 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish McRae | D6 1285 D6 1970 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Owen Dodson | D7 1670 D6 2085 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 11-9 |
09 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D6 1290 D6 1255 | Alice Bolton Amber Dano | D5 1655 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 [11-9] |
27 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Pauline Fudge | D6 1280 D4 1995 | Amber Lyons Stephen Dempster | D8 0975 D6 1845 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
24 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D6 1290 D6 1235 | Jess Aldridge Charlie Byers | D6 1325 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 [10-5] |
23 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D6 1285 D6 1230 | Mya Haigh Erin O'Neill | D7 1130 D9 0690 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D6 1290 D8 0965 | Lucia Gale Nishitha Maarka | D7 1180 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Oct 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Lee Harborne | D6 1290 D4 2430 | Oscar Symonds Suzanne Spencer | D3 2885 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Oct 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Donna Clark | D6 1215 D4 2030 | Mandy Beynon Susan Rooney | D3 2310 D4 2040 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D7 1140 D7 1600 | Harry Pugh Lucy Mitchell | D3 2830 D6 1225 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Lauren Fisher | D7 1065 D10 0520 | Lucy Mitchell Grace Roberts | D6 1265 D6 1275 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lilian Zhang | D7 1075 D7 1190 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D6 1265 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Lilian Zhang | D7 1070 D7 1185 | Holly-Jayne Feutz Josie Jarvis | D9 0740 D9 0675 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Dan Clarke | D7 1050 D8 1445 | Franklin Barry Honor Barry | D7 1615 D10 0575 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Isobel O'Brien | D7 1080 D11 0300 | Bessie Barry Honor Barry | D10 0410 D10 0515 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-5 |
22 Apr 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Lilly Walkenhorst | D7 1060 D11 0395 | Honor Barry Demi Pearson | D10 0525 D9 0650 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1080 D6 1285 | Charlie Byers Emma Mason | D6 1390 D7 1055 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 [10-2] |
21 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Dan Clarke | D7 1050 D8 1405 | Finley Clark Lucy Mitchell | D9 1085 D6 1285 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Poppy Parkinson | D8 0990 D11 0360 | Lucy Mitchell Maisson Begg | D6 1315 D9 0630 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Lauren Fisher | D8 0980 D10 0450 | Jemimah O'Donnell Lilly Walkenhorst | D9 0640 D11 0390 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jemimah O'Donnell | D8 0975 D9 0655 | Libby McLean Brooke Robinson | D10 0500 D11 0205 | Won | 7-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Jemimah O'Donnell | D8 0975 D9 0655 | Eden Carter Grace Roberts | D7 1075 D6 1200 | Lost | 4-7 |
22 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jemimah O'Donnell | D8 0930 D9 0610 | Lucy Mitchell Maisson Begg | D6 1260 D10 0550 | Won | 7/4 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Joseph Sandford-Jury | D8 0925 D7 1590 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Eden Carter | D10 0675 D7 1055 | Won | 9.0 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jade Otway | D8 0920 D2 2680 | Rani McGuire Maia Kininmonth | D6 1385 D7 1025 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
22 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Eden Carter | D8 0890 D7 1045 | Poppy Eradus Lily Parkinson | D9 0640 D7 1100 | Won | 6-1 2-6 [11-9] |
22 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Eden Carter | D8 0880 D7 1035 | Frankie Wingate Freya Wingate | D8 0855 D10 0560 | Won | 6-7 6-4 [10-4] |